Scottish Transfers - Summer 2020
players out of contract ... freed ... listed .. or transferred  until Oct 5 ..
league ... pyramid ... junior .... amateur ... foreign 
Abbey.Vale
Dylan Cairnie     mf  Gretna
Tommy Goss     fw  QoSouth

Aberdeen
Jon Gallagher     mf  Atlanta Un  
Greig Leigh         df  NAC Breda  
Chris Antoniazzi mf  Forfar.Ath
Dan Rogers        gk  Kilmarnock
Sam Jackson     gk
Luc Bollan          df
Lloyd Robertson df
Kyle Dalling       df
Seb Ross          mf
Jack Chessor    mf
Sean Linden      mf
Frank Ross        mf
David Dungana  fw
Kieran Shanks   fw

Aberdeen East End
Bruce Dryburgh  df  Newmachar
Glen Donald       df  Dyce

Airdrie
Innes Murray      mf  Hibs
Andy McNeil       gk  Berwick.R 
Kieran Millar       mf  Stranraer   
Arran Ross         df  BSC.Glasgw
Rob Leighton      mf  K.Rob.Roy  
Kurtis Roberts    mf Stirling.Albn  
Scott Gallagher   gk  Arbroath    
Dean Hawkshaw mf  Glenafton.A
Colin Cameron    Co
Reece Willison    gk
Callum Fordyce   df
Adam Eckersley  df
Scott Dunn         df
Jon Kavanagh     df
Nat Wedderburn  mf
Jas Cowan         mf
Kristi Marku       mf
Andy Barrowman mf
Sam McNee      mf
Dale Carrick       fw
Patrick Pyott      fw

Albion Rovers
Jack Breen        mf  Hamilton
Lewis Hunter     mf   East Fife
Nick McAllister  df   St.Mirren
Lee McLelland   df  Cambuslang
Ouzy See         fw   Edin.City 
Declan Byrne    fw  Stirling Albn
Dec McDonald fw Fauldhouse.U
Brian Wharton    df  Pollok
Ross Clarke      df Cowdenbeath  
Dan Scally        mf  Forfar.Ath
Kevin Harper     Co 
Daniel Potts       gk
Jason Krones    df
Jordan Stewart  df
Callum Home    df
Giu Moreno      mf
Will Graham     mf
G.Fotheringhm mf
Nick Paterson  mf
Scott Roberts  mf
Gary Phillips   mf
Ewan East      fw

Alloa.Athletic
Mark McAuley    co
Jas McDonald    gk  Kilmarnock
Keiran Wright     gk  Rangers
Scott Banks       mf  Chelsea
Lee Connelly     fw  Sunderland
Robbie Deas      df  Celtic
Ben Stirling       df   Hibs  
Iain Flannigan    mf  retired
Mitchell Reid     df Bannockburn
Paul Gillespie    mf  Camelon
Kevin O`Hara    fw  Dunfermline
Scott Sinclair    fw  Bo`ness Jnr
Callum Murray  mf Newtongrange
Cai MacDonald mf Inverkeithing

Annan Athletic
Connor O`Keefe mf   St.Mirren
Evan Horne       mf   St.MIrren
Ben Armour       fw   Morton
Mike Hewitt        df  Ayr.United
Niyah Joseph    mf  Hamilton
Andy Rodden     df  Partick.Th
Aidan Laverty    mf  Falkirk  
Ayrton Sonkur    df  Stranraer  
Tommy Muir      fw  Sten`semuir
Jas Ballantyne  df BSC.Glasgow  
Christian Nade   fw  Troon
Kyle Wilkie      mf  E.Kilbride
Jack Brannan   df   Gretna
Elys Bowman    df  St.Cuthberts  
Scott McLean  mf  Darvel
Alex Mitchell      gk
Lyle Avci           gk
Darren Barr        df
Peter Watson     df
Stv Swinglehrst  df
Mark Docherty   df
Jamie Walker    df
Matt Douglas     df
Kyle Bradley    mf
Owen Moxon   mf
J.Woodng-Holt mf
Lewis McLear  mf

Annbank.United
Cammy Ross    mf  Whitletts.Vic

Arbroath
James Craigen  mf  AFC Fylde
Craig Wighton    fw  Hearts
Logan Chalmers mf  Dundee.Un
Miko Virtanene  mf  Aberdeen
Omar Kader      mf  retired  
James Murphy  mf  USA
Darn Jamieson  gk  Kelty Hearts
Bob Wilson       df  Bonnyrigg.R

Ardeer.Thistle
Clark Spence   gk Troon

Ardeer,WR afc
David Donald df  Winton.Rov

Ardrossan Winton Rovs
Martyn Brown   df  Annbank Un.
Derek Kennedy mf   Greenock
Ryan McKie     mf  Meadow.X1
Jas Henderson mf  Meadow.X1
Stuart Hannah  df  Whitletts.Vic
Liam McMenemy mf  Renfrew

Armadale.Thistle
Willie Rodgers   mf  Bathgate.Th
Scott Hay         mf Livingston.Un
Scott Hislop      df

Arniston.Rangers
Dean McKenzie   df  Eyemouth.U
Connar Easton    gk  Newtngrnge

Arthurlie
Daniel McKay   mf  Benburb 
Ross Urquhart mf  Rossvale
Jordan Craig    df Fauldh`se.U
Steven Weir     fw Fauldh`se.U 
Jas Docherty    fw  Neilston
Paul Young       df  Saltcoats.V.
Jason Andrew  mf  Johnstone
Craig Gordon      gk
David Reid       mf
John Middleton mf
Liam Mushett    df
Tony Etherson  df
Craig Molloy     mf
Cam O' Neil     mf
Kiern McDade  df
Frasr MacDuff  df
Niall Reynolds  df

Ashfield
Gavin Goodall   fw  Muirkirk

Auchinleck.Talbot

Ayr. United
Alan Forrest      mf  Livingston
Scott Tiffoney   mf  Livingston
Ross Doohan    gk  Celtic
Aaron Drinan     fw  Ipswich
Con Malley       mf  Middlesbro
Stephen Kelly   mf  Rangers  
Ross Docherty  mf  Partick Th
Grant Thorburn  df  Cumnock
Laughlan Kirkland gk Hurlford.Un 
Leon Murphy    mf Glenafton.Ath 
Dan Harvie       df  MK Dons
Ellis Hare-Reid  gk
Dan Graham     gk
Grant Gillespie mf
Andy Geggan   mf
Mark Kerr        mf

Bannockburn afc
Ryan Miller      fw   Syngenta
Harry Bruce     df   retired

Bathgate Thistle
Darren Dalrymple mf Blackburn U
Jordan Duncan    fw  Bellshill Ath

Beith
Johnny Millar  co  St.Cadocs
Derek Rhodden co St Cadocs
Steve Convery co St.Cadocs
Mark McLaughln co St Cadocs
John Sheridan df   St Cadocs 
Jas Wilson      df  St Cadocs  
Keir Milliken    mf  Largs Th   
Steve Grindlay gk St Cadocs
Darren Christie fw  Pollok 
Joe Bradley     mf  St.Cadocs
Kenny McLean fw  St.Cadocs 
Kevin Green    df   St.Cadocs
Sean McIlroy   fw

Bellshill Athletic
Rab Sneddon    co
Ger.McLaughlin co
Gary Shearer    co
Jordan Jeffrey  df  Lanark Un
Andy Gilchrist  fw  Lanark.Un
Lewis Smith     mf Lesmahagow
Dom Febers     mf Lesmahagow
Callum Nolan    df   

Benburb
Ciarn McAndrew df  Hamilton.Ac
Ross Connelly    gk Hamilton.Ac
Ciaran Mulcahy  fw Clydebank
Gary Muir          mf  St.Cadocs
Willie McLaren   fw

Berwick.Colts
James Moore   mf  Eyemouth.U

Berwick Rangers  
Hamy Thomson df  Livingston
Alasson Jones  mf  Dundee.Un
Ali Smith          mf  Tranent  
Gary Windram  mf  Coldstream
Sean Brennan   gk Newtongrange 
Mark Watters    gk
Ryan KIdd        gk
Ali Forster         df
Cam Lumsden   df
Yaw Osei         fw

Blackburn.United
Jon Clements   gk  Armadale.Th
Darren Mitchell gk  Livingston.Un

Blantyre SA
Ethan Kerr       mf  Heriot-Watt

Blantyre Vics
Dean Harper     fw   Ashfield
Keirn Coleman  df  R.Glencairn
Jake Hughes   fw  Fauldhouse.U
Kieran Bell       gk 
Graham Watson df

