Premier Saturday Amateur Fixtures 19-20

Scotland  tables, fixts, results, links ..   SYFA.Sc.Cups
SAFA     ayrshire    scottish     central     caley     ggpl    ssma
stirling    leafa    kingdom    perths    midlands    aberdeens    border

Sat Feb 29 ..  1400 unless stated ..
Scottish.Amateur.Cup - q-finals -
Drumchapel - Fintry
EKYM - Tollcross.Th  
Shortlees - Sandys       Grange.Ac 1430
Wishaw.HSFp -  Eastfield

West.Am.Cup q-finals -  
Hurlford.Thistle - Eastfield
rd.5 -
Gartcosh.U - Tarbolton

N.of.Tay.Am.Cup - rd.4 - 
Barnhill - St.Johns 
Menzieshill - 
Tay.Fire.Brigade

Fife.Am.Cup - rd.3 - 
Auchtermuchty - Cupar.Hearts
Balgonie - Greig.Park
Fife.Ath - Strathmiglo
Fife.Thistle - St.Andrews.Univ.
Lochgelly.Un - Kennoway
Rosebank - Freuchie 

South.Am.Cup- rd.4 - 
Pathhead - Hawick.Waverley 

Ayrshire.Am.Cup- q-final - 
New.Farm.Loch - Glenburn.MW      ? 

SAFL.Premier -
Goldenhill - Castlemilk
Hillington - KP.Rangers
Inverclyde - Motherwell.Th
Port.Glasgow - St.Josephs
Rutherglen - Barrhead.Arky

Central.Premier -
St.Pat`s - Bannockburn                    1300
Uddingston.Anvil - Greenock.HSFp   1300
Campsie.Min - Harestanes

Ayrshire.Premier -
Dirrans.A - Mossblown.B
New.Farm.Loch - Dailly
Stewarton.Un - Cumnock

Caley.Premier -
Giffnock.N - Eaglesham
Glasgow.Harp - Dalziel.HSFp
St.Mungo`s - Dumb.Ac.Fp
Strath.Univ - Wishaw.WW

LEAFA.Premier -
Clermiston.Star - Murieston
Meadowbank - Pencaitland  1300

Challenge.Cup - s-final -
Edin.Star - Mill      Saughton 1300

Stirling&D.Premier -
Bo`ness.Un - Dunipace
Braehead - Barrhill
Kincardine - Bo`ness.Cadora
Syngenta - Alva
Westfield.Colts - Clackmannan

Border.A -
Greenlaw - Newtown
Hawick.Un - Langholm.Leg

Kingdom.Premier -
AM.Soccer - Leven.Un
Bowhill.Rovs - Kirkcaldy.YM
Fossoway - Lumphinnans

PAFA.Div.1 -
Jeanfield - Kettins
Luncarty - Letham

MAFA.Premier -
Broughty.Un - Lowson.Un
Carnoustie - Shotz
Finavon - Morgan.Fp
Lochee.Un - Montrose

Aberdeens.Premier -
Cowie.Th - Rothie.Rovs
Tarves - Newtonhill
Image result for amateur footy photos

Sun Mar 1 ..  1400 unless stated ..
Scottish.Sunday.Tr. - q-finals -
Bullwood - Harvester
Charlies Bar - Haggs.Tavern
Donner.Inn - Edin.East
Kincorth.Ath - Bellshill.Un  

Sat Mar 7 ..
Scottish.Amateur.Cup - q-finals -
pp and rp ..


Sun Mar 8
Scottish.Sunday.Trophy - q-finals -
pp and rp ..


Sat Mar 14 ..
N.of.Tay.Am.Cup - rd.4 - 
Occidental - Bridge Of Earn

Wed Mar 18 ..
Scottish.Amateur.Cup - s-final -


Fri Mar 20 ..
North.Am.Cup - s-final -  Balmoral 1915


Sat Mar 21 ..
Fife.Am.Cup - rd.4 - 


Sun Mar 22 ..
SAFA.Int.Lge.Trophy - Final 
Kingdom - Central


Mon Mar 23 ..
Scottish.Amateur.Cup - s-final -


Fri Mar 27 ..
North.Am.Cup - s-final -  Balmoral 1915


Sat Mar 28 ..


Sat Apr 4 ..


Sat Apr 11 ..


Sat Apr 18 ..


Sun Apr 19 ..
Scottish.Amateur.Cup Final
at Hampden park ..


Sat Apr 25 ..


Sat May 2 ..

Make a free website with Yola