Sun Nov 1
SWPL.1.game 2 -
Glasgow.City - Forfar
Hearts - Celtic
Motherwell - Hibs
Spartans - Rangers
SWPL.2.game 3 -
Aberdeen - Q.Park
Boroughmuir - Kilmarnock
Dundee.Un - Stirling.Univ
Hamilton - Glas.Women
Partick.Th - St.Johnstone

Mon Nov 2

Tue Nov 3

Wed Nov 4
UEFA.2021.WCL - qual. qr -1 (one leg)
Glasgow.City - Peamount.Un Broadwood 1900

SWPL.2.game 4 -
Aberdeen - St.Johnstone
Boroughmuir - Q.Park
Dundee.Un - Glas.Women
Kilmarnock - Stirling.Univ
Partick.Th - Hamilton

Thu Nov 5

Fri Nov 6 uefa wcl qr2 draw 1100

Sat Nov 7

Sun Nov 8
SWPL.1.game 3 -
Celtic - Spartans
Forfar - Hearts
Hibs - Rangers             Albatv 1610
Motherwell - Glas.City
SWPL.2.game 5 -
Glas.Women - Aberdeen
Kilmarnock - Partick.Th
Q.Park - Dundee.Un
St.Johnstone - Hamilton
Stirling.Univ - Boroughmuir

Mon Nov 9

Tue Nov 10

Wed Nov 11
UEFA.WCL - 32  
 tbc

Thu Nov 12
UEFA.WCL - 32 
 tbc

Fri Nov 13

Sat Nov 14

Sun Nov 15
SWPL.1.game 4 -
Glas.City - Hibs
Hearts - Motherwell
Rangers - Celtic
Spartans - Forfar
SWPL.2.game 6 -
Gla.Women - Boroughmuir
Hamilton - Aberdeen
Q.Park - Kilmarnock
St.Johnstone - Dundee.Un
Stirling.Univ - Partick.Th

Mon Nov 16

Tue Nov 17

Wed Nov 18
UEFA.2021.WCL - qual.
qr -2 Glasgow.City  (one leg)

Thu Nov 19

Fri Nov 20
SWPL.1.game 5 -
Hibs - Celtic                    albatv 1935

Sat Nov 21

Sun Nov 22
SWPL.1.game 5 -
Forfar - Rangers
Glas.City - Hearts
Motherwell - Spartans
SWPL.2.game 7 -
Boroughmuir - St.Johnstone
Dundee.Un - Hamilton
Kilmarnock - Glas.Women
Partick.Th - Aberdeen
Stirling.Univ - Q.Park

Mon Nov 23

Tue Nov 24   uefa wcl last 32 draw

Wed Nov 25

Thu Nov 26
Womens Euro 2022 qual-
Georgia - Malta
Norway - Faroes
Slovakia - Iceland

Fri Nov 27
Womens Euro 2022 qual-
Estonia - Turkey
Russia - Kosovo
N.Ireland - Belarus
Spain - Moldova
Portugal - Scotland
Albania - Cyprus
France - Austria
Kazakhstan - N.Macedonia
Croatia - Lithuania

Sat Nov 28
Womens Euro 2022 qual-
Germany - Greece

Sun Nov 29
SWPL.2.game 8 - 
Aberdeen - Dundee.Un
Glas.Women - Stirling.Univ
Hamilton - Boroughmuir
Q.Park - Partick.Th
St.Johnstone - Kilmarnock

Mon Nov 30

Tue Dec 1
Womens Euro 2022 qual-
Slovenia - Estonia
Holland - Kosovo
Turkey - Russia
Georgia - Bosnia
Denmark - Italy
Israel - Malta
N.Ireland - Faroes
Wales - Belarus
Czech.R - Moldova
Spain - Poland
Portugal - Albania
Scotland - Finland
Slovakia - Sweden
Hungary - Iceland
Austria - Serbia
France - Kazakhstan
Croatia - Romania
Belgium - Switzerland
R.Ireland - Germany
Ukraine - Montenegro

Wed Dec 2

Thu Dec 3

Fri Dec 4

Sat Dec 5

Sun Dec 6
SWPL.1.game 6 -
Celtic - Forfar
Hearts - Hibs
Rangers - Motherwell
Spartans - Glas.City
SWPL.2.game 9 -
Boroughmuir - Aberdeen
Kilmarnock - Hamilton
Partick.Th - Dundee.Un
Q.Park - Glas.Women
Stirling.Univ - St.Johnstone