Bo`ness United

Bo`ness.Juniors
Alex Wylie        mf  Bo`ness afc
Kenny Knox       fw
Gary Mitchell     df
Chris Brown       mf
Adam Muir        ?
Jas.Rintoul         fw
Jas Bouhaddou  ?
David Melvin      ?
Seb Tinning       df

Bonnyrigg Rose
Daniel Baur       df  Hearts

Bonnyton.Thistle
Keiran McCrum mf  Kilbirnie.L.
Reece Lapham  mf  Winton.Rov
Steven Hill        fw  Craigmark.B

Bowhill Rovers
Con Murdoch   fw  Newburgh
Scott Gibson   mf  Hill.of.Beath.H
Martin Woods  fw  Rosyth

Brechin City
Alex Petkov     df   Hearts
Luke Strachan  mf  Dundee
Olly Hamilton   mf  St.Johnstone
Matt Knox       mf  Warrenpoint
Dougie Hill       df
Chrs McLaughln df
Lee Duncanson df
Luke Watt        mf
Rhys McCabe  mf
Ryan McCord   mf
Olly Hamilton   mf
Paul McManus fw

BSC.Glasgow
Jordan Marshall df  Petershill
Thomas Collins fw  East Fife
Thomas Orr      fw  Stranraer
Martin Grehan   fw

Brora Rangers 
James Wallace  fw  Ross Co
Steven Martin   gk   St.Duthus

Broxburn Athletic
Bri McNaughton co
Steven Hyslop   co
Andy Grant       df    E.Stirlings
Michael Linton  pco  Easthouses
Zander Miller     fw  Bo`ness Un
John Grant        mf  Spartans
Kris Goss         fw  Blackburn.Un
Nicky Locke     mf  Bo`ness.Un

Buckie Thistle

Burntisland.SY
Cammy Lambie  gk  Rosyth

Caledonian.Braves
Craig Quinn       mf  Petershill
Jack Breslin      df   Petershill

Cambria afc
Jason Elliott      mf  St.Rochs

Cambuslang.Rangers
Thomas Kilmartin fw  retired
Ciaran Lafferty  fw  Bellshill Ath
Hal Bohme       df  St Rochs
Chris Gebbie     df  Arthurlie
Martin Maguire  df  Whitburn

Camelon
Tiwi Daramola   fw  Sten`semuir
Arron Bryson    fw  Sauchie jfc
Blair Sneddon   df   Falkirk
 
Carluke.Rovers
Craig Grierson   mf  Bellshill Ath
KP McAllister    gk  Bellshill Ath
Stephen Larkin  fw  Rossvale

Castlemilk Dynamo
Scott Gallagher  co  Whitehill.W
Greg Rwaddle    df   Whitehill.W
Dom Larkin        df   Pollok
James Miller      mf  Carluke.Rov

Celtic
Damian Duff      co
Fraser Forster    gk Southampton
Eboue Kouassi  mf  Genk
Daniel Arzani     mf  Man.City
Moritz Bauer      df  Stoke.City
M.Elyounoussi  mf Southampton 
Jonny Hayes     mf  Aberdeen
Josh Adam       mf   Man City  
Craig Gordon     gk  Hearts
Kieran McGrath  fw  Grottu (Ice)
Jack Hendry      df Oostende (Bel)
Ross Doohan     gk Ross County
Robbie Deas     df  Inverness.CT
Vakoun Bayo    fw  Toulouse
Jozo Simunovic df 
Calvin Miller      mf 
Marian Shved    mf
Mikey Sparkes  fw
Liam Burt         mf

Chirnside.United
David Hendy     mf  Eyemouth.U

Civil Service Strollers
Ian Ballantyne  fw  Edin.South
Andrew Mair     mf  Bonnyrigg.R.
Archie Roue     mf  Gala.FR 
Shaun Turnbull  df

Clachnacuddin
Paul Smith       df Nairn.St.Ninian
John Cameron  fw  Dundonald.B
John MacAskill mf
Sean Webb      df
Mart Macdonld df

Clackmannan
Craig Donaldson2 fw  Sauchie
Adam Green        mf  Sauchie
Sean Preston      df    Sauchie

Clyde 
Adam Liv`gstne  df  Motherwell
Mike McMullin    df  Petershill
Ross Cunninghm mf Hamilton
John Rankin       mf  retired    
Gregg Wylde      mf  E.Stirlings  
Dec Fitzpatrick  fw  BSC.Glasgw 
Darren Smith    mf  E.Kilbride
Tom Lang           df  
Mike McGee      gk
Keiran Duffy       df
Ray Grant         mf
Chris McStay    mf in Australia
Ross Lyon        mf

Clydebank
Scott Morrison  gk  Cumb.Un.
Marc Waters     gk  Petershill 
Kyle Munro       mf  Hamilton
Aaron Miller      fw   St.Cadocs
Liam Rowan      mf  Kilbirnie.L
Ross Alexander mf  Rossvale
Ross Lyden       mf  Maryhill
Del Hepburn      fw  Beith
Jordan Kennedy df  Cumb.Un
Ryan Cowie       df  Muirkirk
Alan Vezza       mf
Jack McClair     mf
Paul Hewitt       fw

Coldstream

Coldstream afc
Reece Bowling  df  Eyemouth.Un

Colville Park afc
Robbie Peebles df  EK.Thistle

Cove Rangers
John Robertson  fw  St.Johnstone
Josh Mulligan     mf  Dundee
Archie Meekison mf Dundee.Un
Stuart McKenzie gk
Scott Ross        df
Ryan Strachan   df
Alan Redford      df
Connor Scully    mf
Nathan Meres    mf
Mike Megginson fw

Cowdenbeath
Chris Hamilton   df   Hearts
Ryan Connelly   fw  Hill.of.Beath  
Archie Thomas mf  Forfar.Ath
Josh Rae          gk
Mac Whyte       gk
Craig Barr         df
Jamie Pyper     df
Jamie Todd      df
Harvey Swann  df
Fraser Mullen   df
Mikey Herd      df
Kyle Sneddon  df
Gavin Morrison mf
Kyle Miller       mf
Graham Taylor mf
Euan Valentine mf
David Cox       mf
Rob Buchanan mf
Kris Renton     fw
Jordan Allan    fw

Craigmark.Bnts
Greg Vernon     fw    Troon
Scott Neil         fw   USA Univ.
Jack Martin      co  Annbank.Un

Craigroyston
Curtis Craven   df  Peebles Rovs

Crossgates Primrose
Callum Deas     df  Inverkthg.HS
Grant Hendersn gk

Culter
James Duguid   fw Deveronside

Cumbernauld Colts
Joe Moore         mf  Airdrie
Mike Cunninghm fw  Dundee
Dylan Dykes      mf  St.Cadocs
Cammy Dickson mf  Q.Park
Richard Kirwan    df  E.Kilbride
Diogenis Sergides mf
Greg Pascazio    df

Cumbernauld United
Andy Frame    co
Paul Callander mf   Petershill
Jordan Murch  mf   Petershill
Ian Smith        mf  Syngenta
Scott McManus fw  Cambuslang
Dave Mackay  df  Arthurlie

Cumnock
Ruari McIntyre  df  Partick.Th
Chris Hunter     mf Lugar Boswell
Steve Crawford mf  Maybole
Liam Caddis     mf  Darvel  
Andy Dowie      df   Cal.Braves
Craig McLeish   mf

Cupar Hearts
Aaron Leadbetter df  Newburgh

Dalbeattie Star
Callum Williams mf Threave Rov
Phil Middlemiss mf Threave Rov
Sam McConaghie mf St.Cuthberts
Iain Anderson    fw  Annan.Ath.

