Scotland  tables, fixts, results, links ..   SYFA.Sc.Cups
SAFA     ayrshire    scottish     central     caley     ggpl    ssma

Sat Oct 3
Am.Central.Premier - 19-20
Bannockburn - Harestanes
St Pats.Fp - Eastfield
Campsie.Min - Drum.Un.PYM
Wishaw.Fp - Greenock.Fp
Fallin - Drumchapel
Central.1A -
Castlemilk,Dyb - Steins.Th
Arthurlie - Gartcosh.Un
Central.1B -
Lesmahagow - Oban.Saints

Central - Championship - 20-21
Cambusnethan - Bearsden
BSC.Glasgow - Clydebank
Third.Lanark - Waterside
Garrowhill.Th - Gourock.Ath
Stedfast - Colville.Park

Midweek Oct 6-7
Central - Premier - 20-21
Eastfield - Bannockburn
Harestanes - St.Pats.Fp
Greenock.Fp - Wishaw.Fp
Drumchapel - Uddingston.Anvil
Campsie.Min - Fallin
Div1a -
Gartcosh.Un - Steins.Th
Castlemilk.Dyn - Bearsden

Sat Oct 10
Central - Premier - 20-21
Bannockburn - Fallin
Drumchapel - Campsie.Min
Eastfield - Uddingston.Anvil
Drum.Un.PYM - St.Pat`s.Fp
Harestanes - Wishaw.Fp
Div1a -
Gartcosh.Un - Castlemilk,Dyn
Steins.Th - Bearsden
Div1b -
Lesmahagow - Cambusnethan.T
Championship -
Arthurlie - Third.Lanark
Waterside - Garrowhill.Th
Gourock.Ath - Stedfast
Colville.Pk - BSC

Stirling&Dist - Premier              1400
Chryston - Barrhill
Alva - Clackmannan
Bo`ness.Cadora - Westfield.Cts
Condorrat - Dunipace
Falkirk.Ath - Bo`ness.Un
Midweek Oct 13-14
Central - Premier - 20-21
Wishaw.Fp - Bannockburn
Harestanes - Eastfield
Greenock.Fp - St.Pats.Fp
Uddingston.Anvil - Fallin

Sat Oct 17
Central - Premier - 20-21
St.Pats.Fp - Fallin
Eastfield - Harestanes
Campsie.Min - Greenock.Fp
Uddingston.Anvil - Wishaw.Fp
Drum.UPYM - Drumchapel

Strathclyde.Sat.Morn - Premier     1000
Maryhill.Th - Westercommon
Blackthorn - UB.United
Tynecastle - E.Dunbartons
Uddingston - AS.Airdrie
Nicos.Bar - Kirkie,Thistle
Bangal.Lancers - Haghill.St.Roch
Shawbridge - Broomhouse
Southside - Glasgow.South


Stirling&Dist - Premier              1400
Barrhill - Condorrat
Bo`ness.Un - Bo.Cadora
Braehead - Alva
Dunipace - Chryston
Westfield.Cts - Falkirk.Ath

Make a free website with Yola