Mon Dec 7

Tue Dec 8
UEFA.2021.WCL - 32-1

Wed Dec 9

Thu Dec 10

Fri Dec 11

Sat Dec 12

Sun Dec 13
SWPL.1.game 7 -
Glas.City - Rangers         Albatv 1610
Hearts - Spartans
Hibs - Forfar
Motherwell - Celtic
SWPL.2.game 10 -
Boroughmuir - Dundee.Un
Glas.Women - Partick.Th
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
Q.Park - St.Johnstone
Stirling.Univ - Hamilton

Mon Dec 14

Tue Dec 15
UEFA.2021.WCL - 32-2

Wed Dec 16 

Thu Dec 17

Fri Dec 18

Sat Dec 19

Sun Dec 20

Mon Dec 21

Tue Dec 22

Wed Dec 23

Thu Dec 24

Fri Dec 25

Sat Dec 26

Sun Dec 27

Mon Dec 28

Tue Dec 29

Wed Dec 30

Thu Dec 31

2021
Fri Jan 1

Sat Jan 2  

Sun Jan 3

Mon Jan 4

Tue Jan 5

Wed Jan 6

Thu Jan 7

Fri Jan 8

Sat Jan 9

Sun Jan 10

Mon Jan 11

Tue Jan 12

Wed Jan 13

Thu Jan 14

Fri Jan 15

Sat Jan 16

Sun Jan 17
SWPL.1.game 8 -
Glas.City - Celtic
Hearts - Rangers
Motherwell - Forfar
Spartans - Hibs
SWPL.2.game 11 -
Aberdeen - Stirling.Univ
Dundee.Un - Kilmarnock
Hamilton - Q.Park
Partick.Th - Boroughmuir
St.Johnstone - Glas.Women

Mon Jan 18

Tue Jan 19

Wed Jan 20
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
A1 - A2
A3 - A4       
B1 - B2
B3 - B4 

Thu Jan 21
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
C3 - C4             
C1 - C2
D3 - D4      
D1 - D2

Fri Jan 22
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Sat Jan 23
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
A1 - A3
A2 - A4       
B1 - B3
B2 - B4 

Sun Jan 24
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
C2 - C4             
C1 - C3
D2 - D4      
D1 - D3

SWPL.1.game 9 -
Celtic - Hearts
Forfar - Glas.City
Hibs - Motherwell
Rangers - Spartans
SWPL.2.game 12 -
Glas.Women - Hamilton
Kilmarnock - Boroughmuir
Q.Park - Aberdeen
St.Johnstone - Partick.Th
Stirling.Univ - Dundee.Un

Mon Jan 25
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Tue Jan 26
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
A1 - A4
A2 - A3       
B1 - B4
B2 - B3 

Wed Jan 27
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
C1 - C4             
C2 - C3
D1 - D4      
D2 - D3

Thu Jan 28
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Fri Jan 29
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Sat Jan 30
FIFA.w20 - q-finals
1b - 2a
1d - 2c

Sun Jan 31
FIFA.w20 - q-finals
1a - 2b
1c - 2d

SWPL.1.game 10 -
Glas.City - Motherwell
Hearts - Forfar
Rangers - Hibs
Spartans - Celtic
SWPL.2.game 13 -
Aberdeen - Glas.Women
Boroughmuir - Stirling.Univ
Dundee.Un - Q.Park
Hamilton - St.Johnstone
Partick.Th - Kilmarnock

Mon Feb 1
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Tue Feb 2
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Wed Feb 3
FIFA.w20 - s-finals
1b/2a - 1d/2c
1a/2b - 1c/2d

Thu Feb 4
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Fri Feb 5
FIFA.w20.C.Rica/Panama
Rest day

Sat Feb 6
FIFA.w20 - Final
and 3rd p/o

Sun Feb 7
SWPL.1.game 11 -
Celtic - Rangers
Forfar - Spartans
Hibs - Glas.City
Motherwell - Hearts
SWPL.2.game 14 -
Aberdeen - St.Johnstone
Boroughmuir - Q.Park
Dundee.Un - Glas.Women
Kilmarnock - Stirling.Univ
Partick.Th - Hamilton

Mon Feb 8

Tue Feb 9

Wed Feb 10

Thu Feb 11

Fri Feb 12

Sat Feb 13
Sun Feb 14
SWPL.1.game 12 -
Celtic - Hibs
Hearts - Glasgow.City
Rangers - Forfar
Spartans - Motherwell
SWPL.2.game 15 -
Aberdeen - Hamilton
Boroughmuir - Glas.Women
Dundee.Un - St.Johnstone
Kilmarnock - Q.Park
Partick.Th - Stirling.Univ