Dalkeith Thistle
Matt Hunter    fw  Craigroyston

Dalry.Thistle
Jamie Martin  mf  Meadow.X1

Dalziel.HSFp
Dean Harper   fw  Ashfield

Darvel
Gary Muir       fw   St.Cadocs
Brian Whelan gco  Cumnock
Kenny Marshall mf  Drum.UPYM
Ross McPhersn fw Clydebank

Deveronside
Matt Mackie      gk  Hermes
Jas McKinnon   df   Rothie.Rovs

Deveronvale
Jamie Brailsford gk Colony.Park
Connor Walton   df  Newmachar

Drumchapel.UPYM

Dumbarton
Sam Wardrope   df  Dundee Un
Con Scullion      mf Fauldhouse.U 
Ryan Tierney     fw BSC.Glasgow 
Callum Wilson    mf  Albion.Rovs
Isaac Layne       fw  Peterhead
Kyle Hutton       mf  E.Kilbride
Connor Brennan  gk E.Kilbride
Jordan Pettigrew gk
Lewis Crawford   df
Joe McKee        mf
Jai Quitongo      fw

Dunbar United
Dean Ballantyne fw  Musselburgh
Steven Tait         mf Newtongnge 
Liam McCathie    gk Newtongnge
James Chapman mf  Preston.A.
Darren McCraw   fw  Edin.United
Lloyd Fiddler      mf

Dundee
Jimmy Nicholl    co
Olly Crankshaw   mf  Wigan Ath
Christophe Berra df   Hearts
Connor Hazard   gk  Celtic
Ross Callachan  mf St.Johnstone
Sean Mackie     df   Hibs
Josh Meekings   df
Luke Strachan   mf
Tom Field          df
Grant Rodger     df
Andy Nelson     fw
Kane Hemmings fw

Dundee United
Lee McCulloch   co
Robbie Neilsen   co  Hearts  
Paul Watson      df  Dunfermline
Jordan Critchley mf Fauldhouse.U
Josh Donaldson gk  Kelty.Hearts  
Sam Wardrope   df   Dumbarton
Rakish Bingham fw
Osman Sow       fw
Fraser Currid      gk
Alasson Jones   mf
Mike McArthur   df
Nicky Clark       fw

Dundonald Bluebell
Cieren Chalmers df  Berwick R
John Soutar       fw  Kirkcaldy&D.

Dunfermline.Ath
Jonathan Afolabi  fw  Celtic
Dylan Duncan     mf   QPR
Owain.F.Williams gk  Hamilton
Ethan Ross        mf   Aberdeen
Don Thomas      mf   Kilmarnock
Callum Smith     fw   Hamilton
Andy Ryan         fw  Stirling Alb  
Paul Paton        mf  E.Kilbride
Kevin Nisbet      fw   Hibernian  
Josh Robertson  df  Newburgh
Tom Beadling     df  Barrow  
Lee Ashcroft      df  Dundee  
Stuart Morrison   df  Q.Park
Danny Devine    df
Ryan Scully       gk
Joe Thomson     mf
Gregor Jordan    df
Scott Cusick      mf
Cammy Graham mf
Lewis Sawers     mf
Lewis Crosbie    fw
Craig Burt          gk
Paul Brown.       mf

Dunipace
Jas O`Grady      df   Linlithgow R.
Narc.A.Byrne     mf   Syngenta
Scott Cumming  df   Newmains.U

Dunipace
Jas O`Grady      df   Linlithgow R.
Narc.A.Byrne     mf   Syngenta

Eastfield.afc
Tyler Fulton       df   Annan.Ath

East Fife
Callum Morrison mf  Hearts     
Lewis Baker      fw  Albion Rovs
Anton Dowds    fw  Falkirk    
Lewis Hunter    mf

Easthouses.Lily
Darren McGlashan mf  Whitehill
Duncan Muir       mf  Dalkeith.Th

East.Kilbride
Peter Donnelly   co St.Cadocs
Scott Stevenson df Linlithgow R.
David Brownlie   df  Linlithgow R.
Ross MacNeill    fw Bellshill.Ath
Liam Scullion     mf  Hamilton
Kieron Gibbons  mf  E.Stirlings
Stephen Docherty fw Camelon
Ruari Paton       fw  Stranraer
Dean Cairns      mf  Linlithgow.R

East.Kilbride.Thistle
Connor Gaffney  gk  G.Perthshire

East Stirlings
Willie Dyer        df Drum.UPYM
Rob Taylor        gk Bo`ness.Jnr
Jamie Barclay   gk Kilwinning.R
Connor Greene  df  Darvel
Andy Grant       df  Broxburn Ath
Steven Bain     mf  Petershill
Rab Griffiths     df   K.Rob.Roy

Edinburgh.City
Aidan Wilson     df  Rangers
Jordan Sinclair  mf  Berwick Rngs
Kelby Mason     gk  Hearts
Grant Savoury   mf  Celtic
Evan Glendinning df Newtongrnge
Chris Scott        co  Whitehill.W
Steve Craig       co  Whitehill.W
Calum Hall        df   Gala.FR   
Scott Shepherd fw  Forfar.Ath
Chris Kane        df Sten`semuir  
Keiran Stewart   mf Jeanfield.Sw
Callum Crane    df
Jordan Sinclair  mf
Adam Watson   mf
Alex Harris       mf
Blair Hendersn  fw
Jonny Court      fw

Edinburgh.South.Vics
Ryan Moore     mf Craigroyston
Taylor Aitchison mf  Edin.South
Stuart Martin    mf   Edin.South

Edinburgh.South

Edinburgh.United
Asher Tufail     gk   Tynecastle
Craig Spalding  df    Peebles Rovs
Martin Maughan fw  Leith.Athletic
Jordan Finnie   mf
Jack Smith      mf
Chris Jack       fw
Rhys Kerr        df

Edinburgh.University
Jo Purves        mf  Berwick Rngs

Elgin City
Shane Sutherlnd fw Inverness.CT
Ross Graham    df  Dundee.Un
Dan Mackay      fw  Inverness.CT
Archie MacPhee fw  Formartine
Andy McDonald df   St.Cadocs
Liam McDade    df  Strathspey.Th
Jas McGowan   df   Troon
Lewis Taylor     mf  Burghead.Th
Dyland Davidson fw  Burghead.Th 
Rabin Omar      mf  Morton
Ashley Ballam   df  
Steve Bronsky   df
Euan Spark       df
Lee Scott          mf
Kyle Willis        mf
Aidan Sopel      mf

Ellon.United
Tommy Robertson co
Neil Irvine         mf    Culter
Jack Sim          mf   Hermes
Ross Gibbon     df    Hermes
Ryan Shand      mf   Maud

Eyemouth.United
all new players - returning club
Falkirk
Decln McManus fw  Ross.Co
David McMillan  fw  St.Johnstone
Raffa de Vita     fw  Livingston
Callum Ferrie     gk  Dundee  
Ian McShane    mf  Darvel
Denny Johnstone fw Dumbarton  
Michael Doyle   df  Q.Park
Ben Hall           df
Gary Miller        mf
Greg Buchanan df
Lou Longridge   fw

Fallin afc
Chic Bell         gk   Sauchie

Fauldhouse.Un
Aiden Ward      mf   Wishaw
Ewan Herriot    df    Wishaw
Matty Craig      gk   Wishaw
Dav O`Donnell  fw  Wishaw
Ryan Stewart   mf  Cambuslang
Rob McCafferty fw  Bo`ness.Jnrs
Andy Duffy      mf  Cambuslang
Sam Watson    df   Armadale.Th
Dean Richardson df Cambuslang

Forfar.Athletic
George Stanger  df  Hamilton
Jord.Kirkpatrick  mf Darvel
Robbie Leitch     mf  Falkirk
Ryan Shanley     fw  Hibs  
Matt Aitken       fw   Albion.Rovs  
Callum Tapping  mf  Sten`semuir  
Jamie Bain        df   Clyde
Sam McGuff      gk
Mike Travis       df
Gary Irvine        df
Scott Robertson mf
Connor Coupe   mf

Forfar.West End  
Callum Petrie       mf  North.End 
Jordan Timmons mf  North.End
Gary Thain          gk  Tayport
Zak Wilson          mf  Tayport  
Paul Weir            df Kirrie.Thistle
Mike McIlravey    mf
Ryan Cruickshnks df 
Calum Walls       mf
Camy McMahon mf
Graeme Hart       fw

Formartine.United
Gary McGowan mf  Banks o`Dee
Jordan Leyden  mf  Dyce Junior 
Scott Henry      df   Fraserburgh
Errol Watson     gk
Wayn McIntosh mf

Forth.Wanderers
Scott Law        gk  Petershill
Josh Fullarton  mf  Petershill
Curtis Baxter   df   Muirkirk

Forres Mechanics
Euan Storrier    gk  Huntly
Calum Howarth df  Nairn County

Fort.William

Fraserburgh
Ben Schrader    mf   Maud
Peter Tait          gk   Culter

Fraserburgh.United
Allan Hale         Co   Huntly

Gala Fairydean Rovers
Craig O`Reilly    fw  Newtongnge
Levi Kinchant    fw  VoLeithen
Ryan Mayer      mf  Leith.Athletic 
Alex Chingwalu  df  Heriot-Watt
Niall Kelly         mf  Heriot-Watt

