2020

Fri MAR 6  
African.CL - q-final - 2
ES.Tunis - Zamalek           1900

Centenary Shield ..
Scotland-15 - N.Ireland       Beith 1615

Highland.League - 31
Inverurie LW - Fraserburgh  2000

SFA.Sth.Chall.Cup - q-finals -
BSC - Kelty.Hearts              1945


Sat MAR 7 
African.CL - q-final - 2
Et.Sahel - Wydad.Casab.  1900
Mamelodi - Al.Ahly            1300
Mazembe - Raja.Casab.

SPFL - Premiership - 30   
Aberdeen - Hibs
Celtic - St.Mirren
Hamilton - Kilmarnock
Hearts - Motherwell
St.Johnstone - Livingston
SPFL - Championship - 
Alloa - ICT
Ayr - Dundee
Dundee.Un - Partick.Th
Dunfermline - oSouth
Morton - Arbroath
SPFL - League.One - 
Airdrie - E.Fife
Clyde - Dumbarton
Falkirk - Peterhead
Montrose - Stranraer
Raith.Rov - Forfar
SPFL - League.Two - 
Annan - Cowdenbth
Cove.R - Brechin
Edin.C - Albion.R
Elgin - Stirling.A
Sten`semuir - Q.Park

Highland.League - 31
Brora Rangs - Wick Acad
Buckie Th - Huntly 
Fort William - Nairn Co
Rothes - Formartine
Strathspey - Keith
Turriff Un - Lossiemouth
Deveronvale - Forres M.  1400

Lowland.League -
Bonnyrigg.R - CSS

SFA.Sth.Chall.Cup - q-finals -
E.Kilbride - Camelon
Cal.Braves - Dunipace
Hill.of.Beath - Tranent    1430

SoS.Chall.Cup - rd.3 -
Abbey.Vale - St.Cuthberts
Nithsdale - Q.of.South

South.League -
Creetown - Bonnyton
Heston.R - Lochar.Th
N.Stewart - Wigtown
Stranraer - Mids
Uppers - Threave.R

North.Caley.Cup - q-final
Thurso - Bunillidh             1400

North.Caley.League -
Golspie - Invergordon
St.Duthus - Orkney          1245

Junior Cup - q-finals -     1415
Auchinleck - Hurlford 
Darvel - Broughty.A 

EoS.L-Cup - rd.2 -
Coldstream - Broxburn
Glenrothes - St.Andrews
Haddington - Craigroyston
Hawick - Whitehill.W
Jeanfield - Crossgates
Penicuik - Bo`ness
Sauchie - Blackbun
rd.1 -
Arniston - Lothian.THV
Burntisland - Dalkeith
Easthouses - Ormiston
Oakley.Un - Inverkeithing
Peebles - Linlithgow
Tweedmouth - Leith.A

EoS - Premier -             1430 
Dunbar - Dundonald
EoS - Conferences -  
Preston.A - Kinnoull

East.South.Super-          1430
Fauldhouse - Bathgate
Kennoway - Pumpherston
Thornton - Lochore
Whitburn - Livingston.Un
East.South.Premier - 
Bo`ness.Un - Linlithgow
Lochgelly - Sauchie
Stoneyburn - Kirkcaldy
Syngenta - Rosyth

East.North.Super -
Downfield - Luncarty
Kirrie.Th - ForfarWE
Lochee.Un p Broughty
Scone.Th - Carnoustie
Tayport - North.End
East.North.Premier - 
C.Angus - Brechin
E.Craigie - Blairgowrie
Violet - Forfar.Albn

East.L-Cup - rd.3 -
Harthill - Newburgh

West.Cup - rd.2 -           1400
Winton.Rov - Troon
Dalry.Th - Pollok
Kilsyth.R - Neilston
Kilwinning p Auchinleck
Lanark.Un - St.Rochs

West - Premiership - 
Beith - Rossvale
Benburb - Meadow.X1
Glenafton - Largs.Th
K.Rob.Roy - Kilbirnie
Hurlford p R.Glencairn
West - Championship - 
Arthurlie - Whitletts
Blantyre - Renfrew
Cambuslang - Craigmark
Darvel p Gartcairn
Shotts - Irvine.Vic
West - League.One - 
Bellshill - Lesmahagow
Girvan - Port.Glasgow
Kello.Rovs - Carluke.R
Maryhill - Greenock
R.Albert - G.Perthshire
Shettleston - Larkhall
Wishaw - EK.Thistle
West - League.Two - 
Ardeer.Th - Ashfield
Forth - 
St.Anthony
Johnstone - Annbank
Lugar - Saltcoats
Maybole - VoClyde
Newmains - V.o.Leven
Thorniewood - Muirkirk

North.Reg.Cup - rd.2 -
Culter - B.St.Ternan
Dyce - Stoney`vale
Fraserburgh - Banks.o`Dee
N.St.Ninian - Hermes

North - Superleague -
Colony.Park - Br.of.Don
East.End - H.Russell
Maud - Ellon.Un
M.Roselea - Deveronside
North.Div.1 -
Abdn.Univ - Buckie.Rov
Dufftown - Stonehaven
North - Div.2 -
Burghead - Forres.Th
Whitehills - Islavale

Morrison.Cup - groups
Buchanhaven - Longside
Glentanar - Newmachar
Sunnybank - Cruden.Bay

Elginshire.Cup - groups
New.Elgin - Spey.Valley


Sun MAR 8
SPFL - Premiership - 30   
Ross.Co - Rangers       sky 1200

SWPL.Cup - rd.1 -
Hamilton - Dundee.Un       1700

SYFA.Cups - s-finals 

Mon MAR 9
SPFL.Reserve.Lge -       1400
Kilmarnock - Dundee.Un
Morton - Motherwell
Q.of.South - St.Mirren

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Albion.R - Airdrie            1945
BSC - Alloa
E.KIlbride - Ayr.Un

Tue MAR 10    
UEFA.CL - 16 - 2             bttv
Valencia - Atalanta          2000
Leipzig - Spurs

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 2
Libertad - Caracas          0030
Palmeiras - Guarani
Boca.Jun - Inde.Medellin
Santos - Delfin                2215
Uni.Catolica - America
Bolivar - Tigre

Concacaf.CL - q-finals - 1 tbc
America - Atlanta 
Los.Angeles - Cruz.Azul
NY.City - Tigres 
Montreal - Olimpia 

SPFL.Championship -
Dundee - Ayr.United        1945
Inverness - Q.of.South
Partick.Th - Dunfermline
SPFL.League.2 -
Stranraer - Montrose
SPFL.League.2 -
Elgin - Cowdenbeath
Stirling.A - Cove.Rngs

SPFL.Reserve.Lge -
Dunfermline - Hearts       1400
Ross.Co - Hamilton

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Livingston - Q.Park          1930

Lowland.League -
Kelty.Hearts - BSC          1945

EoS.Lge-Cup - rd.2 -     1930
Dundonald - Arniston/LTHV
H.Watt - Peebles/Linlithgow
Preston,A - Tweedmouth/Leith

Wed MAR 11  
UEFA.CL - 16 - 2            bttv
PSG - Dortmund            2000
Liverpool - At.Madrid 

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 2
Flamengo - Barcelona  0030
Olimpia - Defensa&Jus
Inde.Valle - Junior
Sao.Paulo - Liga.Quito
Riv.Plate - Binacional   2215
Penarol - Wilstermann
Colo.Colo - Paranaense

SPFL - Premiership - 
St.Mirren - Hearts

Highland.League -
Fraserburgh - Huntly

Lowland.League -
E.Kilbride - Spartans       1945

EoS.Lge-Cup - rd.2 -     1930
Dunipace - Kinnoull

South.League -
Mids - Abbey.Vale         1930       

West - Premiership -   1930
Clydebank - Auchinleck

Thu MAR 12
UEFA.EL - 16 - 1
Inter.Milan - Getafe            2000
Olympiakos - Wolves
Rangers - B.Leverkusen
Wolfsburg - S.Donetsk
Basaksehir - Copenhagen 1755
E.Frankfurt - Basle
Linzer.ASK - Man.United
Sevilla - Roma

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 2
Racing.Club - Alianza   2400
Gremio - Internacional
Nacional - Est.Merida   2200

Concacaf.CL - q-finals - 2 tbc

Fri MAR 13   UEFA - q-final draws
SPFL - Premiership - 31   
Motherwell - Aberdeen   bt 1945
SPFL - Championship - 
QoSouth - Ayr         bbc 1905


Sat MAR 14 
SPFL - Premiership - 31   
Hibs - St.Johnstone
Kilmarnock - St.Mirren
Ross.Co - Hamilton
SPFL - Championship - 
Arbroath - ICT
Dundee - Dunfermline
Morton - Dundee.Un
Partick.Th - Alloa
SPFL - League.One - 
Dumbarton - Falkirk
E.Fife - Montrose
Forfar - Airdrie
Peterhead - Raith.Rov
Stranraer - Clyde
SPFL - League.Two - 
Albion.R - Q.Park
Cowdenbth - Cove.R
Edin.C - Sten`semuir
Elgin - Brechin
Stirling.A - Annan

Highland.Lge.Cup - s-finals
Brora.Rangs - Buckie.Th
Formartine.Un - Rothes

Highland.League -
Clach - Fraserburgh
Fort.William - Deveronvale
Huntly - Strathspey
Turriff.Un - Nairn.Co
Keith - Lossiemouth     1400

