Sat Nov 7   FA Cup - rd.1
SPFL.Championship - 4
Arbroath - Q.of.South
Ayr - Dunfermline
Hearts - Inverness
Raith.Rov - Morton
SPFL.League.One - 4
Airdrie - Clyde
Cove.Rangs - Forfar
E.Fife - Dumbarton
Montrose - Peterhead
Partick.Th - Falkirk
SPFL.League.Two - 4
Annan - Albion.R
Brechin - Stirling.A
Elgin - Q.Park
Sten`semuir - Edin.City
Stranraer - Cowdenbeath

Lowland.League - 7
Bo`ness.Un - Berwick.R
Cumb.Colts - Gala.FR
E.Stirlings - Bonnyrigg.R
Edin.Univ - Cal.Braves
Gretna - VoLeithen
Kelty.Hearts - E.Kilbride
Univ.Stirling - Dalbeattie

South.League - 5                      1500
Cal.Braves - Nithsdale
Heston.R - N.Stewart
Lochmaben - Wigtown
Mids - Uppers
St.Cuthberts - Lochar.Th
Abbey.Vale - Threave.R            1400  

EoS - Premier - 7                        1430
Broxburn - Blackburn
Camelon - Musselburgh
Crossgates - Dundonald
Dunbar - Tranent
Hill.of.Beath - Inverkeithing
Linlithgow - Jeanfield
Lothian.THV - Sauchie
Newtongrange - Whitehill
Penicuik - Tynecastle
EoS.Conference.A - 7
Leith.Ath - Edin.United               1500
Dalkeith - Dunipace                    1430
Haddington - Coldstream
Arniston - Rosyth                        1400
Craigroyston - Edin.South
Kennoway - Kirkcaldy&D
St.Andrews - Thornton
Tweedmouth - Ormiston
EoS.Conference.B - 7     
Easthouses - H-Watt                  1430
Hawick - Peebles
Preston.A - Stirling.Univ
Glenrothes - Lochore                 1400
Lochgelly - Burntisland
Newburgh - Kinnoull
Oakley - Luncarty

WoS.Premier -                           1400
Benburb - Beith
Bonnyton - Clydebank
Cumb.Un - K.Rob.Roy
Darvel - Kilwinning
Hurlford - R.Glencairn
Largs - Meadow.X1
Troon - Rossvale
WoS.Conf.A - 
Bellshill - Ardeer.Th
Craigmark - Maybole
Kello.Rov - Renfrew
Maryhill - Annbank
Muirkirk - Ashfield
WoS.Conf.B - 
Carluke.R - VoLeven
Gartcairn - St.Cadocs
Greenock - Forth.W
Irvine.Vic - Lugar.BT
VoClyde - Port.Glasgow
Wishaw - Johnstone
WoS.Conf.C - 
G.Perthshire - Newmains
Lanark - Kilsyth
Larkhall - Thorniewood
St.Anthony - EK.Thistle

North.Caley.Div.1 -
Invergordon - Orkney                1230
Halkirk - St.Duthus                    1300
Golspie - Thurso
North.Caley.Div.2 -
Inverness.A - Bonar.Br  
Scourie - Alness.Un

Sun Nov 8
SPFL.Premiership - 14
Motherwell - Celtic          skytv 1200
Rangers - Hamilton

Mon Nov 9

Tue Nov 10
SPFL - League.Cup - 4
Albion.R - Annan
Clyde - Kilmarnock
Dumbarton - Falkirk
Dundee - Cove.R
E.Fife - Hearts
Elgin - Ross.Co
Forfar - Brora
Kelty - Peterhead
Q.Park - QoSouth
Raith.R - Inverness
St.Jhnstne - Dundee.U prem
Stirling - Montrose
Sten`s`mr - Livingston                1930

Lowland.League - 8                  1945
Berwick - Univ.Stirling
Bonnyrigg - CSS
Cal.BRaves - Gretna
Gala.FR - Edin.Univ
Spartans - VoLeithen

EoS - Premier - 8                        1930
Dundonald - Camelon
Newtongrange - Dunbar
Penicuik - Tranent
EoS.Conference.A - 2
Edin.South - Arniston
    
Wed Nov 11
SPFL - League.Cup - 4
Airdrie - Edin.City
St.Mirren - Morton  Prem
Stranraer - Hamilton                   1930

Lowland.League - 8                  1945
Bo`ness.Un - BSC
Dalbeattie - E.Kilbride
E.Stirlings - Cumb.Colts

EoS - Premier - 8                        1930
Blackburn - Crosssgates
Broxburn - Tynecastle
Jeanfield - Hill.of.Beath
Linlithgow - Lothian.THV
Sauchie - Inverkeithing
EoS.Conference.B - 4    
Easthouses - Lochgelly

Thu Nov 12
FIFA.W-Cup.qual - S.America - 3
Chile - Peru
Argentina - Paraguay
Colombia - Uruguay
Bolivia - Ecuador
Brazil - Venezuela

Euro 2020 - p-offs -final
Hungary - Iceland
N.Ireland - Slovakia
Serbia - Scotland          Red Star 1945
Georgia - N.Macedonia

UEFA.u21.Slov-Hun qual.
Scotland - Croatia      Tynecastle 1500

Fri Nov 13

Sat Nov 14
UEFA.Nations.Lge - 
Sweden - Croatia       1945
Germany - Ukraine
Portugal - France
Switzerland - Spain
Latvia - Faroes.Is       1700
Cyprus - Luxembrg
Azerbaijan - Montenegro
Malta - Andorra          1400
S.Marino - Gibraltar

SPFL - League.Cup - 5
Alloa - Sten`semuir
Arbroath - Elgin.C
Ayr - Stranraer
Brechin - Kelty.Hearts
Cove.R - Forfar.A
Cowdenbeath - Raith.R
Dunfermline - Clyde
Hamilton - Albion.R
Inverness - E.Fife
Kilmarnock - Dumbarton
Livingston - Airdrie
Partick.Th - Morton
Peterhead - St.Johnstone
Q.Park - St.Mirren
Ross.Co - Stirling.A

Lowland.League - 9
Berwick - E.Stirlings
Cal.Braves - Univ.Stirling
CSS - Gretna
Dalbeattie - Edin.Univ
E.KIlbride - Bo`ness.Un
Gala.FR - BSC
VoLeithen - Cumb.Colts
Spartans - Bonnyrigg

South.League - 6                   1500
Creetown - Heston.R
Lochar.Th - Stranraer
N.Stewart - Abbey.Vale
Threave.R - Cal.Braves
Nithsdale - Mids                       1400
Uppers - Lochmaben
Wigtown - St.Cuthberts

EoS - Premier - 9                    1430
Blackburn - Linlithgow
Dundonald - Hill.of.Beath
Jeanfield - Broxburn
Musselburgh - Dunbar
Sauchie - Camelon
Tranent - Lothian.THV
Tynecastle - Crossgates
Whitehill - Penicuik
Inverkeithing - Newtongrnge 1400
EoS.Conference.A - 8
Edin.United - Craigroyston
St.Andrews - Kirkcaldy&D
Thornton - Kennoway.SH
Coldstream - Ormiston           1430
Dalkeith - Rosyth
Dunipace - Arniston
Haddington - Tweedmouth
Leith.Ath - Edin.South            1500
EoS.Conference.B - 8    
H-Watt.Univ - Preston.A
Easthouses - Stirling.Univ     1430
Burntisland - Lochore             1400
Lochgelly - Glenrothes
Luncarty - Newburgh
Oakley - Kinnoull
Peebles - Eyemouth

WoS.Premier - 1                    1400
Beith - Troon
Blantyre - Darvel
Meadow.X1 - Hurlford
Kilwinning - Rossvale
K.Rob.Roy - Clydebank
Largs - Cumb.Un
R.Glencairn - Bonnyton
WoS.Conf.A - 
Annbank - Kello.Rov
Ardeer.Th - Maryhill
Glas.Univ - Bellshill
Renfrew - Muirkirk
Maybole - Ashfield
WoS.Conf.B - 
Forth.W - Carluke.R
Lugar.BT - VoClyde
Neilston - Gartcairn
Port.Glasgow - Greenock
St.Cadocs - Irvine.Vic
VoLeven - Wishaw
WoS.Conf.C - 
Drum.Un - EK.Thistle
Kilsyth - G.Perthshire
Newmains - Larkhall
Thorniewood - Yoker