Gartcairn
Paul Murphy    df  Cambuslang.R
Gary McMullen df Cambuslang.R
Dylan McGuigan mf  Shotts.BA
Adam Watt       df  V.o.Clyde
Luke Kelly       mf  V.o.Clyde
Kevin Ross      df  Cambuslang.R
Tony Wallace   fw
 
Giffnock.North afc
Chris McFadyen df  St.Cadocs

Girvan
Jacksn Stevensn mf Ardeer.Th
Adam Caldwell    df  Kilwinning
Alex Bell            mf  Hurlford.Un 

Glasgow.Perthshire
Josh Kelly     fw   Drum.UPYM

Glasgow.University

Glenafton Athletic
Gabe Skeoch  fw  Ayr United
David Wilson   gk St.Mirren
Matt Reilly      mf St.Mirren
Ryan Nisbet    fw  Troon
Findlay Frye    mf  Cumnock
Ally Park        mf  Beith
Kyle McAusland df Cumnock
Dan Orsi        mf  Dalbeattie Star

Glenrothes

Glentanar
Josh Reynolds   mf  Newmachar
Greg Wood        fw   Newmachar

Goldenhill afc
Andy Campbell mf  Yoker Athletic

Golspie Sutherland
James Mackay  mf  St.Duthus

Greenlaw afc
Thomas Hume   df  Coldstream

Greenock Jnrs
Alan Frizzell       fw  Kilbirnie 
Matt Sutherland  df   St.Rochs
Glenn Thomson  mf  retired
Derek Kennedy  mf  Maryhill
Darren Boyle      df
Sean Jamieson  df
Con MacGhee   mf

Greenock Morton
Dan Rogers      gk  Aberdeen
Adam Liv`gstne df  Motherwell
Jack Baird        df  St.Mirren
Ryan Wallace    mf  Maryhill 
Bob McHugh     fw  Q.Park
Dan Farrell        gk  Largs Th.
Nicky Cadden  mf  Forest.Green  
Reghan Tumilty df  Raith.Rovers
Ben Eardley      mf
Jonathan Lyon  mf
Gavin Watt       df
Kieran Brophy   fw
Sam Ramsbtm gk
Kris Doolan      fw
John Sutton     fw

Greig.Park.Rangers.afc
Liam Rolland   mf   Thornton.Hibs
      
Gretna
Kyle Mitchell    df  Newtongnge
Jack Dickinson df Dalbeattie Star
Ben Luissint     mf  Q.of.South

Haddington Athletic
Connor Muir      gk  Eyemouth Un

Hall.Russell.Un
Gordon Russel   df   Culter

Hamilton.Ac
Andy Dales        mf Scunthorpe
Luke Southwood gk Reading
Sam Woods       df  C.Palace  
Aaron McGowan df  Kilmarnock
George Oakley  fw  Pirin (Bul)
Liam Scullion    mf Fauldhouse.U
Mickel Miller      fw  Rotherham  
Alex Gogic         df  Hibernian
Owain.F-Williams gk Dunfermline
Blair Alston        mf
Charlie Reilly     mf
Jay Blair            mf
Steve Davies     fw
Johnny Hunt      df
Jack Breen       mf
Ross Connelly   gk
Niyah Joseph    mf
Ciarn McAndrew df

Harmony Row
Rob Davidson   df  Yoker.Athletic
Danny O`Neill   df   Beith

Harthill Royal
Liam Baillie    df  Fauldhouse.U

Hawick.RAU

Hearts
Craig Levein      co
Austin MacPhee co
Daniel Stendel    co
Ryo Meshino     mf  Man.City
Joel Perreira      gk  Man.United
Toby Sibbick     mf  Barnsley 
Daniel Baur       df   Spartans 
Steve MacLean fw  St.Johnstone
Kelby Mason     gk  Edin.City  
Dean Ritchie      mf  Airdrie
Bobby Burns      df  Barrow
Sean Clare        mf  Oxford.Un
Clevid Dikamona df  Kilmarnock
Calumn Morrison mf  Falkirk
Donis Avdijaj     mf
Brodie Strang    mf
Jay Nwanze      df
Oliver Bozanic  mf
Jack Wilson     fw
Rory Currie       fw
Marcel Langer   mf
Cammy Logan   df
Lery Makovora  fw
Alex Petkov     df

Heathside afc
Rob Pinkerton   mf  Ardeer.Thistle

Heriot-Watt University

Hermes
Lee Sweeney    gk  Banks o`Dee
   
Heston Rovers
Sam Hughes     mf  Abbey.Vale
Lewis McKenna fw  Abbey.Vale

Hibernian
Greg Docherty    mf  Rangers
Marc McNulty    mf  Reading
Jason Naismith   df  Peterboro`
Steph Omeonga mf  Genoa  
Steve Whittaker  df  Dunfermline  
Kosovar Sadiki   df  Finn Harps ?Adam Bogdan    gk  Ferencvarosi
Florian Kamberi  fw  St.Gallen
Adam Jackson   df  LIncoln.City
Vykintas Slivka  mf
Jack Hodge        mf
Matt Yates         fw
Tommy Block     mf

Hillington afc
Scott Gold         fw  Rob Roy

Hill of Beath.H.
Kyle Walls         df  Rosyth (loan)

Huntly
Martin Skinner     Co
John Farquhar   gkco Inverurie LW
Ashley Ballam     df  Elgin City

Hurlford Thistle afc
Robert Love       pc  Annbank.Un

Hurlford.United
Col McMenamin pc Cumbernld.Un
Callum Watt       mf  Beith
Sean Dickson    mf  Linlithgow.R
Lauchlan Kirkland gk  Whitletts.V

Inverkeithing.HS
Ryan O`Connor  df  St Andrews.U

Inverness.CT
Shaun Rooney    fw St,Johnstone
Jordan White      fw   Motherwell
Laurie Cunninghm fw Bathgate.Th 
Charlie Trafford  mf  Hamilton
Daniel Hobdan    gk  Forfar.Ath
Carl Tremarco    df   Ross.County
Tom Walsh        mf  Ayr United
Matt Machado   mf
Jack Brown      mf
Ryan Fyffe        df
Ross Gunn       mf
Gabe Hastings  df
Rod Kennedy    fw
Don Morrison    df
Harry Nicolson  df

Inverurie.LW
Jonny Smith     fw  Formartine.U
Alex Quantrill    fw  Maud

Irvine Meadow.X1
Tony McParland  df  Glenafton
Dave Anderson   df  Annbank Un
Adam Forsyth    fw  Whitletts Vics
Darren Jones      fw  Beith
Ed McTernan      mf  Arthurlie
Stuart Hannah     mf Whitletts Vic 
Jordan McGuire  mf  Arthurlie
Patrick Woods    mf  Winton Rovs
Graham Muir      mf  Largs Thistle
Liam Wells         df  Irvine.Vics

Irvine Victoria
Ryan Singleton  mf  Winton Rovs
Ryan Morrow     mf  Winton Rovs
Calum McDade  fw  Winton.Rovs
Matt Ashe         df   Greenock

Jeanfield Swifts
Lee Deans         df  Luncarty
Lewis Mackie    mf  Luncarty
Kevin Sinclair    mf  Luncarty
  
Johnstone.Burgh
Olly Smith        mf  Neilston
Dean Patrick    mf  Muirkirk

Keith
Max Berton     mf  Culter

Kello Rovers

Kelso Thistle
Andy Henderson  fw  Eyemouth.Un
Joseph Ngoa       df  Eyemouth.Un

Kelty Hearts
Ross Mutch     fw   Dundonald.B
Keir MacAulay df   Camelon
Scott Linton     mf  retired
Gary Cennerazzo df  retired
Murray Carstairs df  Glenrothes

Kennoway.Afc
Calum Hughes  mf Kennoway.SH

Kennoway.Star.Hearts
Liam Craig      mf  Dundonald B.