Lowland.League -
Bonnyrigg.R - Gala.FR
Dalbeattie - BSC
Edin.Univ - Kelty.Hearts
Gretna - Spartans
V.of.Leithen - Berwick

South.League -
Bonnyton - Abbey.Vale
Cal.Braves - Lochmaben
Heston.R - N.Stewart
Lochar.Th - Uppers
Mids - Stranraer
Threave.R - Nithsdale
Wigtown - Creetown

EoS.Qual.Cup - rd.3 -
Haddington - E.Kilbride  1430

EoS - Premier -             1430 
Blackburn - Jeanfield
Camelon - Newtongrange
Dunbar - Sauchie
Linlithgow - Crossgates
Musselburgh - Bo`ness.Un
Penicuik - Broxburn
Tranent - Hill.of.Beath
Whitehill.W - Dundonald
EoS - Conferences -  
Arniston - Preston.A
Coldstream - Glenrothes
Edin.United - Hawick
Lothian.THV - Peebles
Oakley - Dunipace
Ormiston - St.Andrews
Stirling.Univ - Dalkeith
Tweedmouth - Easthouses
Tynecastle - I.Hillfield.Sw
H.Watt - Burntisland         1500
Leith.Ath - Kinnoull

North-Tay.Cup - q-final - 1430
E.Craigie - Blairgowrie
North.End - Banks.o`Dee
Forfar.WE - Luncarty
Lochee.Un - Downfield

DJL.East.Cup - rd.3 -
Tayport - Scone.Th
rd.2 -
Kirrie.Th - Violet

Fife-Lothian.Cup - rd.3 -
Pumpherston - Armadale
rd.2 -
Lochgelly - Thornton
Harthill - Whitburn

East.South.Super- 
Bathgate - Livingston
Fauldhouse - Lochore
East.South.Premier - 
Kirkcaldy - Newburgh
Sauchie - Rosyth
Syngenta - Stoneyburn
W.Calder - Linlithgow

East.North.Super -
Carnoustie - Broughty.A
East.North.Premier - 
Forfar.Alb - C.Angus
Harp - Arbroath

East.L-Cup - rd.3 -
Bo`ness.Un - Kennoway

West.Cup - rd.3 -             1400
Cambuslang - Maybole
Johnstone - Benburb
Kilbirnie - Blantyre
Largs - Girvan

West - Premiership - 
Beith - Rob.Roy
Meadow.X1 - Auchinleck
Pollok - R.Glencairn
West - Championship - 
Craigmark - Petershill
Cumbernauld - Gartcairn
Dalry - Darvel
Irvine.Vic - Whitletts
Kilsyth - Renfrew
Neilston - Shotts
West - League.One - 
EK.Thistle - Maryhill
G.Perthshire - Kello.R
Lanark - Bellshill
Larkhall - Wishaw
Lesmahagow - Port.Glasgow
R.Albert - Winton.R
West - League.Two - 
Muirkirk - Forth
Newmains p Maybole
Saltcoats - VoLeven
St.Anthonys - Yoker

McLeman.Cup - rd.1 -
Br.of.Don - Dyce
Colony.Pk - N.St.Ninian
Culter - Maud
East.End - Ellon.United
M.Roselea - Hermes

North - Superleague -
H.Russell - B.St.Ternan
North.Div.1 -
Sunnybank - Stonehaven
North - Div.2 -
Spey.Valley - New.Elgin

Morrison.Cup - groups -
Abdn.Univ - Glentanar
Newmachar - Cruden.Bay
Fraserburgh - Buchanhaven
Longside - Stoney`vale

Elginshire.Cup - groups -
Buckie.Rovs - Burghead
Dufftown - Islavale
Whitehills - Forres.Th


Sun MAR 15  
SPFL - Premiership - 31   
Rangers - Celtic       sky 1200
Livingston - Hearts    bt 1500

SYFA.Cups - s-finals -

Mon MAR 16
SPFL.Reserve.Lge -       1400
Dundee.Un - Ross.Co
Hamilton - Motherwell
Hearts - Q.of.South

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Airdrie - E.Stirlings           1945
Alloa - Albion.Rov
E.Kilbride - Livingston

North.20.League -          2000
Rothes - Lossiemouth

Tue MAR 17 
UEFA.CL - 16 - 2            2000
Man.City - R.Madrid
Juventus - Lyon

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 3
Binacional - Liga.Quito    0030
Sao.Paulo - River.Plate
Santos - Olimpia
Defensa - Delfin              2215
Colo.Colo - Penarol
Wilstermann - Paranaense

SPFL.Championship -  1945
Arbroath - Ayr.United
SPFL.League.1 -
Stranraer - Peterhead
SPFL.League.2 -
Albion.R - Edin.City         

SPFL.Reserve.Lge -      1400
Dunfermline - Morton
St.Mirren - Kilmarnock

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Ayr.Un - BSC         Cumnock 2000

Lowland.League -
CSS - BSC                     1945

West - Premiership - 
Benburb - Auchinleck      1930

Wed MAR 18  
UEFA.CL - 16 - 2
B.Munich - Chelsea
Barcelona - Napoli

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 3
Inde.Medellin - Caracas 0030
Bolivar - Palmeiras
Libertad - Boca.Juniors
Uni.Catolica - Gremio
Inter.PA - America.Cali  2215
Est.Merida - Alianza
Racing.Club - Nacional

Highland.League -
Buckie.Th - Keith
Forres.M - Formartine
Fort.William - Brora

West.Premiership -           1930
Benburb - Auchinleck.T

Scottish.Am.Cup - s-final - tbc

Thu MAR 19
UEFA.EL - 16 - 2
Basle E.Frankfurt                2000
Copenhagen - Basaksehir
Man.United - Linzer.ASK
Roma - Sevilla 
B.Leverkusen - Rangers    1755
Getafe - Inter.Milan
S.Donetsk - Wolfsburg
Wolves - Olympiakos

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 3
Inde.Valle - Flamengo   2400
Barcelona - Junior
Guarani - Tigre              2200

Concacaf.CL - q-finals - 2 tbc
Atlanta  - America
Cruz.Azul - Los.Angeles
Tigres.UNAM - NY.City  
Olimpia - Montreal 

Centenary Shield ..
R.Ireland - Scotland-15  Home Farm 1400

Fri MAR 20  FA Cup qf weekend
UEFA.CL.q/f & s/f draws
UEFA.EL.q/f & s/f draws

SPFL - Championship - 
Ayr - Partick.Th            bbc 1905

EoS - Premier -            1945 
Broxburn - Camelon

North.Am.Cup - s-final -  Balmoral 1915


Sat MAR 21  FA Cup qf weekend
SPFL - Premiership - 32   
Celtic - St.Johnstone
Hamilton - Hibs
Hearts - Ross.Co
Livingston - Aberdeen
Motherwell - Kilmarnock
St.Mirren - Rangers
SPFL - Championship - 
Dundee.Un - Alloa
Dunfermline - Morton
ICT - Dundee
QoSouth - Arbroath
SPFL - League.One - 
Airdrie - Dumbarton
Clyde - Peterhead
Falkirk - Stranraer
Montrose - Forfar
Raith.R - E.Fife
SPFL - League.Two -
Annan - Edin.C
Brechin - Cowdenbth
Cove.R - Albion.R
Q.Park - Stirling.A
Sten`semuir - Elgin

Highland.League -
Brora - Strathspey
Fort.William - Formartine
Fraserburgh - Rothes
Turriff.Un - Buckie.Th
Wick.Acad - Nairn.Co

Lowland.League -  Groundhop#
Bonnyrigg - Berwick  #  1400
BSC - Ed.Univ                      1500
Cal.Braves - Spartans
E.Kilbride - VoLeithen
Gala.FR - Dalbeattie
Gretna - E.Stirlings
Kelty.Hrts - Cumb.Colts
Unv.Stirling - CSS

South.League -
Creetown - Cal,Braves
Lochar.Th - Lochmaben
Nithsdale - Threave.R
Stranraer - Bonnyton
Uppers - N.Stewart
Wigtown - Abbey.Vale

EoS - Premier -   Groundhop# 1430 
Crossgates - Tranent
Dundonald - Musselburgh
Hill.of.Beath - Blackburn
Jeanfield - Dunbar
Newtongrange - Linlithgow #  1945
EoS - Conferences -  
Dalkeith - Peebles     #   1115
Easthouses - Haddington #   1700
Burntisland - Lothian.THV 1430
Coldstream - Leith.A
Dunipace - H.Watt
Glenrothes - Tynecastle
Hawick - Preston.A
Inverkeithing - Arniston
Kinnoull - Craigroyston
Oakley - Ormiston
St.Andrews - Edin.United
Tweedmouth - Stirling.Univ

East.South.Super- 
Bathgate - Armadale
Fauldhouse - Pumpherston
Harthill - Kennoway
Livingston - Lochore
Thornton - Whitburn
East.South.Premier - 
Bo`ness.Un - W.Calder
Rosyth - Lochgelly
Sauchie - Kirkcaldy
Stoneyburn - Linlithgow

East.North.Super -
Carnoustie - North.End
Forfar.WE - Broughty.A
Luncarty - Lochee.Un
Scone.Th - Kirrie.Th
Tayport - Downfield
East.North.Premier - 
Arbroath - C.Angus
Blairgowrie - Forfar.Alb.
Violet - E.Craigie
Harp - Brechin