Mon Feb 15

Tue Feb 16

Wed Feb 17 
FIFA.w17.India
A3 - A4           Guwahati
A1 - A2
B3 - B4       Bhubaneswar
B1 - B2

Thu Feb 18
FIFA.w17.India
C3 - C4             Kolkata
C1 - C2
D3 - D4       Ahmedabad
D1 - D2

Fri Feb 19
FIFA.w17.India
rest day

Sat Feb 20
FIFA.w17.India
A2 - A4           Guwahati
A1 - A3
B2 - B4       Bhubaneswar
B1 - B3

Sun Feb 21
FIFA.w17.India
C2 - C4             Kolkata
C1 - C3
D2 - D4       Ahmedabad
D1 - D3

SWPL.1.game 13 -
Forfar - Celtic
Glasgow.City - Spartans
Hibs - Hearts
Motherwell - Rangers
SWPL.2.game 16 -
Aberdeen - Partick.Th
Glas.Women - Kilmarnock
Hamilton - Dundee.Un
Q.Park - Stirling.Univ
St.Johnstone - Boroughmuir

Mon Feb 22
FIFA.w17.India
rest day

Tue Feb 23
FIFA.w17.India
A1 - A4           Guwahati
B2 - B3
B1 - B4       Bhubaneswar
A2 - A3

Wed Feb 24 
FIFA.w17.India
C1 - C4             Kolkata
D2 - D3
D1 - D4       Ahmedabad
C2 - C3

Thu Feb 25
FIFA.w17.India
rest day

Fri Feb 26
FIFA.w17.India
rest day

Sat Feb 27
FIFA.w17.India - q-finals
1b - 2a        Navi Mumbai
1d - 2c         Ahmedabad

Sun Feb 28
FIFA.w17.India - q-finals
1c - 2d           Kolkata
1a - 2b       Bhubaneswar

SWPL.1.game 14 -
Celtic - Motherwell
Forfar - Hibs
Rangers - Glasgow.City
Spartans - Hearts
SWPL.2.game 17 -
Boroughmuir - Hamilton
Dundee.Un - Aberdeen
Kilmarnock - St.Johnstone
Partick.Th - Q.Park
Stirling.Univ - Glas.Women

Mon Mar 1
FIFA.w17.India
rest day

Tue Mar 2
FIFA.w17.India
rest day

Wed Mar 3
FIFA.w17.India - s-finals
1a/2b - 1c/2d   Navi Mumbai
1b/2a - 1d/2c  Bhubaneswar

UEFA.WCL - 16-1  tbc

Thu Mar 4
FIFA.w17.India   rest day

UEFA.WCL - 16-1  tbc

Fri Mar 5
FIFA.w17.India   rest day

Sat Mar 6
FIFA.w17.India   rest day

Sun Mar 7 
FIFA.w17.India- Final
and 3rdp/o      Navi Mumbai

SWPL.1.game 15 -
Celtic - Glasgow.City
Forfar - Motherwell
Hibs - Spartans
Rangers - Hearts
SWPL.2.game 18 -
Aberdeen - Boroughmuir
Dundee.Un - Partick.Th
Glas.Women - Q.Park
Hamilton - Kilmarnock
St.Johnstone - Stirling.Univ

Mon Mar 8

Tue Mar 9

Wed Mar 10
UEFA.2021.WCL - 16-2

Thu Mar 11
UEFA.2021.WCL - 16-2  

Fri Mar 12

Sat Mar 13

Sun Mar 14
SWPL.1.game 16 -
Glasgow.City - Forfar
Hearts - Celtic
Motherwell - Hibs
Spartans - Rangers
SWPL.2.game 19 -
Aberdeen - Kilmarnock
Dundee.Un - Boroughmuir
Hamilton - Stirling.Univ
St.Johnstone - Q.Park
Partick.Th - Glas.Women

Mon Mar 15

Tue Mar 16

Wed Mar 17 

Thu Mar 18

Fri Mar 19 ..  # Groundhop prov
CL/EL q/f, s/f draws

Sat Mar 20 ..  # Groundhop prov

Sun Mar 21 ..  # Groundhop prov
SWPL.1.game 17 -
Celtic - Spartans
Forfar - Hearts
HIbs - Rangers
Motherwell - Glasgow.City
SWPL.2.game 20 -
Boroughmuir - Partick.Th
Glas.Women - St.Johnstone
Kilmarnock - Dundee.Un
Q.Park - Hamilton
Stirling.Univ - Aberdeen