Kilbirnie Ladeside
Steve McCreadie co Annbank
Brian Sproul        co Annbank
Keiren Wood       df   St.Cadocs
Jas Findlay        fw   Rossvale
Mick O`Byrne     df   R.Glencairn
Chris Craig         fw   Drum.UPYM
Gavin Mitchell    df   Darvel
David Ramsay   fw  Kilwinning
Jas Longworth   fw  St.Rochs
Cory Hughes     df   Largs.Thistle
Liam McGuiness mf  Kilwinning.R
Steven McCreadie df  Troon

Kilmarnock
Laur`. Branescu   gk  Juventus
Dario Del Fabro   df   Juventus
Niko Hamalainen df   QPR
Conor Johnstone df   Wolves
Harvey St.Clair   fw   Venezia
Jamie Walker     gk  Stranraer
Dom Thomas     mf  Dunfermline 
Iain Wilson         mf Dunfermline
Jas McDonald    gk  Raith.Rovs
Steve O`Donnell df
Harry Bunn        mf
Adam Frizzell    mf
Stephen Hendrie df
Jan Koprivec      gk
Devlin Mackay   gk
Andrew Monk      fw

Kilsyth Rangers
Mikey Archer     mf  Blantyre.Vic
Tom Neil           mf  Cumbnld.Un
Chris Martin       df
Tom Denham     mf  
Ross Tierney     df
Dan McKenna   fw
Philip J Dolan    fw
Robert O`Neill   fw

Kilwinning Rangers
David Markey   gk   Annbank Un

Kinnoull
Tijan Nyass      df  Newburgh.jnr

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Sam MacKenzie  mf Blantyre Vics
Ross Williamson  gk Bathgate Th.
Gary Carroll         fw  Arthurlie
Jamie Watson     fw  C.Braves

Kirkcaldy&Dysart

Kirrie Thistle
Cameron Black  mf
James Russell   fw

Lanark.United
Lewis Hill            fw Lesmahagow

Largs Thistle
Darren Hynes       df   Morton
Ben Eardley         df   Morton
Hammy McKinlay fw  Auchinleck
Kieran Brophy      fw  Morton
Ross Lundy         gk  Troon
John Mitchell       df   Greenock
Kane O`Neil         mf  Greenock
Ross George       mf  Whitletts.Vic
Paul Harkins        mf
Jack Loudon        mf
Tom O`Donaghue mf

Larkhall.Thistle

Law Community afc
Jamie Hemderson fw  Maryhill

Leith Athletic
Ross Nisbet      df  Craigroyston
Scott Wilson     mf  Craigroyston
Ryan Currie      mf  Craigroyston
Oban Anderson mf  Tynecastle
Ben McGinley   gk  VoLeithen

Lesmahagow
Scott Schoneville df  R.Glencairn
Mark Fitzpatrick fw  Thorniewood

Lesmahagow.afc
Marc McGinty    mf  Lanark.Un

Lewis United
Cameron Cook  df  Newmachar

Linlithgow Rose
Daryl Meikle     mf  Hamilton
Sean Slaven     fw  Hamilton
Jas McGowan  df   Elgin City
Arran Ross       df   Airdrie
Mike McKinven gk   Glenafton
Danny Smith     mf  Sauchie
Iain Gray           df  Beith
Ross Hutchinson df Broxburn.A  
Sam Columbine mf  Sauchie

Livingston
Steve Pittman    co
Derek McWilliams co
Ciaran Brown     df  Cardiff City
Rob.McCrorie     gk Rangers
Ryan Schofield  gk  Huddersfield 
Ricki Lamie        df  Motherwell   
Steven Lawless  fw Burton.Albion
Chris Erskine     mf  E.Kilbride
Craig Henderson mf  E.Stirlings
Hakeem Odoffin  df  Hamilton
Scott Hay          fw

Livingston United
Gavin King        gk  Blackburn.Un
Jacob Jackson  df  Fauldhouse.U

Lochar.Thistle
Darren Martin     gk  Dalbeattie
Jack London      df  Nithsdale.W

Lochee.United
Ross McDonald  df  Broughty.Ath

Lochgelly.Albert

Lochmaben
Connor Murray    mf  Abbey Vale

Lochore.Welfare
Ben Rolland      mf    Thornton.H
Jamie McNeish  fw   Thornton.H

Longside
Darren Batty     fw  Maud

Lossiemouth
Euan Dochrty   mf  Burghead.Th

Lothian.THV
Jordan Mungall  df Newtongrange
David Livie        gk  Edin.South
Jack Sharples   mf  Camelon
Lewis Alexander df  Blackburn.Un
Con McDonald   mf  Edin.South
Joe Viola          mf  Penicuik.Ath
Fletcher Hendry mf Tynecastle
Darren Ormiston fw Thornton.Hibs

Lugar.Boswell.Thistle
Duillan Dunn     fw  Ardeer.Thistle

Luncarty
Bradie Heggie    df  Tayport
Connor Findlay  mf  Newburgh

Maryhill
Andy Duncan     gk  Darvel
Joe Beckley      fw

Maryhill.Thistle
Alex Docherty   mf   Drum.UPYM

Maud
Kenny Mair        mf
Michael Ritchie  gk

Maybole
Matt Maley        co  Annbank.Un
Sean Millarvie    df  Girvan

Montrose
Cam Ballantyne  mf St.Johnstone
Shaun Struthers fw  St.Johnstone
Blair Lyons        mf  Partick.Th
Mo. Niang         mf  Partick.Th

Motherwell
Ronaldo Aarons mf Newcastle.Un
Mikael Ndjoli      fw Bournemouth
Mark O`Hara      mf Peterboro`
Richard Tait       df  St.Mirren
Jack Brown       df  Albion.Rovs
Mark Gillespie   gk  Newcastle
Rohan Ferguson gk
Peter Hartley      df
Christian Ilic       mf
Adam Liv`gstne  df
Chris Manzinga fw
Cole Starrs        fw

Motherwell.afc
Dean Wilson      mf   Whitburn

Motherwell Kings
John Barr         df  Ashfield

Motherwell Thistle
James Faughan fw  Lesmahagow

Muirkirk
Nick Aitchison fw  Carluke.Rovs
Jonny Rawlings mf Bellshill.Ath
Niall Carslaw     mf  VoLeven

Musselburgh Athletic
Ross Larner     df  Newtongrnge
Daniel McBay  mf Newtongrnge
Jack Gillan      mf Newtongnge
Matty Lynch    df  Edin.South

Nairn County

Neilston Juniors
Greg McIntyre mf  Johnstone.B
Jamie Hay       mf  Arthurlie
Paul Stewart    fw

Newburgh

Newmains United
Martin Hannaway mf  Bellshill.Ath
Ryan Cherrie       df   Bellshill Ath

Newtongrange.Star
Jack Wilson       mf Edin South
Dale O`Hara       mf  Edin South
Sean Jamieson  fw  Edin South
Kyle Scott         mf Edin.United   
Liam Amos        gk  Easthouses
Jordan Dunsmore gk Easthouses
Steve Thomson  mf  Whitehill.W

Newton.Vale.afc
Kevin McFarlane mf Cambuslang

Nithsdale.Wands
Sean McKenzie   fw  Cumnock
Rab Cameron      co
Jonny Brown        co
Jimmy Scaife      co

North.Kelvin.Un afc
Darrel Wilson     mf  N.Stewart

Oakley United
Paul McIntyre  fw  Camelon
Gavn McMillan fw  Kennoway.SH

Ormiston

Partick.Thistle
Jamie Barjonas mf  Rangers
Reece Cole       mf  Brentford
Lewis Mayo      df   Rangers
Lee O`Connor   df   Celtic
Scott Fox         gk   Motherwell  
Drn MacKinnon mf  Drum.United
Dario Zanatta    mf  Ayr.United  
Ruari McIntyre  df  Cumnock
Mitch Austin     mf 
Steve Saunders df
Tom Robson     df
Joe Cardle        mf
Alex Jones       fw
Evan Galasso   fw

Peebles Rovers
Dan McAleavy df   Edin.South

Penicuik Athletic
Sam Jones       mf  Spartans
Scott McCrory-Irving mf

Peterhead
Luc Bollan        df  Aberdeen
Austin McLennan fw  Maud
Greg Fleming    gk  Stranraer  
Mick Dunlop     df  Hurlford.Un  
Scott Hooper    df  Kelty.Hearts  
Paddy Boyle    df  Kelty.Hearts  
Cam Eadie       df  Darvel   
Jack Leitch      mf  Stirling.Albn
Dave Ferguson df
Jas Stevenson df
Danail Dimov  mf

Petershill
Chris Henry      gk  Alloa Ath.
Michael Hardie  df  Drum.PUYM
Martyn Shields mf  Kilsyth Rangs
Scott Anson     fw  Syngenta
Ronan Kearney fw  E.Stirlings.
Jas MacLennan fw  Renfrew

Pollok
Mike McWilliams fw  Rossvale   
Jordan Morton    fw   Troon
Tony Coutts        df  Kilwinning.R
Jordan McMillan  df

Port Glasgow
Danny Bamford  fw  Kilbirnie.L.

