Our usual stats on European domestic cups ... 19-20  .. 2019 ... holder

Albania Kukesi 
q-finals -               mar 18 - apr 8
Tirana - Beselidhja
Apolonia - Kukesi
Bylis - Skenderbeu
Vllaznia - Teuta

Andorra –   Endorgany
s-finals -                                    apr 8     
UESC  - FCSC 
Inter - Sant.Julia          

Armenia   Alashkert
s-finals                            mar 31
Gandzasar - Ararat
Noah - Urartu

Austria  RB Salzburg
s-finals -                          mar 4
A.Lustenau - W.Innsbruck
RB.Salzburg -  Linzer.ASK           

Azerbaijan - Kesla
s-finals - 2-leg                  apr 21
Qabala -  Zira
Sumquayt - Qarabag

Belarus Din.Brest
q-finals -                          mar 9
D.Minsk -  BATE
D.Brest - Isloch
Torpedo - Shaktyor
Dnyapro - Slavia.Mozyr 

Belgium - Mechelen
final -  Brugge - Antwerp  mar 22

Bosnia - Sarajevo FK
q-finals -                          mar 4
Rudar - Gabela
Zrinjski - Sloga
Borac - Zeljeznicar 
Siroki - Olimpik

Bulgaria - Slavia Sofia
q-finals -                           mar 2
Levski Sofia - Ludogorets
Lok.Plovdiv - CSKA.1948
CSKA.Sofia - Botev.Vratsa
Botev.Galabovo - Botev.Plovdiv

Croatia Rijeka
Final - Wed, May 13
s-finals - 
S.Koprivnica - Lok.Zagreb  mar 18
Rijeka - Osijek                   apr 8

Cyprus - AEL
q-finals -                          
Anorthosis 1-1,2-0 Nea.Salamis  
Apollon 2-0,1-2 Ethnikos           
AEL 0-0,*1-1 AEK.Larnaca  
Omonia 4-1,1-1 Doxa               

Czech.R - Slavia Praha
q-finals -                            mar 4
Sparta.Praha - Banik.Ostrava
Slovacko - Slovan.Liberec
Vik.Plzen - Mlada.Boleslav
Sigma.Olomouc - Jablonec

Denmark - Midjylland
q-finals -                           mar 4
Horsens - Silkeborg
Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus
Randers - SonderjyskE
Aalborg - Copenhagen

England –  Man.City
Final -    Sat May 23
s-final -  Apr 18-19
q-final -  Mar 21
rd.5 -                               mar 5
Sheff.Wed - Man City
Cardiff - Sheff.Un
Chelsea - Liverpool
W.Brom - Newcastle
Leicester - Birmingham
Derby.Co - Man.Un
Spurs - Norwich
Portsmouth - Arsenal

League Cup Final -
Aston.Villa - Man.City      mar 1

EstoniaTrans Narva 
q-finals -                     tba
K-Jarve, Voru, Trans, Kalev, Nomme Kalju, Flora, Tartu, Elva

Finland - Ilves Tampere
group stage until   March
Faroes.Is -  HB Torshavn
Sep 21 -          Vikingur 1-3 HB

France - Rennes
s-final -                          mar 3-4
St.Etienne  - Rennes
Lyon - PSG      

League Cup Final                    Apr 4
PSG - Lyon      

Georgia - Saburtalo
Dec 8 - Saburtalo 3-1 Lok.Tbilisi

Germany   B.Munich
Final - Berlin, May 23
s-final - draw Mar 8    Apr 21-22 
q-final -                        Mar 3-4    
Saarbrucken - F.Dusseldorf
Schalke - B.Munich 
E.Frankfurt - W.Bremen
Leverkusen - Union.Berlin

Gibraltar Europa
q-finals -                                 mar 6-8
Mons.Calpe - Europa
St.Josephs - Magpies
College - Lions
Lincoln - Boca

Greece -   PAOK  
s-finals -                  mar 4 -apr 22
PAOK  - , - Olympiacos
AEK    - , -  Aris      

Hungary -  Vidi
q-finals -                       mar 3 -11
Puskas - Mez.Zsory 
Dorogi  - MTK                           mar 4
Paksi - Honved 
Zalaegerszeg - Videoton