West - Premiership - 
Auchinleck - Largs
Kilbirnie - Beith
K.Rob.Roy - Hurlford
Pollok - Meadow.X1
Rossvale - Kilwinning
R.Glencairn - Troon
West - Championship - 
Blantyre - Kilsyth
Cambuslang - Cumbernauld
Dalry - Whitletts
Gartcairn - Arthurlie
Neilston - St.Rochs
Petershill - Craigmark
Shotts.BA - Darvel
West - League.One - 
EK.Thistle - Bellshill
G.Perthshire - Girvan
Lanark - Lesmahagow
Maryhill - Larkhall
R.Albert - Greenock
Shettleston - Winton.R
Wishaw - Port.Glasgow
West - League.Two - 
Annbank - VoClyde
Johnstone - Ardeer.Th
Lugar.BT - Ashfield
Muirkirk - Maybole
Saltcoats - St.Anthonys
Thorniewood - Newmains
Yoker - Forth

North.Reg.Cup - rd.2 -
Islavale - H.Russell

North.Superleague -
B.St.Ternan - M.Roselea
Banks.o`Dee - Br.of.Don
Deveronside - N.St.Ninian
East.End - Colony.Park
Ellon.United - Dyce
Maud - Culter
North.Div.1 -
Buckie.Rov - Fraserburgh
Stoney`vale - Dufftown
North - Div.2 -
Forres.Th - Whitehills
Glentanar - New.Elgin

Morrison.Cup - groups -
Cruden.Bay - Abdn.Univ
Newmachar - Sunnybank
Longside - Stonehaven

Elginshire.Cup - groups -
Spey.Valle - Burghead


Sun MAR 22  FA Cup qf weekend
EoS - Premier -   Groundhop# 1215
Bo`ness.Un - Penicuik.A

SAFA.Int.Lge.Trophy - Final 
Kingdom - Central

SYFA.Cups - s-finals -

Mon MAR 23
SPFL.Reserve.Lge -       1400
Kilmarnock - Hamilton
Motherwell - Dundee.Un
Q.of.South - Dunfermline
Ross.Co - Hearts

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
BSC - Albion.R                1945
Q.Park - E.KIlbride
E.Stirlings - Alloa             1930

Scottish.Am.Cup - s-final - tbc

Tue MAR 24
SPFL.League.2 -          1945
Albion.Rov - Cowdenbeath

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Livingston - Ayr.Un        1930

Lowland.League
Univ.Stirling - BSC         1945

South.League -
Cal.Braves - Heston.R

Wed MAR 25
UEFA.19.N.Ireland.elite.3 - France
Georgia - Russia         Marsan 1700
France - Scotland        St.Paul 1400

UEFA.17.Estonia.elite.4 - Scotland
Slovakia - Scotland        Firhill 1900
R.Ireland - Czech.R  Cappielow 1400

Highland.League -
Fort.William - Buckie.Th
Strathspey - Fraserburgh

Lowland.League -
Gala.FR - E.Kilbride           1945

SoS.Cree.Lodge.rd.1 -
Lochar.Th - Stranraer

Thu MAR 26
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-1
Colombia - Venezuela
Brazil - Bolivia
Argentina - Ecuador
Paraguay - Peru
Uruguay - Chile

UEFA 2020 - p/o.semi-finals -
Scotland - Israel        Hampden, 1945
N.Macedonia - Kosovo   Skopje 1945
Iceland - Romania       Reykjavic 1945
Bulgaria - Hungary            Sofia 1945
Bosnia - R.Ireland           Zenica 1945
Slovakia - N.Ireland     Bratislava 1945
N.Macedonia - Kosovo   Skopje 1945
Norway - Serbia       Ulleval, Oslo 1700
Georgia - Belarus             Tbilisi 1700

Fri MAR 27
UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.. qual.
Scotland - Croatia      Tynecastle 1900
Greece - Czech.Rep
Lithuania - San.Marino

SPFL - Championship - 
Arbroath - Dundee.Un  bbc 1905

North.Am.Cup - s-final -  Balmoral 1915


Sat MAR 28
UEFA.19.N.Ireland.elite.3 - France
Georgia - France         Dax 1400
Scotland - Russia    Marsan 1700

UEFA.17.Estonia.elite.4 - Scotland
Slovakia - Czech.R   Cappielow 1200
R.Ireland - Scotland     St.Mirren 1200

SPFL.Challenge.Cup - Final
Raith.Rov - InvernessCT   Perth 1610

SPFL - Championship - 
Alloa - Dunfermline
Dundee - QoSouth
ICT - Ayr
Partick.Th - Morton
SPFL - League.One - 
E.Fife - Clyde
Forfar - Falkirk
Peterhead - Montrose
Raith.R - Airdrie
Stranraer - Dumbarton
SPFL - League.Two -
Annan - Brechin
Cowdenbeath - Stensemuir
Edin.C - Cove.R
Elgin.C - Q.Park
Stirling.A - Albion.R

Highland.League - 32
Clach - Rothes
Formartine - Brora Rangs
Fraserburgh - Strathspey Th
Huntly - Fort William
Keith - Deveronvale
Lossiemouth - Forres Mech
Nairn Co - Turriff Un
Wick Acad - Inverurie LW

Lowland.League -
Bonnyrigg - Kelty.Hearts
CSS - Berwick.R
Dalbeattie - Cal.Braves
Gretna - E.Kilbride
Vale.of.Leithen - BSC

South.League -
Abbey.Vale - Nithsdale
Cal.Braves - Bonnyton
Heston.R - Stranraer
Lochar.Th - St.Cuthberts
Threave.R - Uppers
Wigtown - Lochmaben

SoS.Potts.Cup - rd.2 -
Creetown - Mids

EoS - Premier -            1430 

EoS - Conferences -  

Junior Cup - s-final - 1

East.South.Super- 

East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -

East.North.Premier - 

West - Premiership - 
Benburb - Largs
Meadow.X1 - Hurlford
Kilbirnie - Clydebank
Kilwinning - Glenafton
Pollok - Auchinleck
R.Glencairn - Rob.Roy
West - Championship - 
Blantyre - Arthurlie
Cambuslang - Shotts
Cumbernauld - Arthurlie
Darvel - Neilston
Gartcairn - Kilsyth
Petershill - Neilston
St.Rochs - Dalry
Whitletts - Renfrew
West - League.One - 
Bellshill - Girvan
Greenock - G.Perthshire
Kello.R - Larkhall.Th
Lesmahagow - Carluke
Maryhill - R.Albert
Shettleston - Pt.Glasgow
Wishaw - Winton.R
West - League.Two - 
Annbank - Maybole
Ashfield - Muirkirk 
Forth - Lugar
Johnstone - VoLeven
Newmains - Yoker
VoClyde - Thorniewood

North - Superleague -
B.St.Ternan - Banks.o`Dee
Bridge.of.Don - Dyce
Colony.Park - Ellon.Un
Culter - M.Roselea
H.Russell - East.End
Hermes - Deveronside
N.St.Ninian - Maud
North.Div.1 -
Abdn.Univ - Buckie.Rov
Sunnybank - Dufftown
North - Div.2 -
Burghead - Glentanar
New.Elgin - Spey.Valley
Whitehills - Newmachar

Morrison.Cup - groups
Stonehaven - Buchanhaven
Stoney`vale - Fraserburgh

Elginshire.Cup - groups
Islavale - Forres.Th


Sun MAR 29
EoS.Qual.Cup - Final -


Mon MAR 30
SPFL.Res.League -
Dunfermline - Kilmarnock

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Albion.R - Livingston       1945
Alloa - Airdrie
E.Kilbride - E.Stirlings

Tue MAR 31
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-2
Chile - Colombia
Venezuela - Paraguay
Bolivia - Argentina 
Ecuador - Uruguay
Peru - Brazil 

UEFA 2020 - p/o - finals -
Bulgaria/Hungary - Iceland/Romania
Bosnia/R.Ireland - Slovakia/N.Ireland
Norway/Serbia - Scotland/Israel
Georgia/Belarus - N.Macedonia/Kosovo

UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.. qual.
Greece - Scotland  Heraklion, Crete tbc
Croatia - Lithuania

UEFA.19.N.Ireland.elite.3 - France
Scotland - Georgia          Dax 1400
Russia - France          St.Paul 1400

UEFA.17.Estonia.elite.4 - Scotland
Slovakia - R.Ireland       Firhill 1200
Czech.R - Scotland  St.Mirren 1200

SPFL.Res.League -
Hearts - Dundee.Un

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Ayr - Q.Park               Cumnock 2000

Am.Friendly
SAFA - ano ?   tbc

Wed APR 1
Highland.League -
Formartine - Rothes
Nairn.Co - Fort.William
Strathspey - Buckie.Th

South.League -
Lochar.Th - Abbey.Vale
Threave.R - Wigtown

Thu APR 2

Fri APR 3
Centenary Shield ..
Scotland-15 - Wales  Renfrew 1300

SPFL - Championship - 
Dundee.Un - QoSouth  bbc 1905

EoS.20.Chall.Cup - q-finals -
E.Fife - Blackburn.Un
Kelty - Edin.City
Lothian.THV - Univ.Stirling
Preston.A - Dunipace


Sat APR 4 
Concacaf.CL - s-finals - 1 tbc
Motagua/ ....  -  Portmore/ ....
Alianza/.......  -  Olimpia/ ......