Port Glasgow.Athletic
Mark Alexander mf  Greenock

Preston.Athletic
Donovan Ndiwen mf  VoLeithen
Jon Grotlin          fw  VoLeithen

Pumpherston
Rees Smith       mf  Craigroyston
Jack Beaumont mf  Tynecastle
Hassan Nyang   df  Livingston.Un

Queen of the South
Iain Wilson       mf  Kilmarnock
David Devine    df   Motherwell
Jack Hamilton  fw  Livingston
Ross Stewart    gk Livingston  
Ewan Gourlay   df  Threave.Rovs
Lewis Kidd       df  E.Kilbride    
Lee Kilday        df  Queens Park  
Scott Mercer    df   Falkirk     
Con. Murray    mf  Partick.Thistle
Gary Oliver      fw  Morton
Craig Burns      gk
Ben Luissint     df
Callum Semple df
Mike Ledger     df
Daniel Lyon     mf
Dan Pybus      mf
Abdul Osman  mf
D.Petravicius  mf
Michael Paton mf
Ross Irving     mf
Mike Williamsn fw
Tommy Goss  fw

Queens Park
Jake Davidson  df    Dundee.Un
Adam King        mf   Dundee.Un
Josh Doig          df     Hibs
Stuart Morrison  df   Dunfermline
Cammy Dickson mf  Cumb.Colts
Ross McFarlane fw  Johnstone.B  
James Grant     df   Cumb.Colts
Scott Gibson     df   Cumb.Colts
Luke Main        mf  Cumb.Colts
Cammy Foy      df  Cumb.Colts
Ewan MacPhrsn fw Cumb.Colts
Billy Mortimer    fw  Cumb.Colts
Lee Whitmore   df   Cumb.Colts
Kieran Moore    mf  Stirling Albn
Creag Little       df  Sten`semuir
Kieran McDougall gk Fauldh`se.U
Salim K-Aissa   fw  Livingston  
Nick Jamieson  df  Alloa.Athletic
Cammy Clark    df   Annan.Ath.  
Alf Agyeman    fw  BSC.Glasgow
Dave Crawford  gk
Lewis Magee    df
Calvin McGrory mf
Jack Purdue    mf
Ryan Finnie     df
Joff Lidouren   mf

Raith Rovers
Ross Munro       gk  Ross.County
Keiron Bowie     fw   Fulham
Jamie Watson   df  Cape Breton.U
Steve Anderson  df  St Johnstone
Steven MacLean fw  Hearts  
John Baird        fw Mandurah City  
Joao Victoria    fw  Stranraer
Mike Miller        df   Ayr United
Tony Dingwall   mf
Lewis Allan      fw
Rangers
Iannis Hagi        fw    Genk
Florian Kamberi  fw   Hibernian
Sheyi Ojo          mf   Liverpool
Julian Anderson  mf  Virginia Cavs
Jermain Defoe    fw  Bournemouth
Dylan Paterson  mf   Bo`ness Jfc
Jak Alnwick       gk  St.Mirren
Stephen Kelly    mf  Ross Co.
Jake Hastie       mf  Motherwell
Matt Polster      df  New England
Rob.McCrorie     gk Livingston 
W. Foderingham gk Sheffield.Un
Jordan Rossiter mf Fleetwood.Tn 
Jason Holt         mf  Livingston
Gregory Vignal   co
Peter Lovnkrnds co
Aidan Wilson     df
Jon Flanagan     df
Andy Halliday    mf
John Balde        mf
Krn McKechnie  mf
Aidan McAdams gk
Jordan Jones     mf

Renfrew
Martin Ferry     co  Kilbirnie.L
Ricki McIntosh mf  R.Glencairn
Keiran Maxwell mf  R.Glencairn
Ross Gilmour   df   Kilbirnie.L

Ross.County
Nathan Baxter    gk Chelsea  
Jack Murray      df  Buckie Thistle 
Decln McManus fw Dunfermline
Josh Black        mf Troon
Richard Foster   df  Partick.Th
Joel MacBeath  fw  Elgin City   
Marcus Fraser   df  St.Mirren
Sean Kelly         df
Lewis Spence    mf
James Wallace  fw
Keith Watson    df
T. Dixon-Hodge  gk
Greg MacDonld mf
Jack Grant       mf
Tom Brady       mf
Tom Kelly        df
Ruari Fraser     df
Dec Hughes     mf

Rossvale
Steven Bain      mf  E.Stirlings
Gary Giffin         mf  R.Glencairn
Del McNab        fw   R.Glencairn
Dave Leadbetter df  Cumbernld.U
Jackson Biggar  mf  R.Glencairn
Jamie Young      mf  Yoker.Ath
Jas Donnelly      gk   Clydebank  
Frazr Johnstone mf  Clydebank
Matt Niven         df  Clydebank
Joe Slattery       df  Clydebank
Liam McGonigle mf Clydebank

Rosyth

Rothes
T. Dixon-Hodge  gk   Ross Co
Ewen McDonald gk Formartine
Jack Brown        mf Inverness.CT
Darryl McHardy  def  Elgin City  

Royal Albert
Mike Archer     mf  Blantyre Vics
Jack Baptie     mf  Thorniewood
Allan Campbell fw  Thorniewood
Barry Murdoch df   Thorniewood

Rutherglen Glencairn
Craig McGregor  df  Petershill   
Grant Hay          gk  Neilston   
Gary Smith        fw  Arthurlie
Steven Kerr        df  Arthurlie
Alan Dunsmore   df  Arthurlie    
Dale Simeon      mf  Arthurlie
Rhys Donaldson df   Arthurlie
Gavin Lachlan    mf  C.Braves
Jordan Leyden   mf
Calum McRobbie fw
Lewis Dawson    df
Kyle Chrystal     df

St.Andrews.Un
Oliver Fleming   df  Sauchie
Stephen Page   df  Kirkcaldy&D.
Jack Blaney      mf
Josh Fital         df
Craig Fleming   df

St.Anthony`s

St.Cadocs

St.Cuthberts.Wands
Lloyd Pipe         mf  Dalbeaatie
Arthur McAdam   df  Nithsdale.W 
Scott Forrester   df   N.Stewart
Kyle McDonald   mf
Matt McColm      fw
Darren Cassidy   mf

St.Johnstone
Alan Maybury    co
Matt Butcher      mf  Bournemouth
Jason Holt          mf  Rangers
Isaiah Jones       mf  Middlesbro`
Anthony Ralston  df  Celtic
Ross Callachan  mf  Hamilton
Drey Wright        mf  Hibernian  
Euan O`Reilly     mf  Airdrie
Steve Anderson  df  Forfar.Ath   
Danny Swanson mf  East.Fife
Max Johnstone  gk
David McMillan  fw
Shaun Struthers  fw

St.Josephs
Scott Cameron   fw  Petershill

St.Mirren
Seif Chabbi       fw  Gazisehir
Akin Famewo    df   Norwich
Lee Hodson       df  MK Dons
Alex Jakubiak    fw  Watford
Calum Waters    df  Kilmarnock 
Scott Glover      df  Albion Rovs  
Con McBrearty   df BSC.Glasgw  
Danny Mullen     fw   Dundee  
Gary MacKenzie df  Peterhead
Tony Andreu      fw
Cody Cooke       fw
Oan Djorkaeff     mf
Vlaclav Hladky   gk
Stephen McGinn mf
Ross Wallace     df
David Wilson     gk
Matt Reilly        mf 
Matt Grant        df
Kyle Girvan      df
Dom Lavelle     mf

St.Patrick`s.Fp
Ciaran McElroy  mf  Drum.UPYM
Joe Coleman     df    Drum.UPYM
Dan Finnigan     fw    Drum.UPYM

St.Peters
Marcus Holland  mf Johnstone.B.