North.Caley.Div.1 -
Orkney - Golspie                        1245
St.Duthus - Thurso                     1300
Halkirk - Invergordon
North.Caley.Div.2 -
Bonar.Br. - Inverness.A
Scourie - Nairn.Co
Alness.Un - Loch.Ness

Sun Nov 15
UEFA.Nations.Lge - 
Slovenia - Kosovo      1945
Moldova - Greece
Hungary - Serbia
Czech.R - Israel
Romania - Norway
Austria - N.Ireland
Denmark - Iceland
Belgium - England
Italy - Poland
Belarus - Lithuania     1700
Albania - Kazakhstan
Georgia - Armenia
Wales - R.Ireland
Bulgaria - Finland
Turkey - Russia
Holland - Bosnia
Slovakia - Scotland  1400
N.Macedonia - Estonia

SPFL - League.Cup - 5
Hibs - Dundee   Premtv 1630
L-Cup last 16 draw follows

Mon Nov 16

Tue Nov 17
FIFA.W-Cup.qual - S.America - 4
Peru - Argentina
Ecuador - Colombia
Venezeula - Chile
Paraguay - Bolivia
Uruguay - Brazil

UEFA.Nations.Lge - 
Malta - Faroes.Is        1945
Gibraltar - Liechtenstn
Andorra - Latvia
Montenegro - Cyprus
Luxembrg - Azerbaijan
Spain - Germany
France - Sweden
Croatia - Portugal

UEFA.u21.Slov-Hun qual.
Greece - Scotland       Athens 1600

Wed Nov 18
UEFA.Nations.Lge - 
Bosnia - Italy                           1945
Poland - Holland
Austria - Norway
N.Ireland - Romania
R.Ireland - Bulgaria
Wales - Finland
Kosovo - Moldova
Greece - Slovenia
Belgium - Denmark
England - Iceland
Israel - Scotland
Czech.R - Slovakia
Serbia - Russia
Hungary - Turkey
Georgia - Estonia                  1700
Armenia - N.Macedonia
Albania - Belarus                  1400
Kazakhstan - Lithuania

Asian.CL.groups - 1
Perth.Glory - Shenua          0100

Thu Nov 19
Asian.CL.groups - 2
Sydney - Shanghai.E.Asia
Johor Darul - Guangzhou.E

Fri Nov 20
SPFL.Championship - 5   bbcs 1945
Dunfermline - Hearts

Sth.Chall.Cup- rd 2 - 
E.Stirlings - Spartans        Falkirk 1945

Sat Nov 21
Asian.CL - east groups -
Seoul - Beijing.Guoan
Ulsan - Shanghai.Shenua

SPFL.Premiership - 15
Dundee Un - Hamilton
Hibernian - Celtic 
Kilmarnock - Ross Co
Livingston - St Mirren
St Johnstone - Motherwell
SPFL.Championship - 5
Arbroath - Morton
Ayr - Dundee
Inverness - Raith.Rov
Q.of.South - Alloa
SPFL.League.One - 5
Clyde - Montrose
Falkirk - Cove.R
Forfar - Airdrie
Partick.Th - E.Fife
Peterhead - Dumbarton
SPFL.League.Two - 5
Cowdenbeath - Albion.R
Edin.City - Stranraer
Q.Park - Brechin
Sten`semuir - Annan
Stirling.A - Elgin

South.League -                      1500
Cal.Braves - Stranraer
Creetown - Nithsdale
Wigtown - Lochar.Th              1400

Sth.Chall.Cup- rd 2 - 
Annbank - VoLeven
Ardeer.Th - Tranent
A.Winton.R - Univ.Stirling wo
Beith - Clydebank
Bellshill - Cumbernauld.Un
Blackburn - Newburgh
Bo`ness.Un - Burntisland.SY
Broxburn - Meadow.X1
Cambuslang - Girvan   withdrew
Coldstream - Crossgates
Craigmark - Bonnyton
Cumnock - Wishaw wo
Dalkeith - BSC
Darvel - Easthouses
Dundonald - K.Rob.Roy
Dunipace - Mid-Annandale
Edin.South - Blantyre
Edin.United wo Arthurlie
Eyemouth - Muirkirk
Forth - Threave.Rovs
Gala.FR - Sauchie/Buffs
Gartcairn - Invkg.Hillfield.Sw
G.Perthshire wo Petershill
Glas.Univ - Hill.of.Beath
Glenafton - Neilston  wo
Glenrothes - St.Cadocs
Greenock - VoClyde
Gretna - Penicuik
Haddington - Abbeyvale
H-Watt - Drumchapel.United
Hurford.Un - Civil.Service.Str
Jeanfield.Sw - Cal.Braves
Johnstone - Maryhill
Kelty.Hearts wo Auchinleck
Kennoway.SH - St.Rochs
Kilsyth - Rossvale
Lanark - Ashfield
Largs - Dalbeattie
Leith.Ath - Tweedmouth
Lesmahagow - Pt.Glasgow
Linlithgow - Kello.R
Lochmaben - Kirkcaldy&D.
Lothian.THV - Dalry
Lugar.BT - Lochar.Th
Luncarty wo Whitletts
Musselburgh wo Benburb
Newmains - Edin.Univ
N.Stewart - Yoker
Peebles - Oakley
Renfrew - Bonnyrigg.R
Rosyth - Camelon
R.Albert - Wigtown
St.Andrews - Hawick
St.Anthony - E.Kilbride
St.Cuthberts - Tynecastle
Saltcoats - Lochore wo
Shettleston - Shotts  withdrawn
Thorniewood - Craigroyston
Thornton/Glens - Nithsdale
Troon - Preston.A
Uppers - Berwick.Rngs
VoLeithen - Heston.R
Whitehill - Carluke.Rovs
Sth.Chall.Cup- rd 1- 
Thornton.Hibs - R.Glencairn

EoS.Premier -
Newtongrange - Musselburgh   1430
Sauchie - Dunbar
EoS.Conference.A -
Arniston - Edin.United                1400
EoS.Conference.B -
Lochore - Luncarty
Stirling.Univ - Kinnoull               1430

East.JFA.Premier.North - 1
Blairgowrie - Tayport
Brechin.Vic - North.End
Carnoustie - Scone.Th
Downfield - Broughty.A
D.Violet - Forfar.United
E.Craigie - Coupar.Angus
Forfar.WE - Lochee.Harp
Lochee.Un - Kirrie.Thistle

East.JFA.Premier.South - 1
Bathgate.Th - Pumpherston
Fauldhouse.Un - Armadale.Th
Harthill - Stoneyburn
Livingston.Un - Bo`ness.Un
Syngenta - Sauchie
Whitburn - Linlithgow.Rose

North.Caley.Div.1 -
Halkirk - Orkney                            1245
North.Caley.Div.2 - 
Bonar.Bridge - Scourie                1300

North.Caley.Cup - 1
Loch.Ness - St.Duthus
Thurso - Alness.Un
Golspie - Nairn.Co
Invergordon - Inverness.A

Sun Nov 22
Asian.CL.groups - 3
Suwon.B. - Guangzhou.E
Jeonbuk - Shanghai,EA

SPFL.Premiership - 15 
Rangers - Aberdeen            skytv 1200

Mon Nov 23

Tue Nov 24
UEFA.CL - gr4                      bttv 2000
Lazio - Zenit
Dortmund - Brugge
D.Kyiv - Barcelona
Juventus - Ferencvaros
Man.Un - Basaksehir
PSG - Leipzig
Krasnodar - Sevilla                    1755
Rennes - Chelsea

Copa.Libertadores - 16
Racing - Flamengo                    0030
Paranaense - River Plate         2215
LDU Quito - Santos

Copa.Sudamericana - 16 tbc

Asian.CL - east groups -
Beijing Guoan - Melbourne.V
Seoul - Chiangra.Un
Tokyo - Shanghai.Shenhua
Perth.Glory - Ulsan

SPFL.Premiership -                   1900
Hibs - St.Johnstone
SPFL.Champioship -
Hearts - Alloa