Am.International
SAFA - Leinster.Snr   at Hamilton tbc

SPFL - Premiership - 33   
Aberdeen - Hearts
Hibs - Celtic
Kilmarnock - Livingston
Rangers - Motherwell
Ross.Co - St.Mirren
St.Johnstone - Hamilton
SPFL - Championship - 
Alloa - Dundee
Ayr - Dunfermline
Morton - ICT
Partick.Th - Arbroath
SPFL - League.One - 
Falkirk - Airdrie         bbcs 1920
Clyde - Forfar
Dumbarton - Peterhead
Montrose - Raith.R
Stranraer - E.Fife
SPFL - League.Two -
Albion.R - Annan
Brechin - Sten`semuir
Cove.R - Elgin
Q.Park - Edin.C
Stirling.A - Cowdenbeath

Highland.League - 33
Brora Rangs - Clach
Buckie Th - Rothes 
Deveronvale - Lossiemouth 
Forres Mech - Nairn Co
Inverurie LW - Formartine 
Keith - Fraserburgh 
Strathspey - Wick Acad
Turriff Un - Huntly 

Lowland.League -
Bonnyrigg.R - Spartans
VoLeithen - Gretna

SFA.Sth.Chall.Cup - s-finals -

South.League -
Nithsdale - N.Stewart
Stranraer - Threave.R

SoS.Cree.Lodge - rd.1 -
Abbey.Vale - Mids
Bonnyton - St.Cuthberts
Creetown - Uppers
Heston.R - Lochmaben

EoS - Premier -            1430 

EoS - Conferences -  

Junior Cup - s-final - 2

East.South.Super- 

East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -

East.North.Premier - 

West - Premiership - 
Cumnock - Rob.Roy
Hurlford.Un - Beith
Rossvale - Glenafton
R.Glencairn - Auchinleck 
Troon - Meadow.X1
West - Championship - 
Cambuslang - St.Rochs
Craigmark - Shotts
Dalry - Blantyre.Vic
Neilston - Irvine.Vic
Petershill - Arthurlie
Whitletts - Kilsyth
West - League.One - 
Bellshill - Winton.R
E.Kilbride - Carluke
Greenock - Girvan
Kello.Rov - Maryhill
Larkhall - Lanark
Wishaw - Shettleston
West - League.Two - 
Ashfield - St.Anthony
Forth.W - VoLeven
Johnstone - Muirkirk
Newmains - Annbank
Thorniewood - Lugar

North - Superleague -

North.Div.1 -

North - Div.2 -


Sun APR 5

Mon APR 6
Asian.CL - groups - 4
Al.Nassr - Sepahan         1800
Al.Sadd - Al.Ain               1700
Pakhtakor - Al.Hilal          1400
Padideh - Shabab.AA      1330

SPFL.Reserve.Lge -       1400
Dundee.Un - Hamilton
Morton - Kilmarnock
Ross.Co - Q.of.South

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Airdrie - E.Kilbride          1945
Q.Park - Alloa
E.Stirlings - Ayr              1930

Tue APR 7
UEFA.CL -  q-final - 1

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 4
Junior - Inde.Valle          0130
Liga.Quito - Sao.Paulo
Binancional - Riv.Plate
Est.Merida - Nacional    2315
Barcelona - Flamengo
Tigre - Bolivar

Asian.CL - groups - 4
Al.Taawoun - Persepolis 1650
Esteghlal - Al.Shorta       1645 
Sharjah - Al.Duhail          1625
Al.Shorta - Al.Ahli            1500
Perth.Glory - Ulsan         1300
Guangzhou - Vissel.K    
Jeonbuk - Sydney           1100
Sh.Shenhua - Tokyo       

SPFL.Reserve.Lge -      1400
Dunfermline - St.Mirren
Hearts - Motherwell

SPFL.Res.Lge.2 -
Livingston - BSC            1930

South.League -
Stranraer - Creetown
Cal.Braves - Mids

Wed APR 8   uefa u-17 finals draw
UEFA.CL - q-final - 1

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 4
Internacional - Gremio    0130
Alianza - Racing.Club
America - Uni.Catolica
Guarani - Palmeiras
Defensa - Olimpia          2315
Paranaense - Colo.Colo
Caracas - Libertad

Asian.CL - groups - 4
Chiangrai - Seoul           1330
Shanghai - Marinos       1300
Suwon - Johor Darul      1130
Beijing.G - Melbourne    1100 

Highland.League -
Inverurie - Fort.William

South.League -
Heston.R - Abbey.Vale

SoS.Cree.Lodge.rd.1 -
N.Stewart - Nithsdale

Thu APR 9
Centenary Shield .. final game
England - Scotland-15  Hull 1900

UEFA.EL - q-final - 1

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 4
Delfin - Santos               0300
Inde.Medellin - Boca      0100
Wilsterman - Penarol     2300

Fri APR 10
SPFL - Championship - 
Inverness - Dundee.Un  bbc 1905


Sat APR 11
Concacaf.CL - s-finals - 2 tbc

Scottish.Cup - s-finals -

SPFL - Championship - 
Ayr - Alloa
Dundee - Morton
Dunfermline - Arbroath
QoSouth - Partick.Th
SPFL - League.One - 
Airdrie - Montrose
E.Fife - Forfar
Falkirk - Clyde
Peterhead - Stranraer
Raith.R - Dumbarton
SPFL - League.Two -
Annan - Cove.R
Brechin - Albion.R
Cowdenbeath - Q.park
Edin.C - Elgin.C
Sten`semuir - Stirling.A

Highland.Lge.Cup - Final -
Brora/Buckie - Formartine/Rothes

Highland.League -
Fort.William - Fraserburgh
Wick.Acad - Huntly

Lowland.League -
Berwick - Spartans
Bonnyrigg - Gretna
BSC - Kelty.Hrts
CSS - VoLeithen
Cumb.Colts - Gala.FR
E.Kilbride - E.Stirlings
Ed.Univ - Dalbeattie
Unv.Stirling - Cal.Braves

EoS - Premier -            1430 

EoS - Conferences -  

East.South.Super- 
Armadale - Whitburn
Bathgate - Harthill
Lochore -  Fauldhouse
Livingston.Un - Kennoway
Pumpherston - Thornton
East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -
Broughty.A - Tayport
Carnoustie - Lochee.Un
Forfar.WE - Luncarty
Kirrie.Th - Downfield
North.End - Scone.Th
East.North.Premier - 

West - Premiership - 
Benburb - R.Glencairn
Glenafton - Kilbirnie
Hurlford - Auchinleck
Meadow.X1 - Beith
K.Rob.Roy - Troon
West - Championship - 
Blantyre.V - Cambuslang
Dalry - Gartcairn
Darvel - Neilston
Kilsyth - Petershill
Shotts - Arthurlie
St.Rochs - Renfrew
West - League.One - 
EK.Thistle - Kello.R
Girvan - Carluke
Maryhill - Greenock
R.Albert - Bellshill
Shettleston - Wishaw
West - League.Two - 
Annbank - Yoker
Ashfield - Thorniewood
Maybole - Johnstone
Muirkirk - VoClyde
Newmains - St.Anthony

North - Superleague -

North.Div.1 -

North - Div.2 -


Sun APR 12

Mon APR 13
SPFL.Reserve.Lge -       1400
Hamilton - Morton
Kilmarnock - Hearts
Motherwell - Dunfermline
Q.of.South - Dundee.Un

Tue APR 14
UEFA.CL -  q-final - 2

SPFL.Reserve.Lge -       1400
St.Mirren - Ross.Co

EoS.City.Cup - Final -
Edin.City - Eosqc winner

Wed APR 15
UEFA.CL - q-final - 2

Highland.League -
Strathspey - Formartine 

East.South.Super- 
Bathgate - Whitburn
Fauldhouse - Kennoway
Lochore - Armadale
Thornton - Harthill
East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -
Broughty.A - Kirrie.Th
Carnoustie - Forfar.WE
Lochee.Un - Scone.Th
North.End - Downfield
Tayport - Luncarty
East.North.Premier - 

West - Premiership - 
Auchinleck - Cumnock
West - League.2 - 
Saltcoats - Johnstone

Thu APR 16
UEFA.EL - q-final - 2

Fri APR 17    CL/EL - s-final draws
SPFL - Championship - 
Morton - Ayr                 bbc 1905

EoS.20.KO.Cup - q-finals -
Bonnyton - Edin.United
Cal.Braves - Spartans
CSS - Edin.City
H.Watt - Univ.Stirling


Sat APR 18  FA Cup sf
Concacaf.CL - Final - 1 tbc
M

SPFL - Premiership - 34   

SPFL - Championship - 
Alloa - QoSouth
Arbroath - Dundee
Dundee.Un - Dunfermline
Partick.Th - ICT                 bbc 1920
SPFL - League.One - 
Clyde - Raith.R
Dumbarton - E.Fife
Forfar - Peterhead
Montrose - Falkirk
Stranraer - Airdrie
SPFL - League.Two -
Albion.R - Cowdenbeath
Cove.R - Sten`semuir
Elgin.C - Annan.A
Q.Park - Brechin
Stirling.A - Edin.City

Highland.League - 34 (Final)
Buckie Th - Brora Rangs
Clach - Inverurie LW
Formartine -  Strathspey Th
Fort William - Rothes
Fraserburgh - Deveronvale 
Nairn Co - Lossiemouth 
Wick Acad - Keith 

