Scotland  tables, fixts, results, links ..   SYFA.Sc.Cups
SAFA    ayrshire    scottish   central   caley   ggpl    ssma   gdsm   deesm

Aberdeenshire delay their re-start until Nov 28 ...so plenty of friendlies still ongoing  .. 
Lothian-Edinburgh re-start Nov 14...  Ayrshire will re-start Nov 7 if allowed .. 

Sat Oct 31 .... 
Dundee.Sat.Morn -                              1000
DUSC - Stobswell
Spartak - Dryburgh.Ath
Fintry.Ath - Charlie.Accies
North.End - Cairdy.Thistle
Occidental - Bant.ST.Ath
Powrie - Riverside

Kingdom - Premier -                           1400
Cupar.Hearts - Kelty
Kinross.Colts - Leven.Un
Kirkcaldy.YM - Kinross
Lumphinnans - Bowhill.Rov
Pittenweem - Auchtermuchty

Stirling&D - Premier -
Bo`ness.Cadora - Clackmannan
Braehead - Chryston
Condorrat - Alva
Falkirk.Ath - Dunipace
Westfield.Colts - Bo`ness.Un

MAFA - Premier - 
Arbroath.Harp - Broughty.Un
Arbroath.HSFp - Finavon
Barnhill - Brechin
Carnoustie.PYM - Forfar.Ath
Invergowrie - Newport
Merpro - Menzieshill
Wellbank - Fintry

PAFA - Premier - 
Jeanfield.Sw -  St.Johns
Kettins - Burrelton
Letham - Craigie
Luncarty - Letham.Com
Vale.of.Earn - Bridgeton 


Tue Nov 3
Central - Premier - 19-20                     2000
Wishaw.HSFp - Bannockburn
Uddingston.A - Fallin

Wed Nov 4
Central - Premier - 19-20                    2000
Harestanes - Drumchapel

Thu Nov 5
Central - Div.1a - 19-20                       2000
Bearsden - Castlemilk.Dyn
Third.Lanark - Gartcosh.Un
Sat Nov 7
SSMAFL.Premier  -                              1000
AS.Airdrie - Blackthorne.R
E.Dunbartons - Shawbridge
Glas.South - Tynecastle
Haghill.St.R - Uddingston
Maryhill.Th - Southside
UB.United - Nicos
Westercommon - Bengal.Lancers

GDSM.Premier -
Accies - Braehead
Cleland - Red.Star
Crosslands - Bishopton
EKT.Colts - Renfrew.Tn
EK.Ams - Finnieston.park
Drum.Un - Muirhead
Belvidere - Glasgow.Islay
Lanarks.Forrest - Woodside

Central - Premier - 19-20                    1400
Campsie.Min - Greenock.HSFp
Drumchapel.Un - Drumchapel
Eastfield - Harestanes
St.Pat`s.Fp - Fallin
Uddingston.A - Wishaw.HSFp
Central - Div.1a - 19-20                        
Bearsden -  Gartcosh.Un
Castlemilk.Dyn - Arthurlie

SAFL.Centenary.Cup -                       1400
Arthurlie - Carlton.YM
Baljaffray - Easthall.Star
Busby - Motherwell.Th
Camp.Pups - Lochgilphead.RS
Cardross - Dunoon
Castlemilk - Goldenhill
Duncanrig.Fp - Strathaven
Glynhill.Moorcroft - St.Convals
Inverclyde - Parkhall
KP.Rangers - Hillington
Neilston - Glenburn.Ath
Port.Glasgow - Port.OBU
Rutherglen - Claremont

Ayrshire.Premier - 1 -

Kingdom - Premier -                           1400

Stirling&D - Premier -
Alva - Clackmannan
Chryston - Barrhill
Bo`ness.Cadora - Westfield.C
Dunipace - Condorrat
Falkirk.Ath - Bo`ness.Un

MAFA - Premier - 

PAFA - Div.1 - 
Balmoral - Vale.of.Earn
Bridgeton - Luncarty
Burrelton - St.Johns
Craigie - Letham.Com
Letham - Jeanfield.Sw


Sat Nov 14

LEAFA - Premier - game 1


Sat Nov 21



Sat Nov 28
Aberdeens.Premier - 1

Make a free website with Yola