Lowland.League - 10                 1945
CSS - Berwick
E.KIlbride - Cal.Braves
EDin.UNiv - Spartans

EoS - Premier - 4                        1930
Dunbar - Broxburn

Wed Nov 25
UEFA.CL - gr4                      bttv 2000
At.Madrid - Lok.Moscow
B.Munich - Salzburg
Inter.Milan - R.Madrid
Marseille - Porto
Liverpool - Atalanta
Ajax - Midtjylland
M`Gladbach - S.Donetsk            1755
Olympiacos - Man.City

Copa.Libertadores.16
Inter.PA - Boca                             0030
Libertad - Wilstermann
Delfin - Palmeiras                       2215
Inde Valle - Nacional

Copa.Sudamericana - 16
tbc

Asian.CL - east groups -
Guangzhou - Vissel.Kobe
Shanghai.EA - Yokohama
Jeonbuk - Sydney
Suwon - Johor.Darul

SPFL.Premiership -                 1900
Hamilton - Aberdeen

Lowland.League - 10               1945
BSC - E.Stirlings
Cumb.Clots - Kelty.Hearts
Gretna - Gala.FR
Univ.Stirling - Bo`ness.Un
VoLeithen - Bonnyrigg

EoS - Premier - 4                        1930
Newtongrange - Jeanfield
Tranent - Sauchie

Thu Nov 26
UEFA.EL - gr4                      bttv 2000
CFR.Cluj - Roma
Dundalk - Rapid.Wien
Leverkusen - Hap.BS
Nice - Slav.Prague
Standard - Lech
Rangers - Benfica
PSV - PAOK
Granada - Omonia
Napoli - Rijeka
Alkmaar - Sociedad
Spurs - Ludogorest
CSKA.Sofia - Y.Boys                 1755
Molde - Arsenal
Braga - Leicester
AEK - Zorya
Sparta.Prague - Celtic
Lille - Milan.AC
Mac.tel-Aviv - Villarreal
Qarabag - Sivasspor
Linzer.ASK - Antwerp
CSKA.Mosc - Feyenoord
Wolfsberger - D.Zagreb
Gent - Red.Star
S.Liberec - Hoffenheim

Copa.Libertadores.16
Guarani - Gremio                       0030

Copa.Sudamericana - 16
tbc

Fri Nov 27
Asian.CL - east groups -
Melbourne.V - Beijing,Guoan
Chiangra.Un - Seaoul
Shanghai.Sh - Tokyo
Ulsan - Perth.Glory

Sat Nov 28    FA Cup - rd.2
Asian.CL.groups - 5
Yokohama - Shanghai.EA
Vissel.Kobe - Guangzhou.E

SPFL.L-Cup - 16

SPFL.League.One - 6
Airdrie - Cove.R
Dumbarton - Falkirk
E.Fife - Clyde
Montrose - Partick.Th
Peterhead - Forfar
SPFL.League.Two - 6
Albion.R - Stirling.A
Annan - Edin.City
Brechin - Stranraer
Elgin - Cowdenbeath
Q.Park - Sten`semuir

Lowland.League - 11                  1500
Bonnyrigg - E.Kilbride
BSC - Edin.Univ
Cumb.Colts - Cal.Braves
E.Stirlings - Univ.Stirling
Gala.FR - Kelty.Hearts
Gretna - Berwick
Spartans - Dalbeattie
VoLeithen - CSS

Scottish Cup - prelim.1 -
8 ties, 14 byes from 30 clubs.. provisional
on those qualified actually playing ..

South.League -
Cal.Braves - N.Stewart                 1500
Heston.R - Lochar.Th
Mids - Threave.Rov
St.Cuthberts - Creetown
Lochmaben - Nithsdale                1400
Stranraer - Abbey.Vale
Wigtown - Uppers

EoS - Premier - 10                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 9

EoS.Conference.B - 9     


East.JFA.Premier.North - 2

East.JFA.Premier.South - 2


Sun Nov 29
SPFL.L-Cup - 16

Mon Nov 30
Asian.CL - east groups -
Chiangra.Un - Melbourne.V
Beijing.Guoan - Seoul
Tokyo - Ulsan
Shanghai.Sh - Perth.Glory

Tue Dec 1
UEFA.CL - gr5                    bttv 2000 
At.Madrid - B.Munich
M`Gladbach - Inter.Milan
Marseille - Olympiacos
Porto - Man.City
Liverpool - Ajax
Atalanta - Midtjylland
Lok.Moscow - Salzburg          1755
S.Donetsk - R.Madrid

Copa.Libertadores - 16
Flamengo - Racing.Club       0030
River.Plate - Paranaense      2215
Santos - LDU.Quito

Copa.Sudamericana - 16
tbc

Asian.CL - east groups -
Yokohama - Jeonbuk
Guangzhou.E - Suwon
Johor.Darul - Vissel.Kobe
Shanghai,EA. - Sydney

Wed Dec 2
UEFA.CL - gr5                  bttv 2000 
Sevilla - Chelsea
Dortmund - Lazio
Brugge - Zenit
Juventus - D.Kyiv
Ferencvaros - Barcelona
Man.Un - PSG
Krasnodar - Rennes              1755
Basaksehir - Leipzig

Copa.Libertadores - 16
Wilstermann - Liberta          0030
Boca.Jnrs - Inter.PA
National - Inde.Valle            2215
Palmeiras - Delfin

Copa.Sudamericana - 16
tbc

Thu Dec 3
UEFA.EL - gr5                 bttv 2000 
Roma - Young.Boys
CFR.Cluj - CSKA.Sofia
Arsenal - Rapid.Wien
Molde - Dundalk
Slav.Prague - Hap.BS
Nice - Leverkusen
Benfica - Lech
Rangers - Standard
Granada - PSV
Omonia - PAOK
Alkmaar - Napoli
Sociedad - Rijeka
AEK - Braga                           1755
Zorya - Leicester
Milan.AC - Celtic
Lille - Sparta.Prague
Qarabag - Mac.tel-Aviv
Sivasspor - Villarreal
Linzer.ASK - Spurs
Antwerp - Ludogorets
CSKA.Moscow - Wolfsberger
Feyenoord - D.Zagreb
Gent - S.Liberec
Red.Star - Hoffenheim

Copa.Libertadores - 16
Gremio - Guarani                  0030

Copa.Sudamericana - 16
tbc

Asian.CL - east groups -
Shanghai.H - Ulsan
Beijing.Guoan - Chiangra.Un
Melbourne.V - Seoul
Perth.Glory - Tokyo

Fri Dec 4
Asian.CL - east groups -
Vissel.Kobe - Suwon
Shanghai.EA - Jeonbuk
Guanzhou.E - Johor.Darul
Sydney - Yokohama

Lowland.League - 12

Sat Dec 5
SPFL.Premiership - 16
Hamilton - Kilmarnock
Livingston - Dundee Un 
Motherwell - Hibs
St Mirren - Aberdeen
SPFL.Championship - 6 
Alloa - Ayr
Dundee - Arbroath
Morton - Hearts
Raith.Rov - Dunfermline
SPFL.League.One - 7
Clyde - Forfar
Cove.R - Montrose
E.Fife - Airdrie
Falkirk - Peterhead
Partick.Th - Dumbarton
SPFL.League.Two - 7
Cowdenbeath - Q.Park
Edin.City - Albion.R
Elgin - Annan
Sten`semuir - Brechin
Stranraer - Stirling.A

Lowland.League - 12

EoS - Premier - 11                        1930

EoS.Conference.A - 10

EoS.Conference.B - 10     


East.JFA.Premier.North - 3

East.JFA.Premier.South - 3


Sun Dec 6
Asian.CL.East - 16
                                 
SPFL.Championship - 6  bbcs 1945
Q.of.South - Inverness

SPFL.Premiership - 16
Celtic - St Johnstone
Ross Co - Rangers           
skytv 1200

Mon Dec 7
Asian.CL.East - 16

Tue Dec 8
UEFA.CL - gr6                   bttv 2000
Chelsea - Krasnodar
Rennes - Sevilla
Barcelona - Juventus
D.Kyiv - Ferencvaros
PSG - Basaksehir
Leipzig - Man.Un
Zenit - Dortmund                      1755                
Lazio - Brugge