Lowland.League - 30 (Final)
Cal.Braves - Cumb.Colts
Dalbeattie - CSS
E.Stirlings - Bonnyrigg
Gala.FR - Edin.Univ
Gretna - BSC
Kelty.Hrts - Berwick
Spartans - E.Kilbride
VoLeithen - Unv.Stirling

EoS - Premier -            1430 

EoS - Conferences -  

East.South.Super- 
Pumpherston - Armadale
Harthill - Livingston.Un
Kennoway - Bathgate
Thornton - Fauldhouse
Whitburn - Lochore
East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -
Downfield - Broughty.A
Kirrie.Th - Carnoustie
Lochee.Un - Tayport
Luncarty - North.End
Scone.Th - Forfar.WE
East.North.Premier - 

West - Premiership - 
Beith - Auchinleck
Glenafton - Largs
Kilwinning - R.Glencairn
K.Rob.Roy - Rossvale
Troon - Pollok
West - Championship - 
Craigmark - Darvel
Dalry - Shotts
Kilsyth - Blantyre
Neilston - Cambuslang
Petershill - St.Rochs
West - League.One - 
Bellshill - Larkhall
Girvan - Maryhill
G.Perthshire - Wishaw
Lesmahagow - Shettleston
R.Albert - EK.Thistle
West - League.Two - 
Annbank - Muirkirk
Johnstone - V.o.Clyde
Newmains - Ashfield
Thorniewood - St.Anthony

North - Superleague -

North.Div.1 -

North - Div.2 -


Sun APR 19  FA Cup sf
Scottish.Amateur.Cup Final
at Hampden park ..

Mon APR 20 .. Olympics draws ..
Asian.CL - groups - 5
Al.Sadd - Al.Nassr           1710
Al.Taawoun - Sharjah
Persepolis - Al.Duhail       1540
Sepahan - Al.Ain              1500

Tue APR 21
Copa.Libertadores - grps - 5
Paranaense -Wilstermann 0130
Liga.Quito - Binacional
America.Cali - Inter.PA
Boca.Juniors - Libertad
Gremio - Uni.Catolica       2315
Penarol - Colo.Colo

Asian.CL - groups - 5
Al.Ahli (UAE) - Pakhtakor     1900
Al.Ahli (KSA) - Al.Wahda     1835
Esteghlal - Al.Shorta       1700
Johor.Darul - Vissel.Kobe    1345
Shanghai.EA - Sydney    1300
Padideh - Al.Hilal
Yokohama.M - Jeonbuk  1130
Guangzhou - Suwon       1100

Wed APR 22  uefa u-19 finals draw
Copa.Libertadores - grps - 5
Junior - Barcelona          0130
Alianza - Est.Merida
Flamengo - Inde.Valle
River.Plate - Sao.Paulo
Caracas - Ind.Medellin   2315
Nacional - Racing.Club
Palmeiras - Bolivar


Asian.CL - groups - 5
Chiangrai - Melbourne   1300
Shanghai.Sh - Perth.G
Tokyo - Ulsan                 1100
Beijing.Guoan - Seoul

West.Championship -
Blantyre - Gartcairn
West.League.2 -
Johnstone - St.Anthonys
V.o.Clyde - Ashfield

Thu APR 23
Copa.Libertadores - grps - 5
Delfin - Defensa            0300
Tigre - Guarani              0100
Olimpia - Santos           2300

Fri APR 24
SPFL - Championship - 
Dundee - Dundee.Un   bbc 1905

SFA.Youth.Cup - Final -


Sat APR 25
Concacaf.CL - Final - 2 tbc

SPFL - Premiership - 35   

SPFL - Championship - 
Alloa - Morton
Ayr - Arbroath
Dunfermline - Partick bbcs 1920
QoSouth - ICT
SPFL - League.One - 
Airdrie - Peterhead
E.Fife - Falkirk
Forfar - Dumbarton
Montrose - Clyde
Raith.R - Stranraer
SPFL - League.Two - 
Edin.C - Cowdenbth
Elgin - Albion.R
Q.Park - Cove.R
Sten`semuir - Annan
Stirling.A - Brechin

Highland/Lowland p/o - 1

Lowland.L-Cup - 1

EoS - Premier -            1430 

EoS - Conferences -  

East.South.Super- 
Bathgate - Thornton
Fauldhouse - Harthill
Livingston.Un - Armadale
Lochore - Kennoway
Pumpherston - Whitburn
East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -
Carnoustie - Downfield
Forfar.WE - Kirrie.Th
North.End - Lochee.Un
Tayport - Scone.Th
East.North.Premier - 

West - Premiership - 
Auchinleck - Meadow.X1
Beith - Benburb
R.Glencairn - Hurlford.Un
West - Championship - 
Blantyre.V - Shotts
Cumbernauld - Kilsyth
Dalry - Cambuslang
Neilston - Gartcairn
St.Rochs - Irvine.Vic
West - League.One - 
Winton.R - Maryhill
Bellshill - Pt.Glasgow
E.Kilbride - Greenock
Girvan - R.Albert
Kello.Rov - Wishaw
Shettleston - G.Perthshire
West - League.Two - 
Forth - Annbank
Lugar - Johnstone
Muirkirk - Ashfield
Thorniewood - V.o.Clyde

North - Superleague -

North.Div.1 -

North - Div.2 -


Sun APR 26


Mon APR 27


Tue APR 28
UEFA.CL -  s-final - 1

Asian.CL - catchup -
Perth.Glory - Shanghai 1205
Seaoul - Beijing.Guoan 1130


Wed APR 29
UEFA.CL - s-final - 1

Asian.CL - catchup -
Suwon - Guangzhou   1130
Sydney - Shanghai     1035

Highland.League -
Strathspey - Formartine

West.Premiership - 
Rob.Roy - Auchinleck
West.Championship - 
Dalry - Neilston
West.League.2 - 
Ashfield - Johnstone


Thu APR 30
UEFA.EL - s-final - 1


Fri MAY 1
African.CL - s-final - 1


Sat MAY 2
SPFL - Premiership - 36   

SPFL - Championship - Final
Arbroath - Alloa
Dundee.Un - Ayr
ICT - Dunfermline
Morton - QoSouth
Partick.Th - Dundee
SPFL - League.One - 
Clyde - Airdrie
Dumbarton - Montrose
Falkirk - Raith.R
Peterhead - E.Fife
Stranraer - Forfar
SPFL - League.Two - 
Albion.R - Sten`semuir
Annan - Q.Park
Brechin - Edin.City
Cove.R - Stirling.A
Cowdenbeath - Elgin

Highland/Lowland p/o - 2

Lowland.L-Cup - 2

EoS - Premier -            1430 

EoS - Conferences -  


East.South.Super- 

East.South.Premier - 

East.North.Super -

East.North.Premier - 


West - Premiership - 
Rob.Roy - Pollok
R.Glencairn - Glenafton
West - Championship - 
Blantyre - Arthurlie
Cambuslang - Kilsyth
Neilston - Cumbernauld
St.Rochs - Whitletts
West - League.One - 
Bellshill - Shettleston
E.Kilbride - Girvan
Kello.R - G.Perthshire
Wishaw - Lanark
West - League.Two - 
Ashfield - Forth
Newmains - Johnstone

North - Superleague -

North.Div.1 -

North - Div.2 -

Sun MAY 3
Asian.CL - groups - 6
Sepahan - Al.Sadd      2300

Mon MAY 4
Asian.CL - groups - 6
Al.Nassr - Al.Ain          2030
Al.Duhail - Taawoun    1930
Persepolis - Sharjah    1550

Tue MAY 5
UEFA.CL -  s-final - 2 -

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 6
Colo.Colo - Wilstermann 0130
Penarol - Paranaense
River.Plate - Liga.Quito
Sao.Paulo - Binacional
Olimpia - Delfin               2315
Santos - Defensa&Jus.

Asian.CL - groups - 6
Al.Hilal - Al.Ahli(UAE)       2030
Al.Wahda - Al.Shorta  1900
Esteghlal - Al.Ahli(KSA)   1800
Padideh - Pakhtakor   1315
Shanghai - Jeonbuk   1300
Guangzhou - Johor.D 1100
Vissel.Kobe - Suwon
Sydney - Yokohama   1035

Wed MAY 6
UEFA.CL - s-final - 2

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 6
Palmeiras - Tigre          0130
Flamengo - Junior
Bolivar - Guarani
Inde.Valle - Barcelona
Racing.Club - Merida   2315
Nacional - Alianza

Asian.CL - groups - 6
Shanghai.sh - Ulsan     1300
Perth.Glory - Tokyo        1205
Melbourne - Seoul         1100
Beijing.Gn - Chiangrai

West.League.2 -
Thorniewood - Johnstone

Thu MAY 7
UEFA.EL - s-final - 2

Copa.Libertadores - grps - 6
Libertad - Inde.Medellin 0130
Gremio - America.Cali
Boca.Juniors - Caracas
Uni.Catolica - Inter.PA

Fri MAY 8
African.CL - s-final - 2


Sat MAY 9    
Scottish.Cup - Final -

Am.International
Northern.Lge - SAFA in Belfast tbc

West - Premiership - 

West - Championship - 
Dalry - Kilsyth
Shotts - Blantyre
West - League.One - 
Girvan - Lanark
West - League.Two - 
Muirkirk - Johnstone

Sun MAY 10
Highland/Lowland - Club 42 (1)

