Champions Lge 19-20
final - May 30, Ataturk, Istanbul

groups .. fixtures .... from Sep 17 ..
Grp A - PSG, R.Madrid, Brugge, Galatasaray.
Grp B - Munich, Spurs, Olympiacos, Red.Star
Grp C - Man.City, Sh.Donetsk, Zagreb, Atalanta
Grp D - Juventus, A.Madrid, Leverkusen, L.Moscow
Grp E - Liverpool, Napoli, Salzburg, Gent
Grp F -  Barcelona, Dortmund, Inter.Milan, Slavia P.
Grp G - Zenit, Benfica, Lyon, Leipzig
Grp H - Chelsea, Ajax, Valencia, Lille..

Womens CL - 32 (Sep 25-26)
Breidablik     3-2, - Sparta Praha
Chertanovo  0-1, - Glasgow.City
Goteborg     1-2, - B.Munich
Hibs            1-4, - Slavia.Praha
Juventus      0-2, - Barcelona
Minsk           1-0, - FC.Zurich
Mitrovica    0-10, - Wolfsburg
Pitea            0-1, - Brondby
Ryazan        0-9, - Lyon
St.Polten      0-3, - Twente
Vllaznia        0-1, - Fort.Hjorring 
Anderlecht   1-1,- BIIK.Kazygurt
Arsenal        4-0, - Fiorentina 
Lugano        1-7, - Man.City  
Sp.Braga     0-7, - PSG
Sp.Subotica 2-3, - At.Madrid
------------------------------------------------------

UEFA Youth Lge - Dom.rd,1 -  Oct 2 - 29
group 1 -
Gabala - APOEL
Skendija Tirane - Sheriff
Mtk Budapest - Zrinjski
R.Zaragoza - Koron Kielce
group 2 -
FC.Minsk - Derby.Co
Elfsborg - Midtjylland
Sogndal - Honka
Akranes - Levadia.Tallinn
group 3 -
Bohemian - PAOK
Rennes - Brodarac
Young.Boys - Rangers
Porto* - Liepaja
group 4 -
Viitorul - Domzale
Ludogorets - Slovan.Brat.
Dyn.Kyiv - Shkendija
Astana - Mac.P-Tikvah
Europa Lge 19-20
final - May 27, Energa, Gdansk

groups ..  (link)

group E  w  d  l   f- a  pt
    Lazio         0  0  0   0- 0  0
    Celtic        0  0  0   0- 0  0
Rennes     0  0  0   0- 0  0
      CFR Cluj   0  0  0   0- 0  0

19.Sep - Rennes - Celtic            1755
03 Oct  - Celtic - Cluj                    2000
24 Oct - Celtic - Lazio                  2000
07 Nov - Lazio - Celtic                 1755
28 Nov - Celtic - Rennes            2000
12 Dec - Cluj - Celtic                   1755

group G  w  d  l   f- a  pt
     Porto          0  0  0   0- 0  0
    Y.Boys        0  0  0   0- 0  0
Feyenoord 0  0  0   0- 0  0
      Rangers     0  0  0   0- 0  0

19 Sep - Rangers - Feyenoord   2000
03 Oct - Young Boys - Rangers  1755
24 Oct - Porto - Rangers              1755
07 Nov - Rangers - Porto             2000
28 Nov - Feyenoord - Rangers   1755
12 Dec - Rangers - Young Bys   2000
------------------------------------------------------------------------

*holders - Porto

rd 2 - Nov 6 - 28
group A
Tirane/Sheriff - Sogndal/Honka
Zaragoza/Kielce - Gabala/APOEL
Elfsborg/Midtjylland - MTK/Zrinjski
Akranes/Levadia - Minsk/Derby
group B
Porto/Liepaja - Viitorull/Domzale
D.Kyiv/Shkendija - Bohemian/PAOK
Y.Boys/Rangers - Ludogorets/Slovan.B
Rennes/Brodarac - Astana/Mac.PT.

p/o round ... Feb 11-12 ... draw Dec 16
winners above v CL groups runners-up
last 16 ... Mar 3-4
winners above v CL groups winners
last  8 ... Mar 17-18 

semis and final in Nyon ... Apr 17-20

Make a free website with Yola