Copa.Sudamericana - 8
tbc

Lowland.League - 
Spartans - Kelty.Hearts

Wed Dec 9
UEFA.CL - gr6                 bttv 2000
B.Munich - Lok.Moscow
Salzburg - At.Madrid
R.Madrid - M`Gladbach
Inter.MIlan - S.Donetsk
Man.City - Marseille
Olympiacos - Porto
Ajax - Atalanta                      1755       
Midtjylland - Liverpool

Copa.Sudamericana - 8
tbc

Thu Dec 10
UEFA.EL - gr6                bttv 2000 
Braga - Zorya
Leicester - AEK
Celtic - Lille
Sparta.Prague - Milan.AC
Villarreal - Qarabag
M.tel-Aviv - Sivasspor
Spurs - Antwerp
Ludogorets - Linzer.ASK
D.Zagreb - CSKA.Moscow
Wolfsberger - Fetenoord
Hoffenheim - Gent
S.Liberec - Red.Star
Young.Boys - CFR.Cluj     1755
CSKA.Sofia - Roma
Dundalk - Arsenal
Rapid.Wien - Molde
Leverkusen - Slav.Prague
Hap.B.Sheva - Nice
Standard - Benfica
Lech - Rangers
PSV - Omonia
PAOK - Granada
Napoli - Sociedad
Rijeka - Alkmaar

Copa.Sudamericana - 8
tbc

Asian.CL.East - q-finals

Fri Dec 11
SPFL.Championship - 7  bbcs 1945
Ayr - Raith.Rov

Sat Dec 12
SPFL.Premiership - 17
Aberdeen - Ross.Co
Hamilton - Hibs
Motherwell - St Mirren
St Johnstone - Livingston
SPFL.Championship - 7
Arbroath - Alloa
Dunfermline - Morton
Hearts - Q.of.South
Inverness - Dundee
SPFL.League.One - 8
Airdrie - Montrose
Clyde - Falkirk
Dumbarton - Cove.R
Forfar - Partick.Th
Peterhead - E.Fife
SPFL.League.Two - 8
Albion.R - Elgin
Brechin - Annan
Q.Park - Edin.City
Sten`semuir - Stranraer
Stirling.A - Cowdenbeath

Scottish Cup - prelim.2 -
26 ties, from 52 clubs.. provisional
on those qualified actually playing ..

Lowland.League - 13

EoS - Premier - 12                        1930

EoS.Conference.A - 11

EoS.Conference.B - 11   


East.JFA.Premier.North - 4

East.JFA.Premier.South - 4


Sun Dec 13
Asian.CL.East - s-final

SPFL.Premiership - 17
Celtic - Kilmarnock
Dundee Un - Rangers          
skytv 1200

EoS.Conference.A - 11
Tweedmouth - Kennoway            1330

Mon Dec 14
CL, EL, YL draws, Nyon

Tue Dec 15
SPFL.L-Cup - q-finals -

Copa.Sudamericana - 8
tbc

Wed Dec 16 
SPFL.L-Cup - q-finals -

Copa.Sudamericana - 8
tbc

Thu Dec 17
SPFL.L-Cup - q-finals -

Copa.Sudamericana - 8
tbc

Fri Dec 18

Sat Dec 19
Asian.CL - Final
Persepolis - east winner

SPFL.Premiership - 18
Hibs - Dundee Un 
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
Rangers - Motherwell
Ross Co - Hamilton 
St Mirren - St Johnstone
SPFL.Championship - 8
Alloa - Inverness
Arbroath - Ayr
Dundee - Dunfermline
Morton - Q.of.South
Raith.Rov - Hearts
SPFL.League.One - 9
Cove.R - Clyde
E.Fife - Forfar
Falkirk - Airdrie
Montrose - Dumbarton
Partick.Th - Peterhead
SPFL.League.Two - 9
Annan - Q.Park
Cowdenbeath - Brechin
Edin.City - Stirling.A
Elgin - Sten`semuir
Stranraer - Albion.R

Lowland.League - 14

EoS - Premier - 13                       1430

EoS.Conference.A - 12

EoS.Conference.B - 12     


East.JFA.Premier.North - 5

East.JFA.Premier.South - 5


Sun Dec 20
Scottish.Cup.20 - Final
tbc  at Hampden

SPFL.Premiership - 18
Livingston - Celtic                 skytv 1200


Mon Dec 21

Tue Dec 22

Wed Dec 23
SPFL.Premiership - 19
Celtic - Ross Co
Dundee Un - Kilmarnock
Hamilton - Livingston 
Hibernian - St Mirren 
Motherwell - Aberdeen 
St Johnstone - Rangers 

Thu Dec 24

Fri Dec 25

Sat Dec 26
SPFL.Premiership - 20
Aberdeen - St Johnstone
Dundee Un - Motherwell
Hamilton - Celtic 
Kilmarnock - Livingston
Rangers - Hibernian
Ross Co - St Mirren
SPFL.Championship - 9
Alloa - Raith.Rov
Dunfermline - Arbroath
Hearts - Ayr
Morton - Inverness
Q.of.South - Dundee
SPFL.League.One - 10
Clyde - Airdrie
Dumbarton - E.Fife
Falkirk - Partick.Th
Forfar - Cove.R
Peterhead - Montrose

Lowland.League - 15

Scottish.Cup - rd.1 -
20 ties from 40 clubs, inc. League 2.. provisional
on those qualified actually playing ..

EoS - Premier - 14                        1430


East.JFA.Premier.North - 6

East.JFA.Premier.South - 6


Sun Dec 27
SPFL.Premiership- 20     tbc

Mon Dec 28

Tue Dec 29
SPFL.Championship - 10
Ayr - Morton
Dundee - Alloa
Hearts - Arbroath
Inverness - Dunfermline
Raith.Rov - Q.of.South

Wed Dec 30
SPFL.Premiership - 21
Celtic - Dundee Un
Hibs - Ross Co
Livingston - Aberdeen
Motherwell - Kilmarnock 
St Johnstone - Hamilton
St Mirren - Rangers 

Thu Dec 31


2021
Fri Jan 1
Lowland.League - 16

Sat Jan 2  
SPFL.Premiership - 22
Rangers - Celtic 
Aberdeen - Dundee Un
Hamilton - Motherwell
Hibs - Livingston
Kilmarnock - St Mirren
Ross Co - St Johnstone
SPFL.Championship - 11
Alloa - Morton
Arbroath - Inverness
Dundee - Hearts             bbcs 1945
Dunfermline - Raith.R
Q.of.South - Ayr
SPFL.League.One - 11
Airdrie - Dumbarton
Cove.R - Peterhead
E.Fife - Falkirk
Montrose - Forfar
Partick.Th - Clyde
SPFL.League.Two - 10
Albion.R - Q.Park
Brechin - Elgin
Cowdenbeath - Edin.City
Stirling.A - Sten`semuir
Stranraer - Annan

EoS - Premier - 15                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 13

EoS.Conference.B - 13    

Sun Jan 3
SPFL.Premiership - 22

Mon Jan 4
Lowland.League - 17

Tue Jan 5
Copa.Sudamericana - sf tbc

Wed Jan 6
Copa.Sudamericana - sf tbc

Thu Jan 7

Fri Jan 8

Sat Jan 9  FA Cup - rd.3
Scottish Cup - rd.2 -
20 ties from 40 clubs, inc.all except Premiership,
provisional on those qualified actually playing ..