Lowland.L-Cup - s-finals -

Mon MAY 11

Tue MAY 12

Wed MAY 13
SPFL - Premiership - 35   

West.Championship -
Blantyre - St.Rochs
Shotts - Kilsyth

Thu MAY 14

Fri MAY 15


Sat MAY 16 ... 
SPFL - Premiership - bottom 6 final

Club 42 - Highland/Lowland

West.Championship -
Darvel - Blantyre
Kilsyth - Cambuslang
Neilston - Dalry
West.League.1 -
Girvan - Kello.Rov

Sun MAY 17 ... 
SPFL - Premiership -top 6 final

Lowland.L-Cup - Final -

Mon MAY 18 
Asian.CL - west - q-finals -  1

Tue MAY 19
Asian.CL - west - q-finals -  1

Asian.CL - catchup -
Ulsan - Shanghai.Sh      1130

Wed MAY 20
Asian.CL - catchup -
Johor.Darul - Guangzhou 1345
Jeonbuk - Shanghai.EA   1100

Thu MAY 21
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA  until June 6
Estonia - A4
A3 - A2 
C1 - C4
C3 - C2

Fri MAY 22
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA 
B1 - B4
B3 - B2
D1 - D4
D3 - D2

SYFA - Cup Finals - Airdrie


Sat MAY 23    FA Cup Final
SYFA - Cup Finals - Airdrie


Sun MAY 24
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA  
Estonia - A3
A2 - A4 
C1 - C3
C2 - C4

Uefa Regions Cup - prelim B (Malta)
Kazakhstan, Belarus, N.Macedonia


SFA.Sth.Chall.Cup - Final -

SYFA - Cup Finals - Airdrie


Mon MAY 25
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA 
B1 - B3
B2 - B4
D1 - D3
D2 - D4

Asian.CL - west - q-finals -  2

Tue MAY 26
Asian.CL - west - q-finals -  2

Asian.CL - catchup -
Vissel - Guangzhou      1100
Melbourne - Beijing.G  1035

Wed MAY 27
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA  
A2 - Estonia 
A4 - A3 
C2 - C1
C4 - C3

Europa Lge Final in Gdansk

Asian.CL - catchup -
Marinos - Shanghai.EA  1130
Tokyo - Shanghai.Sh.    1100

Thu MAY 28
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA 
B2 - B1
B4 - B3
D2 - D1
D4 - D3

Fri MAY 29
African.CL - Final - 


Sat MAY 30
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA 
q-finals

Champions Lge Final in Istanbul


Sun MAY 31  
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA - q-finals
1a - 2b
1c - 2d
1b - 2a
1d - 2c

Junior Cup - Final  at Rugby Park ..

Mon JUN 1

Tue JUN 2

Wed JUN 3
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA s-finals 
1a/2b - 1c/2d
1b/2a - 1d/2c

World u-17 Cup Indonesia p-off

Thu JUN 4

Fri JUN 5


Sat JUN 6
UEFA u-17 - ESTONIA - Final
4 s-finalists and p-off winner go to
FIFA u-17 Indonesia 2021


Sun JUN 7

Mon JUN 8

Tue JUN 9

Wed JUN 10

Thu JUN 11


Fri JUN 12
Euro 2020 Finals until July 12
Turkey - Italy   Rome 2000

Copa America 2020
in Argentina and Colombia - until July 12
Argentina - Chile       B.Aires


Sat JUN 13
Euro 2020 Finals
Wales - Switzerland        Baku 1400
Denmark - Finland  Copenhagen 1700
Belgium - Russia   St.Petersburg 2000

Copa America 2020
Colombia - Ecuador       Bogota
Australia - Uruguay        Cordoba
Paraguay - Bolivia         Mendoza


Sun JUN 14
Euro 2020 Finals
England - Croatia       Wembley 1400
Austria - (p-off)           Bucharest 1700
Holland - Ukraine     Amsterdam 2000

Copa America 2020
Brazil - Venezuela         Cali
Peru - Qatar                  Medellin

Mon JUN 15
Euro 2020 Finals
(Scotland) - Czech.R Hampden 1400
Poland - (p-off)              Dublin 1700
Spain - Sweden             Bilbao 2000

Tue JUN 16
Euro 2020 Finals
(p-off) - Portugal       Budapest 1700
France - Germany       Munich 2000

Copa America 2020
Argentina - Uruguay       Cordoba
Chile - Bolivia                 Mendoza

Asian.CL - east - q-finals -  2

Wed JUN 17
Euro 2020 Finals
Finland - Russia   St.Petersburg 1400
Turkey - Wales               Baku 1700
Italy - Switzerland          Rome 2000

Copa America 2020
Paraguay - Australia       La Plata
Colombia - Venezuela     Cali

Asian.CL - east - q-finals -  2

Thu JUN 18
Euro 2020 Finals
Ukraine - (p-off)          Bucharest 1400
Denmark - Belgium Copenhagen 1700
Holland - Austria        Amsterdam 2000

Copa America 2020
Peru - Brazil                   Medellin
Ecuador - Qatar             Bogota

Fri JUN 19
Euro 2020 Finals
Sweden - (p-off)             Dublin 1400
Croatia - Czech.R       Glasgow 1700
England - (Scotland)  Wembley 2000


Sat JUN 20
Euro 2020 Finals
(p-off) - France          Budapest 1400
Portugal - Germany     Munich 1700
Spain - Poland              Bilbao 2000

Copa America 2020
Argentina - Paraguay      B.Aires


Sun JUN 21
Euro 2020 Finals
Italy - Wales                  Rome 1700
Switzerland - Turkey      Baku 1700

Copa America 2020
Colombia - Peru           Medellin
Uruguay - Chile          Mendoza

Mon JUN 22
Euro 2020 Finals
(p-off) - Holland       Amsterdam 1700
Ukraine - Austria       Bucharest 1700
Russia - Denmark  Copenhagen 2000
Finland - Belgium  St.Petersburg 2000

Copa America 2020
Australia - Bolivia          La Plata
Venezuela - Ecuador   Bogota

Tue JUN 23
Euro 2020 Finals
Czech.R - England    Wembley 2000
Croatia - (Scotland)   Hampden 2000

Copa America 2020
Brazil - Qatar              Barranquilla

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - pre.s/f

Wed JUN 24
Euro 2020 Finals
(p-off) - Spain                Bilbao 1700
Sweden - Poland          Dublin 1700
Germany - (p-off)         Munich 2000
Portugal - France      Budapest 2000

Thu JUN 25
Euro 2020 Finals  - rest day

Copa America 2020
Paraguay - Chile          Cordoba

Fri JUN 26
Euro 2020 Finals - rest day

Copa America 2020
Australia - Argentina     B.Aires
Bolivia - Uruguay          La Plata

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - pre.final


Sat JUN 27
Euro 2020 - last 16
2a - 2b                 Amsterdam, 1700
1a - 2c                    Wembley, 2000

Copa America 2020
Brazil - Colombia       Barranquilla
Ecuador - Peru          Medellin


Sun JUN 28
Euro 2020 - last 16
1c - 3def                 Budapest 1700
1b - 3adef                  Bilbao  2000

Copa America 2020
Qatar - Venezuela      Cali

Mon JUN 29
Euro 2020 - last 16
2d - 2e                Copenhagen 1700
1f  - 3abc                Bucuresti 2000

Tue JUN 30
Euro 2020 - last 16
1d - 2f                         Dublin 1700
1e - 3abcd              Hampden 2000

Copa America 2020
Australia - Chile            Cordoba
Bolivia - Argentina        La Plata
Paraguay - Uruguay  Santiago Estero

Wed JUL 1
Euro 2020 Finals - rest day

Copa America 2020
Qatar - Colombia          Barranquilla
Ecuador - Brazil          Bogota
Venezuela - Peru          Cali 

Thu JUL 2
Euro 2020 Finals - rest day

Fri JUL 3
Euro 2020 - q-finals
Kobenhavn - Bucuresti  St.Petersburg 1700
Bilbao - Wembley          Munich 2000


Sat JUL 4
Euro 2020 - q-finals
Budapest - Amsterdam   Baku 1700
Hampden - Dublin                Rome 2000

Copa America 2020 - q-final
B2 -A3                  Cali
B1 -A4                  Barranquilla


Sun JUL 5
Euro 2020 Finals - rest day

Copa America 2020 - q-final
B3 -A2                  La Plata
A1 -B4                  B.Aires

Mon JUL 6
Euro 2020 Finals - rest day

Tue JUL 7
Euro 2020 - s-finals
St.Petersburg - Munich  Wembley 2000

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr1-1

Wed JUL 8
Euro 2020 - s-finals
Rome - Baku             Wembley 2000

Copa America 2020 - s-final
Cali - Baranqilla       Medellin
B.Aires - La Plata    Cordoba

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr1-1

Thu JUL 9
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - qr1-1

Fri JUL 10


Sat JUL 11
SPFL.L-Cup - groups.1

Copa America 2020 - q-final
3rd p-off                  Bogota


Sun JUL 12
EURO 2020 final at Wembley, 2000

Copa America - Final
in Barranquilla, Colombia

Mon JUL 13

Tue JUL 14
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr1-2

Wed JUL 15
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr1-2

SPFL.L-Cup - groups.2

Thu JUL 16
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - qr1-2

Fri JUL 17


Sat JUL 18
SPFL.L-Cup - groups.3


Sun JUL 19
UEFA u-19 - N.IRELAND until Aug 1
N.Ireland - A4
A3 - A2 
B1 - B4
B3 - B2