St.Rochs
Rob Halliday    co  Ashfield

Saltcoats.Victoria
David Richardson fw  Craigmark.B

Sandys
John Robertson mf Craigroyston

Sauchie
Ross Crawford   fw  Brechin City
Colin Donaldson1 fw  Linlithgow R.
Aidan McKeown df  Bo`ness.Jnrs
Lee Dawson       df  Tynecastle
Ross Cameron   fw  Glenafton.A
Joshua Flood     mf  Cumbnld.Un
Steve Dolan       df
Darren Dolan      df

Scone Thistle
Craig Mitchell    mf  Luncarty

Shettleston
Tommy Lone    mf   R.Glencairn

Shotts.Bon.Accord
Sean McKenna fw  Bellshill Ath
John Henderson mf  Ashfield
Scott Faulds     df Cambuslang.R

Shotz afc (Tayside)
David Cargill      ?  Brechin Vic
Jordan Will         ?  Brechin Vic

Spartans
Lery Makovora  fw     Hearts
David Greenhill  mf  Broxburn.Ath
Murray Hand     mf  Whitehill.W
Jack Smith       fw   Cal.Braves
Josh Wishart    df   Heriot-Watt.U

Steins Thistle afc
Ally Black      gco  Bannockburn

Stenhousemuir
Callum Moore     mf  Dundee
Con McBrearty   df  St.Mirren
Con McBride      fw  Celtic
Mark Munro       df  St.Johnstone
Tiwi Daramola    fw  Bo`ness Jnr
Gary Harkins     mf  Gartcairn
Bob Wilson       df  Bonnyrigg.R  
Sean Burns       df  Stranraer
Kieron Gobbons  mf
Scott McLaughlin mf
Graeme Smith    gk
Jord Armstrong  df
Aidan McIlduff   df
Kyle Marley       gk
Aby Massouago mf
Jon Tiffoney      df
Brandon Luke   mf
David Hopkirk   fw

Stirling Albion
Ronan Hughes   mf  Hamilton
Kevin Nicoll       mf  Cumbernld U 
Nicky Hogarth    gk  Rangers
Craig Truesdale df  Rob Roy
Owen Stott       gk  Rossvale
Jay Elliott         gk  Whitburn  
Paul Willis        fw  Linlithgow.R  
Darryl Duffy      fw  Stranraer
Dan Jardine      mf  Edin.City
Jord Lowdon     df  Annan.Ath
Kevin Nicoll      mf
Dylan Bikey      fw
Josh Peters      fw
Fraser Scott     mf
Max Wright       fw

Stoneyburn
Allan Pacitti      gk Bannockburn

Stranraer
Ryan Thomson  mf   Darvel
Ryan Stevenson mf  Troon
Euan Sneddon   mf  N.Stewart
Den Johnstone  fw   Falkirk
Carlo Pignatiello df  Livingston
Joao Victoria     mf  Raith Rovers
Max Currie        gk  Airdrie 
David Smith      df  Syngenta
Dale Burgess    gk  Beith
Jordan Allan      df  Darvel
Lee Hamilton     df   Edin.City

Strathspey Thistle

Sunnybank
Callum Youngson fw  Hermes
Dean Still           fw  Dyce

Syngenta
Jason Mackay mf  Bo`ness.Jnr

Tayport
Ryan Suttie      df  Carnoustie.P

Thorniewood United
Gary Stewart    fw   Kilsyth Rangs
Damon Welsh   fw   Rossvale
Nick Hamilton   gk  Whitburn

Thornton Hibs
Scott Costello   gk  Burntislnd.SY
Shaun Keatings mf Burntislnd.SY
Ray Crighton     mf Burntislnd.SY
Ricki Cooper     mf  Kirkcaldy&D.
Sam Buchan     mf  Kirkcaldy&D.

Threave Rovers
Jake Gemmell     gk  St.Cuthberts 
Thomas Bowden  mf
Sam Goldie         mf
Ryan Nish           fw
Bryce Wilson       df
Jamie Stuthers    fw
Con.Jamieson      df

Tower.Hearts
Bradley Gray     df  Largs Thistle

Tranent
Brad Donaldson df  Musselburgh.A 
Kenny Fisher     fw  Tynecastle 
Ian Black          mf  Dunbar.Un

Trinity afc
Mark McRoberts gk  Maryhill

Troon
Scott Johnstone gk retired
Jas McCulloch  co  Meadow.X1
Jonny McTear   co  Meadow.X1
Evan Maley      mf  Glenafton
Andy Strachan  df  Kilbirnie.L
Greg Vernon     fw  Kilbirnie.L
John Gemmell  fw  Hurlford Un
Dylan Pooler     fw  Meadow.X1

Turriff United
Stuart Taylor      fw  Huntly
Cammy Bowden df  Huntly

Tweedmouth.Rangers
Dylan Thomas df  Eyemouth.Un

Tweedmouth Harrow
Bailey Paterson  mf  Coldstream

Tynecastle
Jordan Smith   fw Bonnyrigg Rose
Jord.Hopkinson fw Broxburn.Ath
David Wright    df  Peebles Rov
Liam Andrew    df  Peebles.Rov
Dan Greig        df  Dalkeith.Th.

University of Stirling
Angus Mailer   gk  Elgin City
Tom Cowley    mf  Broxburn.Ath

Vale of Clyde
Nicky Fraser    fw   Cambuslang R

Valspar
Connor Yair     mf  Whitletts.Vic

Vale of Leithen
Paul Dickson   mf  Craigroyston
Liall Smith       mf  Berwick Rngs
Ross Gilpin      gk  Whitehill.W.
Liam Ireland    mf  Broxburn.Ath

Vale of Leven

Whitburn
Dougie Horne   gk  Berwick Rngs
Reece Boyle    df   Blackburn.Un
Garry Brass     fw  Broxburn.Ath
Greg Nicol       mf  Broxburn.Ath
Jack Docherty fw  Sauchie

Whitehill Welfare
Gary Hamilton   df  Tranent
Ainslie Hunter   mf  Edin.South
Robbie Dowie   df   Edin.United
Wayne Sproule mf  Leith.Athletic
Liam Taylor      df  Peebles.Rov

Whitletts Vics
Cole Millen      gk  Lugar Boswell
Martin Findlay df   Meadow.X1
Michael Reilly  fw  Meadow.X1
Tom Donovan  fw  Winton Rov
Callum Walsh  df   

Whitletts afc
Andy Martin   fw  Ardeer.Thistle

Wick Academy

Wigtown
Callum Hanlin  df   N.Stewart

Wishaw
Liam O`Kane      mf Benburb
Glen Eadie         mf Lesmahagow
Mike McGarahan mf Whitburn  Matty Clarke      mf  Bellshill Ath