SPFL.Premiership - 23
Aberdeen - Rangers 
Celtic - Hibs
Dundee Un - St Johnstone
Kilmarnock - Hamilton
Livingston - Ross Co
St Mirren - Motherwell

Lowland.League - 18

EoS - Premier - 16                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 14

EoS.Conference.B - 14     

Sun Jan 10

Mon Jan 11

Tue Jan 12
Copa.Sudamericana - sf
tbc

SPFL.Championship - 12          1945
Ayr - Alloa
Hearts - Dunfermline
Inverness - Q.of.South
Morton - Arbroath
Raith.Rov - Dundee

Wed Jan 13
Copa.Sudamericana - sf
tbc

Thu Jan 14

Fri Jan 15

Sat Jan 16
SPFL.Premiership - 24
Celtic - Livingston
Hamilton - Dundee Un 
Hibernian - Kilmarnock
Motherwell - Rangers 
Ross Co -  Aberdeen
St Johnstone  - St Mirren
SPFL.Championship - 13
Alloa - Hearts
Dundee - Ayr
Morton - Dunfermline
Q.of.South - Arbroath
Raith.Rov - Inverness
SPFL.League.One - 12
Clyde - E.Fife
Dumbarton - Forfar
Falkirk - Montrose
Partick.Th - Cove.R
Peterhead - Airdrie
SPFL.League.Two - 11
Annan - Cowdenbeath
Elgin - Edin.City
Q.Park - Stranraer
Sten`semuir - Albion.Rov
Stirling.A - Brechin

Lowland.League - 19

EoS - Premier - 17                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 15

EoS.Conference.B - 15  


Sun Jan 17

Mon Jan 18

Tue Jan 19

Wed Jan 20

Thu Jan 21

Fri Jan 22  

Sat Jan 23   FA Cup - rd.4
SPFL.Premiership - 25
Aberdeen - Motherwell
Dundee Un -  Hibs
Kilmarnock - St Johnstone
Livingston - Hamilton
Rangers - Ross Co
St Mirren - Celtic
SPFL.Championship - 14
Arbroath - Dundee
Dunfermline - Ayr
Hearts - Raith.Rov
Inverness - Alloa
Q.of.South - Morton
SPFL.League.One - 13
Airdrie - Partick.Th
Dumbarton - Peterhead
E.Fife - Cove.R
Forfar - Falkirk
Montrose - Clyde
SPFL.League.Two - 12
Albion.R - Annan
Brechin - Q.Park
Cowdenbeath - Stranraer
Edin.City - Sten`semuir
Elgin - Stirling.A

SPFL.L-Cup - s-finals -

Lowland.League - 20

EoS - Premier - 18                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 16

EoS.Conference.B - 16 

Sun Jan 24
SPFL.L-Cup - s-finals -

Mon Jan 25

Tue Jan 26

Wed Jan 27
SPFL.Premiership - 26
Celtic - Hamilton 
Dundee Un - St Mirren
Hibernian - Rangers 
Livingston - Kilmarnock 
Ross Co - Motherwell 
St Johnstone - Aberdeen
 

Thu Jan 28

Fri Jan 29    

Sat Jan 30
Scottish Cup - rd 3 -
16 ties including Premiership. provisional
on those qualified actually playing ..

SPFL.League.Two - 13
Albion.R - Edin.City
Annan - Elgin
Q.Park - Stirling.A
Sten`semuir - Cowdenb`th
Stranraer - Brechin

Lowland.League - 21

EoS - Premier - 19                     1430

EoS.Conference.A - 17

EoS.Conference.B - 17   

Sun Jan 31

Mon Feb 1

Tue Feb 2

Wed Feb 3
SPFL.Premiership - 27
Aberdeen - Livingston 
Hamilton  - Ross Co
Kilmarnock - Celtic 
Motherwell - Dundee Un
Rangers - St Johnstone 
St Mirren - Hibernian 

Thu Feb 4

Fri Feb 5

Sat Feb 6
SPFL.Premiership - 28
Celtic - Motherwell
Hamilton - Rangers 
Hibernian - Aberdeen
Livingston - St Johnstone
Ross Co - Dundee United 
St Mirren - Kilmarnock
SPFL.Championship - 15
Alloa - QoSouth
Arbroath - Dunfermline
Ayr - Hearts
Dundee - Inverness
Morton - Raith.R
SPFL.League.One - 14
Cove.R - Airdrie
Falkirk - Dumbarton
Montrose - E.Fife
Partick.Th - Forfar
Peterhead - Clyde
SPFL.League.Two - 14
Brechin - Sten`semuir
Edin.City - Annan
Elgin - Stranraer
Q.Park - Cowdenbeath
Stirling.A - Albion.R

South.Region.Chall.Cup - rd.3 -

Sun Feb 7

Mon Feb 8

Sun Feb 7

Mon Feb 8
Tue Feb 9
Lowland.League - 22

Wed Feb 10   FA Cup - rd.5
Lowland.League - 22

Thu Feb 11

Fri Feb 12

Sat Feb 13
SPFL.Premiership - 29
Aberdeen - St Mirren
Dundee Un - Livingston
Motherwell - Hamilton
Rangers - Kilmarnock
Ross Co - Hibernian
St Johnstone - Celtic
SPFL.Championship - 16
Alloa - Arbroath
Dunfermline - Dundee
Inverness - Morton
QoSouth - Hearts
Raith.R - Ayr
SPFL.League.One - 15
Airdrie - Falkirk
Clyde - Cove.R
Dumbarton - Montrose
E.Fife - Partick.Th
Forfar - Peterhead
SPFL.League.Two - 15
Annan - Stirling.A
Brechin - Albion.R
Cowdenbeath - Elgin
Sten`semuir - Q.Park
Stranraer - Edin.City

Lowland.League - 23

EoS - Premier - 20                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 18

EoS.Conference.B - 18     


Sun Feb 14

Mon Feb 15

Tue Feb 16
UEFA.CL - 16-1     tbc 

Wed Feb 17 
UEFA.CL - 16-1     tbc 

Thu Feb 18
UEFA.EL - 32-1    tbc 

Fri Feb 19

Sat Feb 20
Scottish Cup - rd 4 -
8 ties .

SPFL.Championship - 17
Arbroath - Raith.R
Ayr - Inverness
Dundee - QoSouth
Dunfermline - Alloa
Hearts - Morton
SPFL.League.One - 16
Cove.R - Dumbarton
Falkirk - Clyde
Forfar - E.Fife
Montrose - Airdrie
Peterhead - Partick.Th
SPFL.League.Two - 16
Albion.R - Cowdenbeath
Edin.City - Brechin
Q.Park - Annan
Sten`semuir - Elgin
Stirling.A - Stranraer

Lowland.League - 24

EoS - Premier - 21                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 19

EoS.Conference.B - 19   

Sun Feb 21

Mon Feb 22

Tue Feb 23
UEFA.CL - 16-1   tbc 

Lowland.League - 25

EoS - Premier - 22                     1930

Wed Feb 24 
UEFA.CL - 16-1  tbc 

EoS - Premier - 22                     1930

Thu Feb 25
UEFA.EL - 32-2  tbc 

Fri Feb 26

Sat Feb 27
SPFL.Premiership - 30
Celtic - Aberdeen
Hamilton - St Johnstone
Hibernian - Motherwell
Kilmarnock - Dundee Un 
Livingston - Rangers 
St Mirren - Ross Co
SPFL.Championship - 18
Ayr - Arbroath
Inverness - Hearts
Morton - Dundee
QoSouth - Dunfermline
Raith.R - Alloa
SPFL.League.One - 17
Airdrie - Forfar
Clyde - Dumbarton
Cove.R - Falkirk
E.Fife - Peterhead
Partick.Th - Montrose
SPFL.League.Two - 17
Annan - Brechin
Cowdenbeath - Stirling.A
Edin.City - Q.Park
Elgin - Albion.R
Stranraer - Sten`semuir

Lowland.League - 26

EoS - Premier - 23                      1430

EoS.Conference.A - 20

EoS.Conference.B - 20     

Sun Feb 28
SPFL.L-Cup - Final -

Mon Mar 1

Tue Mar 2

Wed Mar 3

Thu Mar 4

Fri Mar 5

Sat Mar 6
SPFL.Premiership - 31
Aberdeen - Hamilton 
Dundee Un - Celtic 
Motherwell - Livingston
Rangers - St Mirren
Ross Co -  Kilmarnock
St Johnstone - Hibernian
SPFL.Championship - 19
Alloa - Inverness
Arbroath - QoSouth
Hearts - Dundee
Morton - Ayr
Raith.R - Dunfermline
SPFL.League.One - 18
Airdrie - E.Fife
Dumbarton - Partick.Th
Forfar - Clyde
Montrose - Cove.R
Peterhead - Falkirk
SPFL.League.Two - 18
Albion.R - Stranraer
Annan - Sten`semuir
Brechin - Cowdenbeath
Q.Park - Elgin
Stirling.A - Edin.City