Tue Mar 23
UEFA.WCL- q-final -1

Wed Mar 24
UEFA.WCL- q-final -1 

Thu Mar 25

Fri Mar 26

Sat Mar 27

Sun Mar 28
SWPL.2.game 21 -
Aberdeen - Q.Park
Boroughmuir - Kilmarnock
Dundee.Un - Stirling.Univ
Hamilton - Glas.Women
Partick.Th - St.Johnstone

Mon Mar 29

Tue Mar 30

Wed Mar 31
UEFA.WCL - q-final -2 

Thu Apr 1
UEFA.WCL - q-final -2

Fri Apr 2

Sat Apr 3

Sun Apr 4
SWPL.1.game 18 -
Glasgow.City - Hibs
Hearts - Motherwell
Rangers - Celtic
Spartans - Forfar
SWPL.2.game 22 -
Glas.Women - Aberdeen
Kilmarnock - Partick.Th
Q.Park - Dundee.Un
St.Johnstone - Hamilton
Stirling.Univ - Boroughmuir

Mon Apr 5

Tue Apr 6

Wed Apr 7

Thu Apr 8

Fri Apr 9

Sat Apr 10

Sun Apr 11
SWPL.2.game 23 -
Glas.Women - Boroughmuir
Hamilton - Aberdeen
Q.Park - Kilmarnock
St.Johnstone - Dundee.Un
Stirling.Univ - Partick.Th

Mon Apr 12

Tue Apr 13

Wed Apr 14
SWPL.2.game 24 -
Glas.Women - Dundee.Un
Hamilton - Partick.Th
Q.Park - Boroughmuir
St.Johnstone - Aberdeen
Stirling.Univ - Kilmarnock

Thu Apr 15

Fri Apr 16

Sat Apr 17

Sun Apr 18
SWPL.1.game 19 -
Forfar - Rangers
Glasgow.City - Hearts
Hibs - Celtic
Motherwell - Spartans
SWPL.2.game 25 -
Boroughmuir - St.Johnstone
Dundee.Un - Hamilton
Kilmarnock - Glas.Women
Partick.Th - Aberdeen
Stirling.Univ - Q.Park

Mon Apr 19

Tue Apr 20

Wed Apr 21

Thu Apr 22

Fri Apr 23

Sat Apr 24
UEFA.2021.WCL - s-final
tbc

Sun Apr 25
UEFA.2021.WCL - s-final
tbc

SWPL.1.game 20 -
Celtic - Forfar
Hearts - Hibs
Rangers - Motherwell
Spartans - Glasgow.City
SWPL.2.game 26 -
Aberdeen - Dundee.Un
Glas.Women - Stirling.Univ
Hamilton - Boroughmuir
Q.Park - Partick.Th
St.Johnstone - Kilmarnock

Mon Apr 26

Tue Apr 27

Wed Apr 28

Thu Apr 29

Fri Apr 30

Sat May 1
UEFA.2021.WCL- s-final 
tbc

Sun May 2
UEFA.2021.WCL- s-final 
tbc

SWPL.1.game 21 - final
Glasgow.City - Rangers
Hearts - Spartans
Hibs - Forfar
Motherwell - Celtic
SWPL.2.game 27 -  final
Boroughmuir - Aberdeen
Kilmarnock - Hamilton
Partick.Th - Dundee.Un
Q.Park - Glas.Women
Stirling.Univ - St.Johnstone

Mon May 3

Tue May 4

Wed May 5

Thu May 6

Fri May 7

Sat May 8

Sun May 9

Mon May 10

Tue May 11

Wed May 12 

Thu May 13

Fri May 14

Sat May 15 

Sun May 16
UEFA.2021.WCL - final
in Goteborg, Sweden

Mon May 17

Tue May 18

Wed May 19

Thu May 20 

Fri May 21

Sat May 22 

Sun May 23

Mon May 24

Tue May 25

Wed May 26

Thu May 27

Fri May 28

Sat May 29

Sun May 30

Mon May 31


2022
May ?? 
UEFA.2021.WCL - final
in Turin

Wed Jul 6 
Womens Euro 2022 finals-
in England until Sun July 31.

2023
May ?? 
UEFA.2021.WCL - final
in Eindhoven

July ??
FIFA Womens World Cup ..
Australia and New Zealand ..

2024
May ?? 
UEFA.2021.WCL - final
in Goteborg, Sweden

Make a free website with Yola