Iceland Vikingurr
Sep 14-     Vikingur 1-0 FH

Israel -  Bnei.Yehuda
q-final -                          mar 3-5
Hap.Haifa - Bnei.Yehuda
Hap.tel,Aviv - Hap.Ra`anana
Mac.Haifa - Hap.Beer.Sheeva
B.Jerusalem - M.Pet.Tikva

Italy Lazio
final -   May 13
s-final -                           mar 4
Milan.AC 1-1 , - Juventus
Inter.Milan 0-1, - Napoli 

Kazakhstan - Kaisar
Nov 24 - Kaisar 2-1 Atyrau

Kosovo Feronikeli
s-finals -                           
Drenica, Prishtina, Balkani, Feronikeli

Latvia -  Rigas FS
Oct 26 - Rigas FS 3-2 Jelgava

LiechtensteinVaduz
Final -   May 6
s-finals -                             
Ruggell - Eschen.Mauren    apr 7
Balzers - Vaduz                 apr 8

Lithuania    - Suduva
Sep 26  Suduva 4-0 Banga

Luxembourg- Dudelange
q-finals -                         apr 15
Hesperange - Differdange
Wiltz - Dudelange
Progres - Vic.Rosport
Monercange - Racing

Moldova - Sheriff
s-finals -                        mar 7-28
Petroclub - Sheriff
Sfintul - Speranta

Montenegro - Buducdost
s-finals -                             tba
Buducnost, Sutjeska, Petrovac, M.Podgorica

Netherlands   Ajax
final - Apr 19
s-final -                             Mar 3
Utrecht - Ajax
Feyenoord - NAC.Breda
N.Ireland –  Coleraine
q-final -                      feb 29
Ballinamallard Un - Ballymena Un
Dungannon.Sw - Cliftonville
Glentoran - Crusaders
Larne - Coleraine

Norway - Viking
Dec 8 -  Viking 1-0 Haugesund

Poland -   Jagiellonia
q-finals -                       mar 9
Miedz.Legnica - Legia.Warsaw
Tychy.71 - Cracovia.Kracow
Stal Mielec - Lech.Poznan
Lechie.Gdansk - Piast.Gliwice

Portugal -   Sporting.CP
Final -  Nacional, May 24, 1715      Benfica Porto

League.Cup Final
Sp.Braga 1-0 Porto   

Rep.Ireland - Shamrock.R
Nov 3 - Dundalk 1-1(2-4p) Shamrock.R

Romania - Viitorul Constanta
q-finals -                     mar 3-5
Ac.Clinceni - D.Bucuresti
Pet.Ploiesti -  Sepsi
Politechnica lasi - Uni.Craiova
Hermannstadt  -  FCSB 

Russia –   Lok Moscow
q-finals -                       mar 3
Khimki - Torp.Moscow
Shinnik - Ural
Sptk.Mosc. - CSKA.Mosc.
Akhmat.Grozny - Zenit

S.MarinoTre Fiore
s-finals -                     apr 8 -19
Folgore - La.Fiorita 
Tre.Fiori - Tre.Penne

SerbiaPartizan
q-finals -                          mar 4

Slovakia - Spartak Trnava
q-finals -                         mar 4
DAC - Poprad
Nitra - Zlate.Moravce
Sered - Ruzomberok
Trencin - Slovan.Bratislava

Slovenia -  Olimpija
s-finals -                mar 18 - apr 8
Aluminij - Mura
Radomije - Nafta

Spain - Valencia
Final -                             apr 18
s-finals -                        
Sociedad 2-1, - Mirandes     mar 4 
A.Bilbao 1-0, - Granada       mar 5

SwedenHacken
group stage until   Mar 9

Switzerland Basle
q-finals -                     
Winterthur - Bavois        mar 4
Luzern - Young.Boys
Rappersil - Sion             mar 5
Lausanne - Basle

Turkey Galatasaray 
s-finals-                      mar 3-21
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Ukraine –  Sh.Donetsk
q-finals -                       mar 3
Dyn.Kyiv - Oleksandria
Alians.Lypova - Mariupol
Minai - Inhulets
Desna - Vorskla.Poltava

WalesThe New Saints
q-finals -                           
Flint.Town - Prestatyn       feb 28 
Connahs.Q - Cardiff.MU    mar 1
Caernarfon - Cefn.Druids
TNS - Newtown    

Make a free website with Yola