EoS-King Cup.rd.1 - 
Luncarty - Rosyth
Leith Ath - Edin.United
Lochgelly - Dalkeith
Coldstream - Eyemouth
Kirkcaldy&D - Dunipace
Haddington - Tweedm`th
Peebles - Easthouses
Preston.A Edin.South
Hawick - H-Watt.Univ
Kinnoull - St Andrews
Lochore - Newburgh
Arniston - Glenrothes
Burntisland.SY - Thornton
Ormiston - Oakley.Un

South.Challenge.Cup - rd.4

EoS.Conference.A - 5
Craigroyston - Kennoway

Sun Mar 7 

Mon Mar 8

Tue Mar 9
UEFA.CL - 16-2    tbc 

Lowland.League - 27

EoS - Premier - 24                        1930


Wed Mar 10
UEFA.CL - 16-2   tbc 

Lowland.League - 27

EoS - Premier - 24                        1930

EoS.Conference.B - 2     
Burntisland - Kinnoull

Thu Mar 11
UEFA.EL - 16-1    tbc 

Fri Mar 12

Sat Mar 13
Scottish Cup - q-finals -

SPFL.Championship - 20
Dundee - Arbroath
Dunfermline - Morton
Hearts - Ayr
Inverness - Raith.R
QoSouth - Alloa
SPFL.League.One - 19
Clyde - Montrose
E.Fife - Dumbarton
Falkirk - Forfar
Partick.Th - Airdrie
Peterhead - Cove.R
SPFL.League.Two - 19
Edin.City - Albion.R
Elgin - Annan
Q.Park - Brechin
Sten`semuir - Stirling.A
Stranraer - Cowdenbeath

Lowland.League - 28

EoS - Premier - 25                        1930

EoS.Conference.A - 21

EoS.Conference.B - 21     

Sun Mar 14
EoS.Conference.A - 21
Tweedmouth - Dalkeith                1430

Mon Mar 15

Tue Mar 16
UEFA.CL - 16-2   tbc 

Wed Mar 17 
UEFA.CL - 16 -2   tbc 

Thu Mar 18
UEFA.EL - 16-2   tbc 

Fri Mar 19 ..  # Groundhop prov
CL/EL q/f, s/f draws

EoS - Premier - 26                        1930
Lothian.THV - Penicuik.A

Sat Mar 20 ..  # Groundhop  FA Cup - rd.6
SPFL.Premiership - 32
Celtic - Rangers 
Dundee Un - Aberdeen
Hamilton - St Mirren
Kilmarnock - Motherwell
Livingston - Hibernian
St Johnstone - Ross Co
SPFL.Championship - 21
Alloa - Dundee
Arbroath - Hearts
Ayr - Raith.R
Dunfermline - Inverness
Morton - QoSouth
SPFL.League.One - 20
Clyde - Peterhead
Cove.R - Partick.Th
Dumbarton - Airdrie
Falkirk - E.Fife
Forfar - Montrose
SPFL.League.Two - 20
Annan - Albion.R
Brechin - Stranraer
Cowdenbth - Sten`semuir
Edin.City - Elgin
Stirling.A - Q.Park

Lowland.League - 29   # Groundhop prov

EoS - Premier - 26                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 22

EoS.Conference.B - 22     

Sun Mar 21 ..  # Groundhop prov

Mon Mar 22

Tue Mar 23
Lowland.League - 30

EoS - Premier - 27                        1930


Wed Mar 24
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 1

UEFA.u-21 - s-final grps
in Hungary & Slovenia

Lowland.League - 30

EoS - Premier - 27                        1930

EoS.Conference.B - 2     
Burntisland - Luncarty

Thu Mar 25
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 1


FIFA.W-Cup.qual - S.America - 5
Bolivia - Peru
Venezuela - Ecuador
Colombia - Brazil
Argentina - Uruguay
Chile - Paraguay

Fri Mar 26

Sat Mar 27
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 2

SPFL.Championship - 22
Alloa - Ayr
Dundee - Dunfermline
Hearts - QoSouth
Inverness - Arbroath
Raith.R - Morton
SPFL.League.One - 21
Airdrie - Peterhead
Cove.R - Forfar
E.Fife - Clyde
Montrose - Dumbarton
Partick.Th - Falkirk
SPFL.League.Two - 21
Albion.R - Brechin
Elgin - Cowdenbeath
Sten`semuir - Edin.City
Stirling.A - Annan
Stranraer - Q.Park

Lowland.League - 31

EoS - Premier - 28                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 23

EoS.Conference.B - 23     


Sun Mar 28
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 2

Mon Mar 29

Tue Mar 30
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 3


FIFA.W-Cup.qual - S.America - 6
Uruguay - Bolivia
Paraguay - Colombia
Brazil - Argentina
Peru - Venezuela
Ecuador - Chile

Wed Mar 31
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 3

Thu Apr 1

Fri Apr 2

Sat Apr 3
SPFL.Premiership - 33
Aberdeen - Kilmarnock
Hibs - Hamilton
Motherwell - St Johnstone
Rangers - Dundee Un
Ross Co - Celtic 
St Mirren - Livingston
SPFL.Championship - 23
Arbroath - Alloa
Ayr - Dundee
Dunfermline - Hearts
Morton - Inverness
QoSouth - Raith.R
SPFL.League.One - 22
Clyde - Partick.Th
Dumbarton - Cove.R
E.Fife - Montrose
Falkirk - Airdrie
Peterhead - Forfar
SPFL.League.Two - 22
Brechin - Stirling.A
Cowdenbeath - Annan
Edin.City - Stranraer
Elgin - Sten`semuir
Q.Park - Albion.Rov

Lowland.League - 32  final

South.Challenge.Cup - rd.5

EoS-King Cup.rd.2 - 
BSY/Thornton - K&D/Dunipace       1430
Arniston/Glens - Peebles/Easth`s
Lochglly/Dalkeith - Hawick/HWatt
Kennoway - Kinnoull/St Andrews
Leith/Edin.Un.- Coldstrm/Eyemth
Preston/Ed.Sth - Ormstn/Oakley
Lochre/Newbrgh - Luncrty/Rosyth
Haddingtn/Tw`mth - Stir.Univ    
     
Sun Apr 4

Mon Apr 5

Tue Apr 6
UEFA.CL - qf -1   tbc 

Wed Apr 7
UEFA.CL - qf -1  tbc 

Thu Apr 8
UEFA.EL - qf -1  tbc 

Fri Apr 9

Sat Apr 10
Scottish Cup - s-final - at Hampden

SPFL.Championship - 24
Ayr - Dunfermline
Dundee - Morton
Hearts - Alloa
QoSouth - Inverness
Raith.R - Arbroath
SPFL.League.One - 23
Airdrie - Clyde
Cove.R - E.Fife
Forfar - Dumbarton
Montrose - Falkirk
Partick.Th - Peterhead
SPFL.League.Two - 23
Albion.R - Stirling.A
Annan - Edin.City
Cowdenbeath - Q.Park
Sten`semuir - Brechin
Stranraer - Elgin

EoS - Premier - 29                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 24

EoS.Conference.B - 24     


Sun Apr 11
Scottish Cup - s-final - at Hampden

EoS.Conference.A - 24
Tweedmouth - Haddington

Mon Apr 12

Tue Apr 13
UEFA.CL - qf -2  tbc 

Wed Apr 14
UEFA.CL - qf -2  tbc 

Thu Apr 15
UEFA.EL - qf -2  tbc 

Fri Apr 16

Sat Apr 17  FA Cup - semis
SPFL.Premiership - 34
tbc
SPFL.Championship - 25
Alloa - Raith.R
Arbroath - Ayr
Dunfermline - QoSouth
Inverness - Dundee
Morton - Hearts
SPFL.League.One - 24
Airdrie - Montrose
Clyde - Forfar
Falkirk - Cove.R
Partick.Th - Dumbarton
Peterhead - E.Fife
SPFL.League.Two - 24
Albion.R - Elgin
Annan - Stranraer
Brechin - Edin.City
Q.Park - Sten`semuir
Stirling.A - Cowdenbeath

EoS - Premier - 30                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 25