Mon JUL 20

Tue JUL 21
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr2-1

Uefa Regions Cup - prelim A (Sweden)
Georgia, Estonian, Azerbaijan

Wed JUL 22
UEFA u-19 - N.IRELAND
N.Ireland - A3
A2 - A4 
B1 - B3
B2 - B4

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr2-1

SPFL.L-Cup - groups.4

Thu JUL 23
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Group game 1

Uefa.EL.Sevilla - qr2-1

Fri JUL 24


Sat JUL 25
UEFA u-19 - N.IRELAND 
A2 - N.Ireland 
A4 - A3 
B2 - B1
B4 - B3

SPFL.L-Cup - groups.5


Sun JUL 26
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Group game 2

Mon JUL 27

Tue JUL 28
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr2-2

Wed JUL 29
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Group game 3

UEFA u-19 - N.IRELAND
semi-finals -
1a - 2b
b1 - 2a

world.u20.play-off -
a3 - b3

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr2-2

Thu JUL 30
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - qr2-2

Fri JUL 31


Sat AUG 1
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Quarter-finals 

UEFA u-19 - N.IRELAND - Final

SPFL.Premiership - 1

SPFL.Championship - 1

SPFL.League.One - 1

SPFL.League.Two - 1


Sun AUG 2

Mon AUG 3

Tue AUG 4
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Semi-finals 

Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr3-1

SPFL.Chall.Cup - rd.1 -

Wed AUG 5
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr3-1

SPFL.Chall.Cup - rd.1 -

Thu AUG 6
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - qr3-1

Fri AUG 7  
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Bronze medal

Sat AUG 8
Mens Tokyo Olympics
Final 

SPFL.Premiership - 2

SPFL.Championship - 2

SPFL.League.One - 2

SPFL.League.Two - 2


Sun AUG 9

Mon AUG 10

Tue AUG 11
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - qr3-2

SPFL.Chall.Cup - rd.2 -

Wed AUG 12
UEFA Supercup at Dragao, Porto

SPFL.Chall.Cup - rd.2 -

Thu AUG 13
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - qr3-2

Fri AUG 14


Sat AUG 15
SPFL - L-Cup - rd.2 -


Sun AUG 16

Mon AUG 17

Tue AUG 18
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - po.1

Wed AUG 19
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - po.1

Thu AUG 20
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - po.1

Fri AUG 21


Sat AUG 22
SPFL.Premiership - 3

SPFL.Championship - 3

SPFL.League.One - 3

SPFL.League.Two - 3


Sun AUG 23

Mon AUG 24

Tue AUG 25
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - po.2

Wed AUG 26
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - po.2

Thu AUG 27
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - po.2

Fri AUG 28


Sat AUG 29
SPFL.Premiership - 4

SPFL.Championship - 4

SPFL.League.One - 4

SPFL.League.Two - 4


Sun AUG 30

Mon AUG 31

Tue SEP 1

Wed SEP 2
UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.qu.
San.Marino - Czech.Rep

Thu SEP 3
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-3
Argentina - Paraguay
Brazil - Venezuela
Colombia - Uruguay
Chile - Peru
Bolivia - Ecuador

Fri SEP 4


Sat SEP 5
SPFL.Chall.Cup - rd.3 -


Sun Sep 6

Mon SEP 7 
UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.qu.
Czech.Rep - Croatia
San.Marino - Greece

Tue SEP 8  
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-4
Uruguay - Brazil
Ecuador - Colombia
Peru - Argentina
Venezuela - Chile
Paraguay - Bolivia

UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.qu.
Lithuania - Scotland

Wed SEP 9

The SEP 10

Fri SEP 11


Sat SEP 12
SPFL.Premiership - 5

SPFL.Championship - 5

SPFL.League.One - 5

SPFL.League.Two - 5


Sun SEP 13

Mon SEP 14

Tue SEP 15
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 1

Wed SEP 16
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 1

Thu SEP 17
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - game 1

Fri SEP 18

Sat SEP 19
SPFL.Premiership - 6

SPFL.Championship - 6

SPFL.League.One - 6

SPFL.League.Two - 6


Sun SEP 20

Mon SEP 21

Tue SEP 22  

Wed SEP 23
SPFL.L-Cup - q-finals -

Thu SEP 24

Fri SEP 25 


Sat SEP 26
SPFL.Premiership - 7

SPFL.Championship - 7

SPFL.League.One - 7

SPFL.League.Two - 7


Sun SEP 27

Mon SEP 28

Tue SEP 29
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 2

Wed SEP 30
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 2

Thu OCT 1
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - game 2

Fri OCT 2


Sat OCT 3
SPFL.Premiership - 8

SPFL.Championship - 8

SPFL.League.One - 8

SPFL.League.Two - 8


Sun OCT 4

Mon OCT 5

Tue OCT 6

Wed OCT 7
u.19.Nats.Lge.Slovakia, B2 - Denmark
Denmark - Latvia
Russia - Scotland

Thu OCT 8  
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-5
Argentina - Uruguay
Colombia - Brazil
Venezuela - Ecuador
Chile - Paraguay 
Bolivia - Peru

UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.qu.
Croatia - San.Marino
Lithuania - Greece

Fri OCT 9 
UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.qu.
Scotland - Czech.Rep


Sat OCT 10
u.19.Nats.Lge.Slovakia, B2 - Denmark
Denmark - Russia
Scotland - Latvia

SPFL.Chall.Cup - rd.4 -


Sun OCT 11

Mon OCT 12

Tue OCT 13 
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-6
Peru - Venezuela
Brazil - Argentina
Paraguay - Colombia
Ecuador - Chile
Uruguay - Bolivia

UEFA.21.Hung-Slovenia.qu.
San.Marino - Scotland
Lithuania - Czech.Rep

u.19.Nats.Lge.Slovakia, B2 - Denmark
Latvia - Russia
Scotland - Denmark

Wed OCT 14

Thu OCT 15

Fri OCT 16


Sat OCT 17
SPFL.Premiership - 9

SPFL.Championship - 9

SPFL.League.One - 9

SPFL.League.Two - 9


Sun OCT 18

Mon OCT 19

Tue OCT 20
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 3

Wed OCT 21
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 3

Thu OCT 22
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - game 3

Fri OCT 23

Sat OCT 24
SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun OCT 25

Mon OCT 26

Tue OCT 27

Wed OCT 28

Thu OCT 29

Fri OCT 30
UEFA.17.Cyprus.qual,13 - Scotland
France - Andorra
Scotland - Wales


Sat OCT 31
SPFL - L-Cup - s-finals -


SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun NOV 1

Mon NOV 2
UEFA.17.Cyprus.qual,13 - Scotland
France - Wales
Scotland - Andorra

Tue NOV 3
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 4

Wed NOV 4
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 4

Thu NOV 5
UEFA.17.Cyprus.qual,13 - Scotland
France - Scotland
Andorra - Wales

Uefa.EL.Sevilla - game 4

Fri NOV 6


Sat NOV 7
Copa.Sudamericana - Final -
Mario Kempes stadium, Cordoba

SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun NOV 8 

Mon Nov 9 -17  Fifa dates

Tue NOV 10

Wed NOV 11
UEFA.19.Romania.qual.4 - Switzerland
Germany - Luxembourg
Switzerland - Scotland

Thu NOV 12
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-7
Argentina - Chile
Bolivia - Venezuela
Peru - Colombia
Brazil - Ecuador
Uruguay - Paraguay

Fri NOV 13


Sat NOV 14
UEFA.19.Romania.qual.4 - Switzerland
Germany - Switzerland
Scotland - Luxembourg

SPFL.Chall.Cup - q-finals -


Sun NOV 15

Mon NOV 16

Tue NOV 17
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-8
Venezuela - Uruguay
Colombia - Argentina
Ecuador - Peru
Chile - Bolivia
Paraguay - Brazil

UEFA.19.Romania.qual.4 - Switzerland
Scotland - Germany
Luxembourg - Switzerland

Wed NOV 18

Thu NOV 19

Fri NOV 20


Sat NOV 21
SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun NOV 22
Asian.CL.Final - 1

Mon NOV 23

Tue NOV 24
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 5

Wed NOV 25
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 5

Thu NOV 26
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - game 5

Fri NOV 27

Sat NOV 28
Asian.CL.Final - 2

SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun NOV 29
FIFA World Cup - uefa q-draw

Mon NOV 30

Tue DEC 1

Wed DEC 2

Thu DEC 3

Fri DEC 4


Sat DEC 5
SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun DEC 6

Mon DEC 7

Tue DEC 8
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 6

Wed DEC 9
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - game 6

Thu DEC 10
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - game 6

Fri DEC 11


Sat DEC 12 
SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun DEC 13

Mon DEC 14

Tue DEC 15

Wed DEC 16

Thu DEC 17

Fri DEC 18


Sat DEC 19
SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun DEC 20

Mon DEC 21

Tue DEC 22

Wed DEC 23

Thu DEC 24

Fri DEC 25


Sat DEC 26
SPFL.Premiership -

SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 


Sun DEC 27

Mon DEC 28

Tue DEC 29

Wed DEC 30
SPFL.Premiership -

Thu DEC 31


2021

Fri JAN 1 ..

Sat JAN 2
SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 

Sun JAN 3

Mon JAN 4

Tue JAN 5

Wed JAN 6

Thu JAN 7

Fri JAN 8 ..