Wishaw.HDFp
Lee Hadden      fw  E.Stirlibngs

Woodside afc
Ryan Shand    mf   Culter

Yoker.Athletic
Adam Baird     df  Rossvale


Unknown (no) Origin
Joe White           ?   Annbank Un
Scott Bates        ?   Annbank Un
Steve McDonald fw   Wishaw
Brad Murray     gco Newtongrange
Chris Moffat      df  Newtongnge
Gary Nicholson mf Newtongnge
Tom Davies      fw  Newtongnge
Reese Allan      df  Craigroyston
James Hainey   fw  Craigroyston
JP McLennan   mf  Craigroyston
Dayne Robertson pc Craigroyston
Kai Wilson         df  Craigroyston
Ryan Robertson fw  Craigroyston
Dean Horribine   mf Craigroyston
Brad Raiker       mf Craigroyston
Paul Dunlop       df  Craigroyston
Chris Briggs      mf  Coldstream
Robbie Carter    fw  Peebles.Rov
Chris Binnie      gk  Peebles.Rov
Michael Wilson  Co  Peebles.Rov
Dan McLean      ?   Peebles.Rov
Ross Wilson     fw   Sauchie
Darren Carroll    ?    Sauchie
Adam Green     mf   Sauchie
Callum Hughes  ?  Kennoway.SH
Ross Balmer     mf Kennoway.SH
Fraser Malcolm mf  G.Perthshire
Paul McCarthy  mf  Bathgate.Th
Ross Williamson ?  Bathgate.Th
James Martin      ?  Bathgate.Th
Jordan Bain        ?  Bathgate.Th
Murray Loudon  mf  Bellshill Ath
Peter Byrne      mf  Bellshill Ath
Brian Reid        Co  Albion.Rovs
Ross Campbell  gk  Drum.UPYM
Daryl Johnston  mf  Edin South
Sean Connaghan mf Edin South
Jason Darling     mf  Edin South
John Ross Kerr   mf Edin South  
Ryan McKie      mf  N.Stewart
Niall Jones        mf  Tweedm`th.R
Dan Farrell        gk  Largs Thistle
Greg Pollok      df  St.Cuthberts.W
Luke McMurtrie df St.Cuthberts.W
Jas Sandilands  Co  Whitburn
Alan Shields      Co  Whitburn
Rod MacDougal gk  Eyemouth.U
Alex Chapman   mf Eyemouth.U
Steve Aitchison co Kilbirnie.L.
Craig McEwan  df  Maryhill
Liam Dunsmore gk  Easthouses
Andy Fleming    df  Preston Ath
Chris Lennon     fw  Rossvale
John Roberts    mf  Broughty.Ath
Ross McKinnon mf  St.Rochs
Kevin Watt        fw  Beith
Calum McBain   gk  Arthurlie
Graham Wright  gk  Threave Rov
Dylan Henry      mf  Cumb.United
Gary Farquhar   co  Clach
Jordn McDonald co Clach
Jamie Fyfe        fw  Coupar Angus
Cammy Henderson ? Forfar Albn
Ross Prain            ? Forfar Albn
Louis Starkey        ?  Forfar Albn
Kane Allison          ? Forfar Albn
Dave McLeish     co  Brechin Vic
Ross Smith        co  Brechin Vic
Jas Reynolds     co  Brechin Vic
Darrel Wilson      ?   Wigtown
Blair McDonald   fw   EK.Thistle
Blair Tolmie        df  Edin.South
Lewis Kinnaird    df  Kilbirnie.L
Scott Dinwoodie  mf  Craigmark.B
Mac. Jarrett       gk  Inverkeithing
Simon Millar       fw  Whitburn   
Richard Murray   df   Cumnock 
Kyle Maxwell      ?  Yoker.Ath
Craig Richardson gk Crossgates
Ciaren Chalmers  mf Crossgates
Lewis Payne       fw Crossgates
Mark McKenzie   fw Crossgates
Ross Jamieson    ? North End
Taylor Hall          gk  Abbey Vale
Matty Reynolds   ?  Forfar.WE
Aiden Benvie       ?  Forfar.WE
Liam McLaughlin  fw  St.Cadocs
Calum Gray         gk  Camelon
Calum McDonald gk  Newmachar
Brian Forbes       gk  Maud
Liam Todd           fw  Br.of.Don.Th
Graeme Weir     mf  Fauldhouse.U
Michael Swan    fw   Abbey.Vale
Gary O`Hara      df Fauldhouse.U
Greg McPake    fw  Newmains.Un
Martin Brogan    df  V.o.Leithen
Mark Malloy      fw  Leith Athletic
John McStay    df   Shotts BA
Bryden Nolan    mf   Newmains.U
Andy Frodsham mf  Newmains.U
Kieran Brass     df  Newmains.U
Sean Power      mf Newmains.U
Cammy Lambie ?   Rosyth FC
Kyle Butt          ?  Livingston.Un
Rhys Craigie    mf   Tranent
Thomas Sinclair mf  Cambuslang
Graeme Walker  fw  Glenrothes
Mark Gilmour     df  Annbank.Un
Willie McLaren   mf Cambuslang
Luke Running    df  Irvine,Vics
Callum Murray   mf Newtongrange
Greg Allison      df  Mid-Annandale
Shaun Handling mf Mid-Annandale
Paul Cairney     mf  Albion.Rov
John Smith       fw  Kirkcaldy&D.
Roberts Conlin  fw  St.Rochs
Josh Sloan       mf  Girvan
Tommy Hoban  df   Aberdeen
Mark Stewart    fw  St.Cadocs
Chris Burns      mf  Johnstone.B.
Michael Lee     df   Thornton.Hibs
Chris Love       df   Neilston
Francis Carlin  gk  Greenock


AEK.Athens
Vasilis Barkas   gk  Celtic

Afc.Wimbledon
Mitch Pinnock  mf  Kilmarnock

Alnwick
Keiran Hogg     mf  Coldstream

Anderlecht
Kemar Roofe  fw    Rangers

Arda Kardzhali (Bul)
Connor Randall  df  Ross Co.

Australia ?
Andy Swinney    df  Edin.United
Kev Fotheringhm fw  Syngenta
Jas McDougal    mf  Eyemouth.U
Ross Geddes    df   Johnstone.B

Aves
Aaron Tshibola mf  Kilmarnock

Blackpool
Jak Alnwick     gk  Rangers
Tony Weston   fw  Rangers
Ryan Edwards  df  Dundee.Un

Bournemouth
Jermn Defoe     fw   Rangers  
Zeno Rossi     df   Kilmarnock

Bradford City
Glenn Middleton mf  Rangers

Burton Albion
Jamie Murphy   mf  Rangers

Cardiff City
Ciaron Brown  df  Livingston

Colorado Rapids
Sam Nicholson mf  Bristol.Rovs

Dnipro (Ukr)
Griffin Sabatini  mf   Airdrie

Eastleigh
Max Stryjek     gk  Livingston

Everton
Fraser Hornby  fw  Reims (Fra)

FC.United
Tunde Owolabi  fw  Hamilton.Ac

Fleetwood Town 
Jordan Rossiter mf  Rangers
Nathan Sheron  df   St.Mirren

Forest Green Rovers
Nathan McGinley df  Motherwell

Fylde 
James Craigen mf  Arbroath

Georgia Univ (USA)
Corey Irvine mf    Petershill

Genk
Iannis Hagi       fw   Rangers

Gillingham
Regan Charles-Cook mf  Ross Co
Lee Hodson        df  Hamilton

Grand View Univ (USA)
Sam Pugh       df Buckie Thistle

Hartlepool.Un
Aidan Keena    fw   Falkirk

Hayes&Yeading
Manny Duku     fw  Raith.Rovers

Huddersfield Town
Cameron Taylor df St Cuthberts.W

Iowa College (USA)
Kane Howarth   fw  Ardeer.Thistle

Ipswich
Jordan Roberts mf  Hearts

Jackson.College (USA)
Ulle Hetherington fw  Whitehill.W

Karori (N.Zealand)
Jack Haggerty mf  Largs Thistle

Kerala Blasters
Matej Popatnik  fw  Livingston

Leeds.United
Ryan Edmundson fw  Aberdeen

Leicester City
Calvin Bassey  df   Rangers

Linfield
Rory Currie       df    Hearts

Lowick
Christian Biggs  mf  Coldstream
Brian Tait          df  Eyemouth.U

Luton Town
FRankie Musonda df  Raith.Rov

Maidenhead.Un
Danny Whitehead fw Kilmarnock

Manchester.City
Luke Bolton      mf   Dundee.Un

Melbourne City
Jack Hendry     df  Celtic

Millwall
Callum Davidson Co St.Johnstone
Dan McNamara   df  St.Johnstone
Isaac Olaofe       fw St.Johnstone

Montpellier
Thomas Robert  mf  Airdrie

Morecambe
Steven Old       df  East Kilbride

Norwich
Isak Thorvaldsson mf St.Mirren

Oldham
Alex Iacovitti   df   Ross Co

Othellos (Cyp)
Justin Johnson mf  Hamilton

Peterborough
Mark O`Hara     mf  Motherwell

Portsmouth 
Ross McCrorie    mf  Rangers
Brandn Haunstrup df Kilmarnock

? Qatar
Jack Paterson mf  Troon

Real Kashmir
Kallum Higginbotham mf Kelty.Hts

Salford City
Craig Conway   mf St.Johnstone 

St.Gallen
Cedric Itten       fw   Rangers 

Sheffield.United
Jake Eastwood  gk  Kilmarnock

Southampton
M.Elyounoussi  mf  Celtic

Southend
Joe Shaughnessy df St.Mirren

Spittal Rovers
Ben Fairbairn    mf  Coldstream

Stevenage
Patrick Reading df  Ayr.United

Sunderland
Jon McLaughlin gk  Rangers
Jack Newman   gk  Dundee.Un

Swansea City
Botti Biabi        mf  Sten`semuir
Ryan Blair        mf  Sten`semuir

Tow Law Town
Robbie Ivison   mf  Gretna

Tranmere Rovers
Mickey Mellon  co Dundee.Un

Truro City
Harlain Mbayo  df   Airdrie

USA.College
Hamish Ritchie mf  Inverurie.LW

Watford
Alex Jakubiak   fw  Dundee

West Brom
Jack Fitzwater df Livingston

Wigan Athletic
Leon Balogun  df  Rangers
Calum Lang    fw  Motherwell

Wits (S.Africa)
Simon Murray   fw

Yyerhogdal  (Swe)
Mick McMullin  mf  Petershill

Make a free website with Yola