EoS.Conference.B - 25     


Sun Apr 18

Mon Apr 19

Tue Apr 20
SPFL.League.One - 25
Cove.R - Clyde
Dumbarton - Falkirk
E.Fife - Airdrie
Forfar - Partick.Th
Montrose - Peterhead
SPFL.League.Two - 25
Cowdenbeath - Brechin
Edin.City - Stirling.A
Elgin - Q.Park
Sten`semuir - Annan   1930
Stranraer - Albion.R

Wed Apr 21

Thu Apr 22

Fri Apr 23

Sat Apr 24
SPFL.Premiership - 35
tbc
SPFL.Championship - 26
Ayr - QoSouth
Dundee - Raith.R
Dunfermline - Arbroath
Hearts - Inverness
Morton - Alloa
SPFL.League.One - 26
Airdrie - Cove.R
Clyde - Falkirk
E.Fife - Forfar
Montrose - Partick.Th
Peterhead - Dumbarton
SPFL.League.Two - 26
Brechin - Annan
Cowdenbeath - Albion.R
Q.Park - Edin.City
Sten`semuir - Stranraer
Stirling.A - Elgin

South.Challenge.Cup - rd.6

Sun Apr 25

Mon Apr 26

Tue Apr 27
UEFA.CL - sf -1  tbc 

Wed Apr 28
UEFA.CL - sf -1  tbc 

Thu Apr 29
UEFA.EL - sf -1  tbc 

Fri Apr 30
SPFL.Championship - 27
Alloa - Dunfermline
Arbroath - Morton
Inverness - Ayr
QoSouth - Dundee
Raith.R - Hearts

Sat May 1
SPFL.Premiership - 36
tbc

SPFL.League.One - 27
Cove.R - Montrose
Dumbarton - Clyde
Falkirk - Peterhead
Forfar - Airdrie
Partick.Th - E.Fife
SPFL.League.Two - 27
Albion.R - Sten`semuir
Annan - Q.Park
Edin.City - Cowdenbeath
Elgin - Brechin
Stranraer - Stirling.A

EoS - Premier - 31                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 26

EoS.Conference.B - 26     


Sun May 2

Mon May 3

Tue May 4
UEFA.CL - sf -2  tbc 

Wed May 5
UEFA.CL - sf -2  tbc 

Thu May 6
UEFA.EL - sf -2  tbc 

Fri May 7
EoS - Premier - 27                        1930

Sat May 8
Scottish.Cup - Final -  at Hampden

Sun May 9
EoS.Conference.A - 27

EoS.Conference.B - 27     

Mon May 10

Tue May 11

Wed May 12 
SPFL.Premiership - 37
tbc

Thu May 13

Fri May 14

Sat May 15    FA Cup - Final
SPFL.Premiership - 38
final game  tbc

South.Challenge.Cup - semis

King.Cup - s-final -

EoS - Premier - 33                        1430

EoS.Conference.A - 28

EoS.Conference.B - 28     


Sun May 16

Mon May 17

Tue May 18

Wed May 19

Thu May 20 
FIFA.u-20.Indonesia
until June 11 ..

Fri May 21

Sat May 22
EoS - Premier - 34    final           1430

EoS.Conference.A - 29

EoS.Conference.B - 29     

Sun May 23

Mon May 24

Tue May 25

Wed May 26
UEFA.EL - Final
in Gdansk, Poland 

Thu May 27 

Fri May 28

Sat May 29
UEFA.CL - Final
in Ataturk, Istanbul

EoS.Conference.A - 30  final           1430

EoS.Conference.B - 30  final          1430


Sun May 30

Mon May 31
UEFA.u-21 - final grps
in Hungary & Slovenia

Tue June 1

Wed June 2

Thu June 3
FIFA.W-Cup.qual - S.America - 7
Argentina - Chile
Bolivia - Venezuela
Brazil - Ecuador
Peru - Colombia
Uruguay - Paraguay

Fri June 4

Sat June 5
EoS.King.Cup - Final

Sun June 6
UEFA.u-21 - final
in Ljubljiana, Slovenia

South.Challenge.Cup - Final

Mon June 7

Tue June 8
FIFA.W-Cup.qual - S.America - 8
Venezuela - Uruguay
Colombia - Argentina
Paraguay - Brazil
Ecuador - Peru
Chile - Bolivia

Wed June 9

Thu June 10

Fri June 11
EURO.2020 - groups-1
Turkey - Italy          Rome 2000

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Argentina - Chile  B.Aires 2400

FIFA.u-20.Indonesia - Final

Sat June 12
EURO.2020 - groups-1
Belgium - Russia St.Ptrs 2000
Denmark - Finland   Kob 1700
Wales - Switzerlnd  Baku 1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Colombia - Ecuador Bogota 0200
Paraguay - Bolivia  Mendoza 2200
Australia - Uruguay Cordoba 2000

Sun June 13
EURO.2020 - groups-1
Holland - Ukraine Amsdm 2000
Austria - po win Bucharest 1700
England - Croatia Wembly1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Peru - Qatar                 Cali 0200
Brazil - Venezuela Medellin 2300

Mon June 14
EURO.2020 - groups-1
Spain - Sweden     Bilbao 2000
Poland - po win      Dublin 1700
po win - Czech.R  Hmpdn 1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Tue June 15
EURO.2020 - groups-1
France - Germany Munich 2000
p-off win - Portugal  Budapst 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Arg`ntina - Uruguay Cordoba 2300
Chile - Bolivia         Mendoza 2000

Wed June 16
EURO.2020 - groups-2
Italy - Switzerlnd      Rome 2000
Turkey - Wales          Baku 1700
Finland - Russia St Peters 1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Colombia - Venez`la Medellin 0200
Paraguay - Australia L.Plata 2300

Thu June 17
EURO.2020 - groups-2
Holland - Austria Amstrdm 2000
Denmrk - Belgium Kbnhvn 1700
Ukraine - po win Bucharst 1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Peru - Brazil                 Cali 0200
Ecuador - Qatar        Bogota 2300

Fri June 18
EURO.2020 - groups-2
England - pow     Wembley 2000
Croatia - Czech.R Hampdn 1700
Sweden - pow         Dublin 1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Uruguay - Chile     Mendoza 2400

Sat June 19
EURO.2020 - groups-2
Spain - Poland       Bilbao 2000
Portugal - Germny Munich 1700
pow - France      Budapest 1400

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Argentina - Parag`y B.Aires 2400
Australia - Bolivia   L.Plata 2100

Sun June 20
EURO.2020 - groups-3
Italy - Wales            Rome 1700
Switzerlnd -Turkey  Baku 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Colombia - Peru           Cali 0200
Ven`zuela - Ecuador Bogota 2300

Mon June 21
EURO.2020 - groups-3
Russia - Denmrk Kobnhvn 2000
Finland - Belgium St.Petersbrg
pow - Holland    Amstrdam 1700
Ukraine - Austria  Bucharest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Brazil - Qatar         Baranquilla 0100

Tue June 22
EURO.2020 - groups-3
Croatia - pow      Hampden 2000
Czech.R - England Wembley

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Australia - Argentina B.Aires 2400
Bolivia - Uruguay     La.Plata 2100

Wed June 23
EURO.2020 - groups-3
Germany - pow    Munich 2000
Portugal - France   Budapest
Sweden - Poland  Dublin 1700
pow - Spain           Bilbao 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Ecuador - Peru             Cali 0200
Chile - Paraguay Santiago.E 2300

Thu June 24
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Brazil - Colombia Barranquilla 0200
Qatar - Venezuela   Medellin 2300

Fri June 25
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Sat June 26
EURO.2020 - last 16
1a - 2c              London 2000
2a - 2b        Amsterdam 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Sun June 27
EURO.2020 - last 16
1b - 3adef          Bilbao 2000
1c - 3def        Budapest 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Chile - Australia     Cordoba 2400
Bolivia - Argentina  L.Plata 2400
Uruguay - Parag`y Santiago 2400

Mon June 28
EURO.2020 - last 16
1f - 3abc      Bucharesti 2000
2d - 3e          Kobnhavn 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
Qatar - Colombia Barranquilla 0200
Ecuador - Brazil        Bogota 0200
Venezuela - Peru     Medellin 0200