Sat JAN 9
SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 

Sun JAN 10

Mon JAN 11

Tue JAN 12

Wed JAN 13

Thu JAN 14

Fri JAN 15 ..

Sat JAN 16
SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 

Sun JAN 17

Mon JAN 18

Tue JAN 19

Wed JAN 20

Thu JAN 21

Fri JAN 22 ..

Sat JAN 23
SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 

Sun JAN 24

Mon JAN 25

Tue JAN 26

Wed JAN 27

Thu JAN 28

Fri JAN 29 ..

Sat JAN 30
SPFL.Championship - 

SPFL.League.One - 

SPFL.League.Two - 

Sun JAN 31

Mon FEB 1

Mon FEB 8

Mon FEB 15

Tue FEB 16
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-1

Wed FEB 17
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-1

Thu FEB 18
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - 32-1


Tue FEB 23
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-1

Wed FEB 24
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-1

Thu FEB 25
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - 32-2


Mon MAR 1

Tue MAR 9
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-2

Wed MAR 10
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-2

Thu MAR 11
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - 16-1


Tue MAR 16
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-2

Wed MAR 17
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - 16-2

Thu MAR 18
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - 16-2


Mon MAR 22 - 30 Fifa dates

Thu MAR 25
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-9
Peru - Uruguay
Venezuela - Argentina
Bolivia - Colombia
Chile - Brazil
Ecuador - Paraguay

UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -1

Sun MAR 28
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -2

Tue MAR 30
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-10
Uruguay - Ecuador
Colombia - Chile
Brazil - Peru
Paraguay - Venezuela
Argentina - Bolivia


Thu APR 1

Tue APR 6
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - q.f - 1

Wed APR 7
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - q.f - 1

Thu APR 8
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - q.f -1


Tue APR 13
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - q.f - 2

Wed APR 14
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - q.f - 2

Thu APR 15
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - q.f -2


Sat APR 24

Tue APR 27
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - s.f - 1

Wed APR 28
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - s.f - 1

Thu APR 29
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - s.f -1

Sat MAY 1

Tue MAY 4
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - s.f - 2

Wed MAY 5
Uefa.CL.St.Petersburg - s.f - 2

Thu MAY 6 
Uefa.EL.Sevilla - s.f -2

uefa,u-17 finals - Cyprus
uefa,wu-17 finals - Faroes.Is

Sat MAY 8
FIFA u-20 Indonesia  -- tbc

Sun MAY 16

Wed MAY 26
UEFA.EL.Final -   Pizjuan, Seville

Thu May 27

Fri May 28

Sat MAY 29
UEFA.CL.Final -  St Petersburg 

Tue JUN 1 -   Fifa dates
African Nations - Ivory Coast * - Jun

New  Europa Conference League..

FIFA.u-20.World.Cup -  Indonesia 
dates tbc

Thu JUN 3
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-11
Uruguay - Colombia
Peru - Chile
Venezuela - Brazil
Paraguay - Argentina
Ecuador - Bolivia

Fri JUN 4
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -3

Mon JUN 7
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -4

Tue JUN 8
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q- 12
Colombia - Ecuador
Brazil - Uruguay
Bolivia - Paraguay
Argentina - Peru
Chile - Venezuela


Wed JUN 9
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia
Hungary - A2       Szekesfehervar
A3 - A4                   Budapest
Slovenia - B2       Maribor
B3 - B4                   Celje


Thu JUN 10
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia
C1 - C2                  Szombathely
C3 - C4                   Gyor
D1 - D2               Ljubljiana
D3 - D4               Koper


Sat JUN 12
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia
Hungary - A3       Szekesfehervar
A2 - A4                   Budapest
Slovenia - B3       Maribor
B2 - B4                   Celje

Sun JUN 13
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia
C1 - C3                  Szombathely
C2 - C4                   Gyor
D1 - D3               Ljubljiana
D2 - D4               Koper

Tue JUN 15
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia 
A2 - A3                Szekesfehervar
A4 - Hungary       Budapest
B2 - B3                Maribor
B4 - Slovenia      Ljubljiana   


Wed JUN 16
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia
C2 - C3                  Szombathely
C4 - C1                   Gyor
D2 - D3               Celje
D4 - D1               Koper


Sat JUN 19
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia 
q-final - 1               Szekesfehervar
q-final - 2               Maribor

Uefa Regions Cup - Finals  tbc

Sun JUN 20
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia 
q-final - 3                Szombathely
q-final - 4               Ljubljiana

Wed JUN 23
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia 
s-final - 1                Budapest
s-final - 2               Ljubljiana

Sat JUN 26
UEFA.u-21.Hungary/Slovenia 
final -                     Szekesfehervar


Thu JUL 1
FIFA Club World Cup - China
may be 24 teams .. tbc

Fri Jul 2 - 25  Concacaf Gold Cup

uefa,u-19 finals - Romania


Sun AUG 1

Wed AUG 11
Supercup Final -  Belfast


Thu SEP 2 -  
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-13
Uruguay - Argentina
Peru - Bolivia
Brazil - Colombia
Paraguay - Chile
Ecuador - Venezuela

UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -5


Sun SEP 5 -  
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -6


Tue SEP 7
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-14
Bolivia - Uruguay
Colombia - Paraguay
Venezuela - Peru
Argentina - Brazil
Chile - Ecuador

Sat SEP 11

Sat SEP 18

Sat SEP 25

Sat OCT 2

Mon OCT 4-12  Fifa dates

Thu OCT 7 -  
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-15
Colombia - Peru
Venezuela - Bolivia
Paraguay - Uruguay
Chile - Argentina
Ecuador - Brazil

UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -7


Sun OCT 11 -  
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -8

Mon OCT 12
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-16
Uruguay - Venezuela
Peru - Ecuador
Brazil - Paraguay
Bolivia - Chile
Argentina - Colombia

Mon NOV 1

FIFA.u-17.World.Cup - Peru

Thu NOV 11 - 
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-17
Uruguay - Peru
Colombia - Bolivia
Brazil - Chile
Paraguay - Ecuador
Argentina - Venezuela

UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -9


Sun NOV 14 -  
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qualifiers -10

Tue NOV 16
FIFA - Qatar 2022 - S.America - q-18
Peru - Paraguay
Venezuela - Colombia
Bolivia - Brazil
Chile - Uruguay
Ecuador - Argentina
final group qualifying game

Wed DEC 1


2022

Sat JAN 1 ..

Mon FEB 14
FIFA Womens Int dates 14-23
She.Believes.Cup
Algarve Womens Cup
Cyprus Womens Cup

Thu MAR 24 -  
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qual. - s/f 

Mon MAR 28 -  
UEFA - Qatar 2022 qual. - Finals

April  --  FIFA WC Qatar finals draw

FIFA Wu-20 W-Cup -
FIFA Wu-17 W-Cup -

May ...
uefa,u-17 finals - Israel
uefa.wu-17 finals - Bosnia

May 30 - June 14  Fifa dates

July ..
uefa,u-19 finals - Slovakia
uefa,wu-19 finals - Czech.Rep

Sept 19-27 - Fifa dates
Nov 21 - FIFA Qatar 2022
Dec 18 - FIFA Qatar Final


2023

Mon FEB 13
FIFA Womens Int dates 13-22
She.Believes.Cup
Algarve Womens Cup
Cyprus Womens Cup

MAR 20 - 28   Fifa dates

uefa,u-17 finals - tbc
uefa.wu-17 finals - tbc

JUN 12 - 20  Fifa dates

African Nations Cup - Guinea* - Jun - July 
Concacaf Gold Cup  June 26 - July 16
Asian Cup - China (24 teams) tbc

uefa,u-19 finals - tbc
uefa,wu-19 finals - tbc

FIFA Womens World Cup July 10 - Aug 20
will be 32 teams for first time .. tbc

SEP 4-12     Fifa dates
OCT 9-17   Fifa dates
NOV 13-21  Fifa dates

FIFA.u-17.World.Cup - 


2024

MAR 18-26 - Fifa dates

uefa,u-17 finals - tbc
uefa.wu-17 finals - tbc

Jun 3-11 - non uefa FIFA dates

Euro 2024  - Germany  (June/July)
Copa America - Ecuador (June/July)

uefa,u-19 finals - tbc
uefa,wu-19 finals - tbc

SEP 2-10  Fifa dates
OCT 7-15 Fifa  dates
NOV 11 - 19  Fifa dates


2025

uefa,u-17 finals - tbc
uefa.wu-17 finals - tbc

FIFA.u-20.World.Cup -  tbc
FIFA.u-17.World.Cup - tbc

AFRICAN NATIONS CUP  - tbc
CONCACAF GOLD CUP tbc

FIFA Club World Cup - tbc
may be 24 teams .. tbc

Womens-Euro - July 

uefa,u-19 finals - tbc
uefa,wu-19 finals - tbc


2026

uefa,u-17 finals - tbc
uefa.wu-17 finals - tbc

FIFA W-Cup 2026 - USA/Canada/Mexico

uefa,u-19 finals - tbc
uefa,wu-19 finals - tbc


2027

uefa,u-17 finals - tbc
uefa.wu-17 finals - tbc

FIFA.u-20.World.Cup -  tbc
FIFA.u-17.World.Cup - tbc

AFRICAN NATIONS CUP  - tbc
CONCACAF GOLD CUP tbc

FIFA Womens World Cup -  32 teams 

uefa,u-19 finals - tbc
uefa,wu-19 finals - tbc

Make a free website with Yola