Amateur Cups 19-20
Scottish.Am.Cup .. 
semis + final - tbc
q-finals - Feb 29 
Drumchapel - Fintry
EKYM - Tollcross.Th  
Shortlees - Sandys
Wishaw.HSFp -  Eastfield

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
East.Am.Cup -  final - Mar 27
Clackmannan - Fallin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ayrshire.Am.Cup -  q-finals - 
Dailly 5-0 Troon.Dundonald  
Tarbolton 7-0 Irvine                
New.Farm - Glenburn.MW   
Hurlford.Th - Shortlees         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
N.of.Tay.Am.Cup - rd.4 - Feb 29
Bank.Street.Ath 4-0 Kelso
Lowson.Un 2-2(4-3p) Vale Of Earn
Broughty.Un 6-0 Finavon
Fintry.Ath 5-0 Arbroath HSFP
Shotz 2-2(2-4p) Park Tool Athletic
Occidental - Bridge Of Earn
St.Johns - Barnhill
Tay.Fire.Brigade - Menzieshill

----------------------------------------------------------
Scottish.Am.Sun.Trophy - rd.6 - Mar 1
Bullwood - Harvester
Charlies Bar - Haggs.Tavern
Donner.Inn - Edin.East
Kincorth.Ath - Bellshill.Un  
West.Am.Cup -
s-finals - tba
Hurlford/Eastfield - St.Pats
Glenburn/Gartcosh/Tarbolton - Glasgow.Harp
q-finals - Feb 29 
Hurlford.Thistle - Eastfield
GlenburnMW - Gartcosh/Tarboltn Mar 7
rd.5 - Feb 29
Gartcosh.U - Tarbolton

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 North.Am.Cup - 
s-finals - Fri 20 & 27 Mar, Balmoral stadium, 1915
Cove.Thistle, Cowie.Thistle, Newtonhill,Woodside

------------------------------------------------------------------------
South.Am.Cup- rd.4 - Feb 29
Langlee 2-0 Duns
Lesmahagow 4-0 Avendale
Newtown 2-1 Stow   
Pathhead - Hawick.Waverley
        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fife.Am.Cup - 
q-finals - Mar 21
Fife.Ath/Strathmiglo - Auchtermuchty/Cupar.H
Leven.Un Bowhill.Rovs
Lochgelly/Kennoway - Balgonie/Greig.pk
Rosebank/Freuchie - Fife.Th/St.Andrews.Univ.
rd.3 - Feb 29
Leven.Un 5-1 Fossoway
Bowhill.Rovs 3-1 Eastvale
Auchtermuchty - Cupar.Hearts
Balgonie - Greig.Park
Fife.Ath - Strathmiglo
Fife.Thistle - St.Andrews.Univ.
Lochgelly.Un - Kennoway
Rosebank - Freuchie 

Youth Cups 19-20
SYFA u-21 Scottish Cup - 
s-finals - March 
Greenock/Larkhall - Cambuslang.R
Tower.Hearts - Harmony.Row
q-finals - Feb 29
Greenock.HSFp - Larkhall.Thistle

SYFA u-19 Scottish Cup - 
s-final - Mar
Giffnock.SC - Fairmuir
Airdrie - East.Craigie

SYFA u-16 Scottish Cup - 
s-final - Mar
Cumb.Colts - Motherwell.Com
LK.Galaxy - Hutchison.Vale

SYFA u-15 Scottish Cup - 
s-final - Mar
Fairmuir - Greig.Pk/EE.Lewis
Hutchison.Vale - Cove.BC
q-final - Feb 29
Greig.Park - East.End.Lewis

SYFA u-21 Lady DarlingCup - 
s-finals - March 
Pollok.Juv - Gourock/Gartcairn
Linwood/Dalziel -  Kilsyth.Ath
q-finals - 
Linwood - Dalziel.BC
Gourock - Gartcairn      

SYFA u-17 Scottish Cup - 
s-final - Mar
Glenvale - Johnstone.Bgh
Barrhead.YC - Kilwinning/Bellfield
q-final - Feb 29
Kilwinning.Rngs - Bellfield

SYFA u-14 Scottish Cup - 
s-final - Mar
Portobello.Com - Scotland.BC
Erskine - Dyce.BC

SYFA u-13 Scottish Cup - 
s-final - Mar
East.End.Un - E.End.Lewis
E.Kilbride.YC - Musselburgh.Windsor

Make a free website with Yola