Tue June 29
EURO.2020 - last 16
1e - 3abcd    Hampden 2000
1d - 2f                Dublin 1700

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Wed June 30
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Thu July 1
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Fri July 2
EURO.2020 - q-finals
1b/3adef - 1a/2c  Munich 2000
1f/3abc - 2d/2e  St Ptrsbrg 1700

Copa America - q/f  Arg-Col
A2 - B3                Cordoba 2400

CONCACAF Gold Cup
prelims until July 6 in USA

Sat July 3
EURO.2020 - q-finals
1e/3abcd - 1d/2f    Rome 2000
1c/3def - 1a/2c      Baku 1700

Copa America - q/f  Arg-Col
A1 - B4                B.Aires 2400

Sun July 4
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America - q/f  Arg-Col
B1 - A4             Barranquilla 0200
B2 - A3                        Cali 2300

Mon July 5
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Tue July 6
EURO.2020 - s-final
winners July 2  Wembley 2000

Copa America - s/f  Arg-Col
 Arg winners         B.Aires 2400

Wed July 7
EURO.2020 - s-finals
winners July 3  Wembley 2000

Copa America - s/f  Arg-Col
 Col winners        Medellin 0200

Thu July 8
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Fri July 9
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America -  Arg-Col
rest day

Sat July 10
EURO.2020 - rest

Copa America - Final
 s/f winners        Barranquilla 0100
3rd p/off                Bogota 1700

Concacaf Gold Cup finals - USA
until Aug 1

Sun July 11
EURO.2020 - Final - Wembley


Mon July 12

Tue July 13

Wed July 14

Thu July 15

Fri July 16

Sat July 17

Sun July 18

Mon July 19

Tue July 20

Wed July 21
Womens Olympics

Thu July 22

Fri July 23

Sat July 24

Sun July 25

Mon July 26

Tue July 27

Wed July 28

Thu July 29

Fri July 30

Sat July 31

Sun Aug 1
Concacaf Gold Cup final - USA

Sat Aug 6
Womens Olympics Final

Aug ??
UEFA.Supercup
in Belfast

Wed Sep 1
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 4

Thu Sep 2
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 4


Sat Sep 4
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 5

Sun Sep 5
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 5


Tue Sep 7
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 6

Wed Sep 8
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 6


Fri Oct 8
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 7

Sat Oct 9
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 7


Mon Oct 11
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 8

Tue Oct 12
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 8


Thu Nov 11
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 9

Fri Nov 12
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 9

Sat Nov 13
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 9

Sun Nov 14
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 10

Mon Nov 15
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 10

Tue Nov 16
World.Cup.2022 - qual - 10


2022
Jan
African Cup of Nations
finals in Cameroon

Apr ??
FIFA Qatar 2022 .. 
finals draw ..

Wed May ??
UEFA.EL - Final
in Sevilla

Sat May ??
UEFA.CL - Final
in St.Petersburg

Aug ??
UEFA.Supercup
in Helsinki

Mon Nov 21
FIFA World Cup Qatar
A1 - A2                 Al Bayt 1000
A3 - A4                 Khalifa  tbc
B1 - B2         Al Thumama  tbc
B3 - B4            Al Rayyan  tbc         
Tue Nov 22
FIFA World Cup Qatar
C1 - C2                    Lusail  tbc
C3 - C4      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
D1 - D2       Education City  tbc
D3 - D4              Al Janoub  tbc 

Wed Nov 23
FIFA World Cup Qatar
E1 - E2                 Al Bayt tbc
E3 - E4                 Khalifa  tbc
F3 - F4         Al Thumama  tbc
F1 - B2            Al Rayyan  tbc   

Thu Nov 24
FIFA World Cup Qatar
G1 - G2                    Lusail  tbc
G3 - G4      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
H1 - H2       Education City  tbc
H3 - H4              Al Janoub  tbc  

Fri Nov 25
FIFA World Cup Qatar
A3 - A2                 Al Bayt 1000
A1 - A4                 Khalifa  tbc
B3 - B2         Al Thumama  tbc
B1 - B4            Al Rayyan  tbc         

Sat Nov 26
FIFA World Cup Qatar
C3 - C2                    Lusail  tbc
C1 - C4      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
D3 - D2       Education City  tbc
D1 - D4              Al Janoub  tbc       

Sun Nov 27
FIFA World Cup Qatar
E3 - E2                 Al Bayt tbc
E1 - E4                 Khalifa  tbc
F1 - F4         Al Thumama  tbc
F3 - B2            Al Rayyan  tbc   

Mon Nov 28
FIFA World Cup Qatar
G3 - G2                    Lusail  tbc
G1 - G4      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
H3 - H2       Education City  tbc
H1 - H4              Al Janoub  tbc  

Tue Nov 29
FIFA World Cup Qatar
A4 - A2                 Al Bayt 1000
A3 - A1                 Khalifa  tbc
B4 - B2         Al Thumama  tbc
B3 - B1            Al Rayyan  tbc         

Wed Nov 30
FIFA World Cup Qatar
C4 - C2                    Lusail  tbc
C3 - C1      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
D4 - D2       Education City  tbc
D3 - D1              Al Janoub  tbc       

Thu Dec 1
FIFA World Cup Qatar
E4 - E2                 Al Bayt tbc
E3 - E1                 Khalifa  tbc
F2 - F4         Al Thumama  tbc
F1 - B3            Al Rayyan  tbc   

Fri Dec 2
FIFA World Cup Qatar
G4 - G2                    Lusail  tbc
G3 - G1      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
H4 - H2       Education City  tbc
H3 - H1              Al Janoub  tbc 

Sat Dec 3
FIFA World Cup - 16
1a - 2b                 Khalifa  tbc
1c - 2d            Al Rayyan  tbc    

Sun Dec 4
FIFA World Cup - 16
1b - 2a                  Al Bayt tbc
1d - 2c         Al Thumama  tbc

Mon Dec 5
FIFA World Cup - 16
1g - 2h      Ras Abu Aboud  tbc
1e - 2f              Al Janoub  tbc

Tue Dec 6
FIFA World Cup - 16
1h - 2g                    Lusail  tbc
Jf - 2e       Education City  tbc

Wed Dec 7
FIFA World Cup -
rest day

Thu Dec 8
FIFA World Cup - 
rest day

Fri Dec 9
FIFA World Cup - q-final
 1-2                   Lusail  tbc
 3-4       Education City  tbc

Sat Dec 10
FIFA World Cup - q-final
 5-6                  Al Bayt tbc
 7-8         Al Thumama  tbc

Sun Dec 11
FIFA World Cup -
rest day

Mon Dec 12
FIFA World Cup - 
rest day

Tue Dec 13
FIFA World Cup - s-final
 1-2                   Lusail  tbc

Wed Dec 14
FIFA World Cup - s-final
 3-4                  Al Bayt tbc

Thu Dec 15
FIFA World Cup -
rest day

Fri Dec 16
FIFA World Cup - 
rest day

Sat Dec 17
FIFA World Cup - 3rdpo
1/2 - 3/4              Khalifa  tbc

Sun Dec 18
FIFA World Cup Qatar
Final in Lusail stadium
    
Dec ??
Euro German 2024 .. 
qualifying draw


2023
Thu Mar 23
Euro German 2024 .. 
qualifying begins

Wed May ??
UEFA.EL - Final
in Budapest

Sat May ??
UEFA.CL - Final
in Munich

Jun 15 - 20
Euro 2024 Germany
qual matches 3-4

June 9 - July 9
Asian Cup - China 

Jun 26
CONCACAF Gold Cup

African Cup of Nations
finals in Cote D`Ivoire

Aug ??
UEFA.Supercup
in Kazan

Sep 7 - 12
Euro 2024 Germany
qual matches 5-6

Oct 12 - 17
Euro 2024 Germany
qual matches 7-8

Nov 16 - 21
Euro 2024 Germany
qual matches 9-10


2024
Mar 21-26
Nations League p-offs

Wed May ??
UEFA.EL - Final
in Gdansk, Poland 

Sat May ??
UEFA.CL - Final
in Wembley

June-July 
Euro 2024 Germany-  finals

Make a free website with Yola